Bus Times

8 - Oxley Park - Central Milton Keynes - Kingston - Walnut Tree

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Oxley Park - Central Milton Keynes - Kingston - Walnut Tree

Oxley Park Holden Avenue (SW-bound) 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 08:33 then every 20 minutes until 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:20 18:40
Oxley Park Swanson Drive (W-bound) 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 08:34 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:40
Oxley Park Davis Grove (SW-bound) 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 08:35 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:41
Oxley Park Powis Lane (SW-bound) 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 08:36 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:42
Shenley Wood Oxley Park Roundabout East (NE-bound) 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 08:38 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43
Westcroft District Centre (o/s) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 08:26 08:42 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46
Westcroft Roundabout West (E-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 08:26 08:43 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47
Emerson Valley Manifold Lane bridge (NE-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 08:28 08:45 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49
Furzton Roundabout West (E-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 08:29 08:46 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50
Shenley Lodge Faraday Drive (N-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 08:31 08:48 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:51
Shenley Lodge Livesey Hill (NE-bound) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 08:33 08:50 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:53
Knowlhill Roundabout East (NE-bound) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 08:34 08:51 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:54
Knowlhill Davy Avenue (E-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 08:34 08:51 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:54
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y3) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 08:38 08:55 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:58
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X3) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 08:42 09:01 17:41 18:06 18:26 18:43 19:03
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R3) 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 08:44 09:03 17:43 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:06
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop J3) 06:02 06:26 06:45 07:07 07:27 08:48 09:08 17:48 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:11
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop D3) 06:02 06:26 06:45 07:07 07:27 08:48 09:08 17:48 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:11
Campbell Park Enmore Roundabout west (E-bound) 06:04 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:29 08:50 09:10 17:50 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:13
Campbell Park Glebe Roundabout west (E-bound) 06:05 06:28 06:48 07:10 07:30 08:51 09:11 17:51 18:16 18:36 18:53 19:13
Woolstone Pattison Lane (E-bound) 06:06 06:29 06:49 07:11 07:31 08:52 09:12 17:52 18:17 18:37 18:54 19:15
Woolstone Roundabout West (E-bound) 06:07 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:32 08:53 09:13 17:53 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:15
Fox Milne Roundabout West (E-bound) 06:10 06:32 06:53 07:15 07:35 08:56 09:16 17:56 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:18
Broughton Griffith Gate (SE-bound) 06:11 06:33 06:54 07:16 07:36 08:58 09:18 17:58 18:23 18:43 18:59 19:19
Monkston Roundabout North (S-bound) 06:13 06:35 06:56 07:18 07:38 09:00 09:20 18:00 18:25 18:45 19:01 19:21
Kingston Chippenham Drive (S-bound) 06:14 06:36 06:57 07:20 07:40 09:02 09:22 18:02 18:27 18:47 19:02 19:22
Kingston District Centre (o/s) 05:53 06:15 06:37 06:58 07:21 07:41 09:03 09:23 18:03 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:23
Walnut Tree Roundabout North (S-bound) 05:55 06:17 06:39 07:00 07:24 07:44 09:05 09:25 18:05 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:25
Walnut Tree Roundabout South (S-bound) 05:56 06:18 06:40 07:01 07:25 07:45 09:06 09:26 18:06 18:30 18:50 19:06 19:26
Walnut Tree, o/s Walton High School 05:57 06:19 06:41 07:02 07:27 07:47 09:07 09:27 18:07 18:31 18:51 19:07 19:27
Walnut Tree Lichfield Down (SW-bound) 05:59 06:21 06:43 07:04 07:29 07:49 09:09 09:29 18:09 18:33 18:53 19:09 19:29

Walnut Tree - Kingston - Central Milton Keynes - Oxley Park

Walnut Tree Lichfield Down (SW-bound) 06:01 06:21 06:43 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:12 then every 20 minutes until 15:12 15:50 17:10 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:35 18:56 19:15 19:30 23:14
Walnut Tree Bourton Low (E-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:44 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:13 15:13 15:51 17:11 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:36 18:57 19:16 19:31 23:15
Browns Wood Elgar Grove (E-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:46 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:15 15:15 15:53 17:13 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:38 18:59 19:18 19:33 23:17
Old Farm Park Hindmithe Gardens (N-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:48 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:17 15:17 15:55 17:15 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:40 19:01 19:20 19:35 23:19
Wavendon Gate Byrd Crescent (N-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:50 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:19 15:19 15:57 17:17 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:41 19:02 19:22 19:36 23:20
Wavendon Gate Gregories Drive (SW-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:50 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:19 15:19 15:57 17:17 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:42 19:03 19:22 19:37 23:21
Wavendon Gate Dixie Lane (NW-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:20 15:20 15:58 17:18 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:43 19:04 19:23 19:38 23:22
Walnut Tree, o/s Walton High School 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:21 15:21 15:59 17:19 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:43 19:04 19:24 19:38 23:22
Walnut Tree Roundabout South (N-bound) 06:11 06:31 06:53 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:22 15:22 16:00 17:20 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:45 19:06 19:25 19:40 23:24
Walnut Tree Roundabout North (N-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:23 15:23 16:01 17:21 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:45 19:06 19:26 19:40 23:24
Kingston District Centre (o/s) 06:16 06:36 06:58 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:27 15:27 16:05 17:25 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:49 19:10 19:30 19:44 23:28
Kingston Chippenham Drive (N-bound) 06:18 06:38 07:00 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:46 09:11 09:29 15:29 16:07 17:28 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:51 19:12 19:32
Monkston Roundabout North (N-bound) 06:19 06:39 07:01 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:47 09:12 09:30 15:30 16:08 17:29 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:52 19:13 19:33
Broughton Griffith Gate (NW-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:02 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:49 09:13 09:31 15:31 16:10 17:31 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:54 19:15 19:34
Fox Milne Roundabout West (W-bound) 06:22 06:42 07:04 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:34 08:51 09:15 09:33 15:33 16:12 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:56 19:17 19:36
Woolstone Roundabout West (W-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:36 08:53 09:17 09:35 15:35 16:15 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:58 19:19 19:38
Woolstone Pattison Lane (W-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:54 09:18 09:36 15:36 16:15 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:37 18:59 19:19 19:38
Campbell Park Glebe Roundabout west (W-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:56 09:20 09:38 15:38 16:17 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:39 19:01 19:21 19:40
Campbell Park Enmore Roundabout west (W-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:39 08:56 09:20 09:38 15:38 16:18 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:39 19:01 19:22 19:41
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop D4) 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:40 08:58 09:22 09:40 15:40 16:20 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:41 19:03 19:23 19:42
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop L4) 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:00 09:24 09:42 15:42 16:22 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:43 19:05 19:25 19:44
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R4) 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:03 09:27 09:45 15:45 16:25 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:47 19:08 19:28 19:47
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X4) 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:05 09:29 09:47 15:47 16:27 17:50 18:10 18:31 18:49 19:10 19:29 19:48
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Z2) 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:08 09:32 09:50 15:50 16:30 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:52 19:13 19:32 19:51
Knowlhill Davy Avenue (W-bound) 06:43 07:03 07:25 07:48 08:14 08:33 08:55 09:15 09:37 09:57 15:57 16:38 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:40 20:00
Knowlhill Roundabout East (SW-bound) 06:43 07:03 07:25 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:38 09:58 15:58 16:38 18:01 18:22 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:40 20:00
Shenley Lodge Livesey Hill (SW-bound) 06:44 07:04 07:26 07:50 08:16 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:39 09:59 15:59 16:40 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:41 20:01
Shenley Lodge Faraday Drive (S-bound) 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:52 08:18 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:41 10:01 16:01 16:42 18:05 18:26 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:43 20:03
Furzton Roundabout West (W-bound) 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:52 08:18 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:41 10:01 16:01 16:42 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:43 20:03
Emerson Valley Manifold Lane bridge (SW-bound) 06:47 07:07 07:30 07:54 08:20 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:43 10:03 16:03 16:44 18:07 18:28 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:45 20:05
Westcroft Roundabout East (W-bound) 06:48 07:08 07:30 07:54 08:20 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:43 10:03 16:03 16:44 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:45 20:05
Westcroft District Centre (o/s) 06:49 07:09 07:32 07:56 08:22 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:45 10:05 16:05 16:46 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:47 20:07
Westcroft Roundabout West (E-bound) 06:50 07:10 07:35 07:59 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:48 10:08 16:08 16:48 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:04 19:25 19:48 20:07
Westcroft, o/s Hidcote Drive 19:04 20:07
Westcroft Kingsmead roundabout east (W-bound) 19:04 20:07
Tattenhoe Park Hayton Way (SW-bound) 19:05 20:07
Kingsmead Whitney Roundabout South (N-bound) 19:08 20:09
Westcroft, o/s Alton Gate 06:52 07:12 07:36 08:00 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:49 10:09 16:09 16:49 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:27 19:50
Oxley Park Academy (NE-bound) 19:08 20:09
Oxley Park Roundabout North (N-bound) 06:53 07:13 07:38 08:02 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:51 10:11 16:11 16:51 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:09 19:28 19:51 20:10
Oxley Park Holden Avenue (SW-bound) 06:55 07:15 07:40 08:04 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:53 10:13 16:13 16:53 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:10 19:30 19:53 20:11
Oxley Park Swanson Drive (W-bound) 19:12 20:13
Oxley Park Davis Grove (SW-bound) 19:14 20:14
Oxley Park Powis Lane (SW-bound) 19:15 20:15

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks