Bus Times

8 - North Shoebury - Southend Travel Centre - Hockley - Rayleigh Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Rayleigh Station - Hockley - Southend Travel Centre - North Shoebury

Rayleigh, o/s Railway Station 08:27 09:00 09:35 then every 30 minutes until 13:05 13:35 14:01 14:31 14:46 15:21
Rayleigh High Street (NE-bound) 08:31 09:04 09:39 13:09 13:39 14:05 14:35 14:50 15:25
Rayleigh, o/s Church 08:31 09:04 09:39 13:09 13:39 14:05 14:35 14:50 15:26
Rayleigh, o/s Fitz Wimarc School 08:32 09:05 09:40 13:10 13:40 14:06 14:36 14:51 15:27
Rayleigh, o/s Cemetery 08:33 09:06 09:41 13:11 13:41 14:07 14:37 14:52 15:27
Rayleigh, adj Hambro Hill 08:34 09:07 09:42 13:12 13:42 14:08 14:38 14:53 15:29
Rayleigh, adj The Gattens 08:35 09:08 09:43 13:13 13:43 14:09 14:39 14:54 15:30
Hockley, opp Bullwood Hall 08:36 09:09 09:44 13:14 13:44 14:10 14:40 14:55 15:31
Hockley, adj Fountain Lane 08:37 09:10 09:45 13:15 13:45 14:11 14:41 14:56 15:33
Hockley, adj Folly Lane 08:39 09:12 09:47 13:17 13:47 14:13 14:43 14:58 15:34
Hockley, opp The Bull 08:39 09:12 09:47 13:17 13:47 14:13 14:43 14:58 15:35
Hockley, opp Seetec 08:40 09:13 09:48 13:18 13:48 14:14 14:44 14:59 15:36
Hockley The Spa (E-bound) 06:08 07:09 08:10 08:42 09:15 09:50 13:20 13:50 14:16 14:46 15:01 15:38 16:38 17:12 17:42 18:36
Hockley, adj Station Approach 06:08 07:09 08:10 08:42 09:15 09:50 13:20 13:50 14:16 14:46 15:01 15:38 16:38 17:12 17:42 18:36
Hockley Great Eastern Road (S-bound) 06:08 07:10 08:11 08:43 09:16 09:51 13:21 13:51 14:17 14:47 15:02 15:39 16:39 17:13 17:43 18:37
Hawkwell, nr The White Hart 06:09 07:11 08:12 08:44 09:17 09:52 13:22 13:52 14:18 14:48 15:03 15:40 16:40 17:14 17:44 18:38
Hawkwell, opp Hillside Avenue 06:09 07:12 08:13 08:45 09:18 09:53 13:23 13:53 14:19 14:49 15:04 15:41 16:41 17:15 17:45 18:38
Hawkwell, opp Tudor Way 06:10 07:13 08:14 08:46 09:19 09:54 13:24 13:54 14:20 14:50 15:05 15:42 16:42 17:16 17:46 18:39
Hawkwell, opp Mount Bovers Lane 06:11 07:14 08:15 08:47 09:20 09:55 13:25 13:55 14:21 14:51 15:06 15:43 16:43 17:17 17:47 18:40
Hawkwell Nursery Corner (N-bound) 06:12 07:16 08:17 08:49 09:22 09:57 13:27 13:57 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:45 16:45 17:19 17:49 18:42
Hawkwell, opp Ironwell Lane 06:12 07:16 08:17 08:49 09:22 09:57 13:27 13:57 14:24 14:53 15:08 15:45 16:45 17:19 17:49 18:42
Hawkwell, adj Sweyne Avenue 06:13 07:17 08:18 08:50 09:23 09:58 13:28 13:58 14:25 14:54 15:09 15:46 16:46 17:20 17:50 18:43
Hawkwell, adj Windsor Gardens 06:14 07:18 08:19 08:51 09:24 09:59 13:29 13:59 14:27 14:55 15:10 15:47 16:47 17:21 17:51 18:44
Hawkwell, o/s Church 06:14 07:19 08:20 08:52 09:25 10:00 13:30 14:00 14:28 14:56 15:11 15:48 16:48 17:22 17:52 18:44
Rochford, adj Magnolia Road 06:15 07:20 08:21 08:53 09:26 10:01 13:31 14:01 14:30 14:57 15:12 15:49 16:49 17:23 17:53 18:45
Rochford, adj Harewood Avenue 06:16 07:21 08:22 08:54 09:27 10:02 13:32 14:02 14:31 14:58 15:13 15:50 16:50 17:24 17:54 18:46
Rochford, o/s Golden Cross Post Office 06:18 07:23 08:24 08:56 09:29 10:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:00 15:15 15:52 16:52 17:26 17:56 18:48
Rochford, opp Holt Farm School 06:19 07:24 08:25 08:57 09:30 10:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:01 15:16 15:53 16:53 17:27 17:57 18:49
Rochford, opp Roche Avenue 06:20 07:26 08:27 08:59 09:32 10:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:03 15:18 15:55 16:55 17:29 17:59 18:50
Rochford Dalys Road (E-bound) 06:22 07:27 08:29 09:00 09:33 10:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:04 15:19 15:56 16:56 17:30 18:00 18:51
Rochford East Street (SW-bound) 06:25 07:31 08:33 09:04 09:37 10:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:08 15:23 16:00 17:00 17:34 18:04 18:54
Rochford, adj South Street 06:25 07:32 08:34 09:05 09:38 10:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:09 15:24 16:01 17:01 17:35 18:05 18:55
Rochford, o/s The Anne Boleyn 06:26 07:34 08:36 09:07 09:39 10:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:10 15:25 16:02 17:02 17:36 18:06 18:56
Rochford, opp Ravenswood Chase 06:27 07:36 08:38 09:09 09:41 10:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:12 15:27 16:04 17:04 17:38 18:08 18:58
Prittlewell Warners Bridge (S-bound) 06:29 07:38 08:40 09:11 09:43 10:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:14 15:29 16:06 17:06 17:40 18:10 19:00
Prittlewell, opp Feeches Road 06:30 07:40 08:42 09:13 09:45 10:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:16 15:31 16:08 17:08 17:42 18:12 19:02
Prittlewell, o/s The Bell Northside 06:31 07:42 08:44 09:15 09:47 10:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:18 15:33 16:10 17:10 17:44 18:13 19:03
Prittlewell, opp The Bell Southside 06:31 07:43 08:45 09:16 09:48 10:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:19 15:34 16:11 17:11 17:45 18:14 19:03
Prittlewell, opp Carlton Avenue 06:32 07:43 08:45 09:16 09:48 10:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:19 15:34 16:11 17:11 17:45 18:15 19:04
Prittlewell Highfield Gardens (Stop L) 06:33 07:45 08:47 09:18 09:50 10:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:21 15:36 16:13 17:13 17:47 18:17 19:05
Prittlewell Southend Hospital South (Stop A) 06:35 07:49 08:51 09:22 09:54 10:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:25 15:40 16:17 17:17 17:51 18:20 19:08
Prittlewell Highfield Gardens (Stop J) 06:36 07:51 08:53 09:23 09:55 10:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:26 15:41 16:18 17:18 17:52 18:21 19:09
Prittlewell, opp Gainsborough Drive 06:36 07:52 08:54 09:25 09:57 10:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:28 15:43 16:20 17:20 17:54 18:23 19:10
Prittlewell Priory Park (NE-bound) 06:37 07:53 08:55 09:26 09:58 10:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:29 15:44 16:21 17:21 17:55 18:24 19:12
Prittlewell, opp Blue Boar 06:38 07:55 08:57 09:28 10:00 10:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:31 15:46 16:23 17:23 17:57 18:26 19:14
Southend-on-Sea, o/s Civic Centre 06:39 07:58 09:00 09:30 10:02 10:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:33 15:48 16:25 17:25 17:59 18:28 19:16
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VK) 06:41 08:00 09:02 09:32 10:04 10:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:35 15:50 16:27 17:27 18:01 18:30
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VL) 19:18
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VR) 06:43 08:03 09:05 09:34 10:06 10:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:38 15:53 16:30 17:30 18:04 18:33 19:19
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop Y) 19:23
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop H) 06:45 08:06 09:08 09:37 10:09 10:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:41 15:56 16:33 17:33 18:07 18:36
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop H) 06:48 08:09 09:11 09:40 10:12 10:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:44 15:59 16:36 17:36 18:10 18:39
Southend-on-Sea, opp The Seaway Car park 06:49 08:10 09:12 09:41 10:13 10:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:45 16:00 16:37 17:37 18:11 18:40
Southend-on-Sea, opp Norman Harris House 06:50 08:11 09:13 09:42 10:14 10:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:46 16:01 16:38 17:38 18:12 18:41
Southchurch, opp Woodgrange PH 06:50 08:11 09:13 09:42 10:14 10:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:47 16:02 16:39 17:39 18:12 18:41
Southchurch, opp Arnold Avenue 06:51 08:12 09:14 09:43 10:15 10:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:48 16:03 16:40 17:40 18:13 18:42
Southchurch Kensington Road (NE-bound) 06:52 08:13 09:15 09:44 10:16 10:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:49 16:04 16:41 17:41 18:14 18:43
Southchurch Marlborough Road (E-bound) 06:53 08:14 09:16 09:45 10:17 10:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:50 16:05 16:42 17:42 18:15 18:44
Southchurch Lifstan Way (E-bound) 06:54 08:15 09:17 09:46 10:18 10:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:51 16:06 16:43 17:43 18:16 18:45
Southchurch, adj Butterys 06:54 08:15 09:17 09:46 10:18 10:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 15:52 16:07 16:44 17:44 18:16 18:45
Southchurch, opp Thurlow Drive 06:56 08:17 09:19 09:48 10:20 10:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:53 16:08 16:45 17:45 18:18 18:47
Thorpe Bay Thorpe Hall Avenue (E-bound) 06:56 08:17 09:19 09:48 10:20 10:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 15:54 16:09 16:46 17:46 18:18 18:47
Thorpe Bay Railway Station (o/s) 06:58 08:19 09:21 09:50 10:22 10:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 15:56 16:11 16:48 17:48 18:20 18:49
Thorpe Bay, opp Marcus Avenue 06:59 08:20 09:22 09:51 10:23 10:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 15:57 16:12 16:48 17:49 18:21 18:49
Shoeburyness Thorpedene Library (S-bound) 06:59 08:21 09:22 09:51 10:23 10:58 14:28 14:58 15:32 15:58 16:13 16:49 17:50 18:21 18:49
Shoeburyness Caulfield Road (E-bound) 07:01 08:22 09:24 09:53 10:25 11:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 15:59 16:14 16:50 17:51 18:23 18:50
Shoeburyness, opp Connaught Gardens 07:02 08:23 09:25 09:54 10:26 11:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:00 16:15 16:51 17:52 18:24 18:51
Shoeburyness, o/s Shoebury High School 07:02 08:24 09:25 09:54 10:26 11:01 14:31 15:01 15:35 16:01 16:16 16:51 17:53 18:24 18:51
Shoeburyness, opp West Road 07:03 08:25 09:26 09:55 10:27 11:02 14:32 15:02 15:36 16:02 16:17 16:52 17:54 18:25 18:51
N Shoebury, opp Shoebury Park 07:04 08:26 09:27 09:56 10:28 11:03 14:33 15:03 15:37 16:03 16:18 16:53 17:55 18:26 18:52
N Shoebury, o/s Shoebury Asda 07:06 08:28 09:29 09:58 10:30 11:05 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:05 16:20 16:54 17:57 18:28 18:53
N Shoebury, adj Midsummer Meadow 07:06 08:28 09:29 09:58 10:30 11:05 14:35 15:06 15:40 16:06 16:55 17:58 18:29 18:54
N Shoebury, opp Linnet Close 16:21
N Shoebury Ravendale Way (W-bound) 07:07 08:29 09:30 09:59 10:31 11:06 14:36 15:06 15:40 16:06 16:55 17:58 18:29 18:54
N Shoebury, opp Cunningham Close 16:21
N Shoebury, adj Star Lane 07:08 08:31 09:32 10:01 10:33 11:08 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:08 16:57 18:00 18:31 18:56
N Shoebury, opp The Renown 16:23
Great Wakering, opp Star Lane Industrial Estate 07:10 08:33 09:34 10:03 10:35 11:10 14:40 15:11 15:45 16:11 17:00 18:03 18:34 18:59
Great Wakering Little Wakering Corner (E-bound) 07:11 08:34 09:35 10:04 10:36 11:11 14:41 15:12 15:46 16:12 17:01 18:04 18:35 19:00
Great Wakering, o/s The Medical Centre 07:11 08:34 09:35 10:04 10:36 11:11 14:41 15:12 15:46 16:12 17:01 18:04 18:35 19:00
Great Wakering, opp The Exhibition 07:12 08:35 09:36 10:05 10:37 11:12 14:42 15:13 15:47 16:13 17:02 18:05 18:36 19:01
Great Wakering, adj Lee Lotts 07:13 08:36 09:37 10:06 10:38 11:13 14:43 15:14 15:48 16:14 17:03 18:06 18:37 19:02
Great Wakering, opp The Red Lion 07:14 08:37 09:38 10:07 10:39 11:14 14:44 15:15 15:49 16:15 17:04 18:07 18:38 19:03
Great Wakering, o/s Church 07:15 08:38 09:39 10:08 10:40 11:15 14:45 15:17 15:51 16:17 17:06 18:08 18:39 19:04
Great Wakering, adj Glebe Close 07:16 08:39 09:40 10:09 10:41 11:16 14:46 15:18 15:52 16:18 17:07 18:09 18:40 19:05
Great Wakering, opp Morrins Close 07:17 08:40 09:41 10:10 10:42 11:17 14:47 15:19 15:53 16:19 17:08 18:10 18:41 19:06
Great Wakering, o/s Police Lodge 07:19 08:42 09:43 10:12 10:44 11:19 14:49 15:21 15:55 16:21 17:10 18:12 18:43 19:08
Schooldays only

North Shoebury - Southend Travel Centre - Hockley - Rayleigh Station

Great Wakering, o/s Police Lodge 07:00 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:30 then every 30 minutes until 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:25
Great Wakering, opp Landwick Cottages 07:00 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:25
Great Wakering, adj Morrins Close 07:01 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:26
Great Wakering, opp Glebe Close 07:02 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:27
Great Wakering, opp Church 07:04 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:29
Great Wakering, o/s The Red Lion 07:04 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:29
Great Wakering, opp Lee Lotts 07:05 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:30
Great Wakering, o/s The Exhibition 07:06 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:31
Great Wakering, opp The Medical Centre 07:07 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:32
Great Wakering Little Wakering Corner (W-bound) 07:08 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:33
Great Wakering, adj Star Lane Industrial Estate 07:08 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:34
N Shoebury Poynters Lane (W-bound) 07:10 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:36
N Shoebury, opp Mountbatten Drive 07:13 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:38
N Shoebury, opp Midsummer Meadow 07:13 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:39
N Shoebury, at Shoebury Asda 07:15 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:41
N Shoebury, o/s Shoebury Park 07:15 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:42
Shoeburyness, adj West Road 07:16 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:43
Shoeburyness, opp Shoebury High School 07:17 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:44
Shoeburyness, adj Connaught Gardens 07:18 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:45
Shoeburyness Maplin Way (W-bound) 07:18 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:45
Shoeburyness Thorpedene Library (N-bound) 07:19 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:47
Thorpe Bay, adj Marcus Avenue 07:20 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:48
Thorpe Bay Railway Station (opp) 07:21 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:49
Thorpe Bay Thorpe Hall Avenue (W-bound) 07:22 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:50
Southchurch, adj Thurlow Drive 07:23 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:51
Southchurch, opp Butterys 07:24 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:52
Southchurch Lifstan Way (W-bound) 07:26 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:54
Southchurch Marlborough Road (W-bound) 07:27 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:55
Southchurch Kensington Road (SW-bound) 07:27 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:55
Southchurch, adj Arnold Avenue 07:28 08:20 08:50 09:20 10:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:56
Southchurch, o/s Woodgrange PH 07:29 08:21 08:51 09:21 10:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:57
Southend-on-Sea, o/s Norman Harris House 07:30 08:22 08:52 09:22 10:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:58
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop K) 07:33 08:25 08:55 09:25 10:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:01
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop K) 07:35 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:04
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VS) 07:37 08:30 09:00 09:29 10:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:05
Southend-on-Sea Chichester Road (Stop VP) 07:03 07:38 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:06
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VH) 07:04 07:41 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:08
Southend-on-Sea, opp Civic Centre 07:06 07:43 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:09
Prittlewell, o/s Blue Boar 07:07 07:45 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:10
Prittlewell Priory Park (SW-bound) 07:08 07:46 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:16 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:10
Prittlewell, adj Gainsborough Drive 07:10 07:48 08:41 09:11 09:40 10:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:11
Prittlewell Highfield Gardens (Stop L) 07:11 07:49 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:12
Prittlewell Southend Hospital South (Stop D) 07:14 07:53 08:46 09:16 09:45 10:21 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:14
Prittlewell Highfield Gardens (Stop E) 07:15 07:54 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:22 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:16
Prittlewell Carlton Avenue (Stop F) 07:16 07:55 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:23 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:17
Prittlewell, adj The Bell Southside 07:17 07:56 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:25 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:18
Prittlewell, opp The Bell Northside 07:18 07:57 08:50 09:20 09:49 10:26 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:19
Prittlewell, adj Hornby Avenue 07:19 07:58 08:51 09:21 09:50 10:26 14:26 14:56 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:20
Prittlewell, adj Feeches Road 07:20 07:59 08:52 09:22 09:51 10:28 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:21
Prittlewell Warners Bridge (N-bound) 07:22 08:01 08:54 09:24 09:53 10:30 14:30 15:00 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:24
Rochford, adj Ravenswood Chase 07:24 08:03 08:55 09:25 09:54 10:31 14:31 15:01 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:25
Rochford, opp The Anne Boleyn 07:26 08:05 08:57 09:27 09:56 10:33 14:33 15:03 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:27
Rochford, opp South Street 07:28 08:07 08:59 09:29 09:58 10:34 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:28
Rochford, o/s The Square 07:30 08:09 09:01 09:31 10:00 10:36 14:36 15:06 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:30
Rochford, o/s Railway Station 07:30 08:09 09:01 09:31 10:00 10:36 14:36 15:07 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:30
Rochford, adj Roche Avenue 07:32 08:11 09:03 09:33 10:02 10:38 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:32
Rochford, o/s Holt Farm School 07:33 08:12 09:04 09:34 10:03 10:39 14:39 15:10 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:33
Rochford, opp Golden Cross Post Office 07:35 08:14 09:06 09:36 10:05 10:41 14:41 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:35
Rochford, opp Harewood Avenue 07:36 08:15 09:07 09:37 10:06 10:42 14:42 15:13 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:36
Rochford, opp Magnolia Road 07:37 08:16 09:08 09:38 10:07 10:43 14:43 15:14 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:37
Hawkwell, opp Church 07:38 08:17 09:09 09:39 10:08 10:44 14:44 15:15 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:38
Hawkwell, opp Windsor Gardens 07:39 08:18 09:10 09:40 10:09 10:44 14:44 15:15 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:38
Hawkwell, opp Sweyne Avenue 07:40 08:19 09:11 09:41 10:10 10:45 14:45 15:16 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:39
Hawkwell, adj Ironwell Lane 07:41 08:20 09:12 09:42 10:11 10:47 14:47 15:18 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:41
Hawkwell Nursery Corner (W-bound) 07:43 08:22 09:14 09:44 10:13 10:48 14:48 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:42
Hawkwell, adj Mount Bovers Lane 07:44 08:23 09:15 09:45 10:14 10:49 14:49 15:20 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:43
Hawkwell, adj Tudor Way 07:45 08:24 09:16 09:46 10:15 10:50 14:50 15:21 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:44
Hawkwell, adj Hillside Avenue 07:46 08:25 09:17 09:47 10:16 10:52 14:52 15:22 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:45
Hawkwell, opp The White Hart 07:47 08:26 09:18 09:48 10:17 10:53 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:46
Hockley Great Eastern Road (N-bound) 08:27 09:19 09:49 10:18 10:54 14:54
Hockley, nr Station Approach 08:28 09:20 09:50 10:19 10:54 14:54
Hockley The Spa (E-bound) 07:50 15:26 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:49
Hockley The Spa (SW-bound) 08:29 09:21 09:51 10:20 10:56 14:56
Hockley, o/s Seetec 08:30 09:22 09:52 10:21 10:57 14:57
Hockley, o/s The Bull 08:30 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:58 14:58
Hockley, opp Folly Lane 08:31 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:59 14:59
Hockley, opp Fountain Lane 08:33 09:25 09:55 10:24 11:00 15:00
Hockley, o/s Bullwood Hall 08:34 09:26 09:56 10:25 11:01 15:01
Rayleigh, opp The Gattens 08:35 09:27 09:57 10:27 11:03 15:03
Rayleigh, opp Hambro Hill 08:36 09:28 09:58 10:27 11:03 15:03
Rayleigh, opp Wellsfield 08:37 09:29 09:59 10:28 11:04 15:04
Rayleigh, opp Fitz Wimarc School 08:38 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:06 15:06
Rayleigh, adj Bull Lane 08:40 09:32 10:02 10:31 11:07 15:07
Rayleigh Websters Way (SW-bound) 08:40 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:08 15:08
Rayleigh, o/s Railway Station 08:43 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:11 15:11
Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Herts and Essex