bustimes.org

8 - Travel Centre - The Spa

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 29 August 2021

Inbound

Rayleigh, o/s Railway Station 08:27 09:00 09:35 then every 30 minutes until 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:31 14:46 15:21
Rayleigh High Street (Stop 2) 08:31 09:04 09:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:35 14:50 15:25
Rayleigh, o/s Church 08:31 09:04 09:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:35 14:50 15:26
Rayleigh, o/s Fitz Wimarc School 08:32 09:05 09:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:36 14:51 15:27
Rayleigh, o/s Cemetery 08:33 09:06 09:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:37 14:52 15:27
Rayleigh, adj Hambro Hill 08:34 09:07 09:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:38 14:53 15:29
Rayleigh, adj The Gattens 08:35 09:08 09:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:39 14:54 15:30
Hockley, opp Bullwood Hall 08:36 09:09 09:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:40 14:55 15:31
Hockley, adj Fountain Lane 08:37 09:10 09:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:41 14:56 15:33
Hockley, adj Folly Lane 08:39 09:12 09:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:43 14:58 15:34
Hockley, opp The Bull 08:39 09:12 09:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:43 14:58 15:35
Hockley, opp Seetec 08:40 09:13 09:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:44 14:59 15:36
Hockley The Spa (E-bound) 06:08 07:09 08:10 08:42 09:15 09:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:46 15:01 15:38 16:38 17:12 17:42 18:36
Hockley, adj Station Approach 06:08 07:09 08:10 08:42 09:15 09:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:46 15:01 15:38 16:38 17:12 17:42 18:36
Hockley Great Eastern Road (S-bound) 06:08 07:10 08:11 08:43 09:16 09:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:47 15:02 15:39 16:39 17:13 17:43 18:37
Hawkwell, nr The White Hart 06:09 07:11 08:12 08:44 09:17 09:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:48 15:03 15:40 16:40 17:14 17:44 18:38
Hawkwell, opp Hillside Avenue 06:09 07:12 08:13 08:45 09:18 09:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:49 15:04 15:41 16:41 17:15 17:45 18:38
Hawkwell, opp Tudor Way 06:10 07:13 08:14 08:46 09:19 09:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:50 15:05 15:42 16:42 17:16 17:46 18:39
Hawkwell, opp Mount Bovers Lane 06:11 07:14 08:15 08:47 09:20 09:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:51 15:06 15:43 16:43 17:17 17:47 18:40
Hawkwell Nursery Corner (N-bound) 06:12 07:16 08:17 08:49 09:22 09:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:53 15:08 15:45 16:45 17:19 17:49 18:42
Hawkwell, opp Ironwell Lane 06:12 07:16 08:17 08:49 09:22 09:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:53 15:08 15:45 16:45 17:19 17:49 18:42
Hawkwell, adj Sweyne Avenue 06:13 07:17 08:18 08:50 09:23 09:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:54 15:09 15:46 16:46 17:20 17:50 18:43
Hawkwell, adj Windsor Gardens 06:14 07:18 08:19 08:51 09:24 09:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:55 15:10 15:47 16:47 17:21 17:51 18:44
Hawkwell, o/s Church 06:14 07:19 08:20 08:52 09:25 10:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:56 15:11 15:48 16:48 17:22 17:52 18:44
Rochford, adj Magnolia Road 06:15 07:20 08:21 08:53 09:26 10:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:57 15:12 15:49 16:49 17:23 17:53 18:45
Rochford, adj Harewood Avenue 06:16 07:21 08:22 08:54 09:27 10:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 14:58 15:13 15:50 16:50 17:24 17:54 18:46
Rochford, o/s Golden Cross Post Office 06:18 07:23 08:24 08:56 09:29 10:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:00 15:15 15:52 16:52 17:26 17:56 18:48
Rochford, opp Holt Farm School 06:19 07:24 08:25 08:57 09:30 10:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:01 15:16 15:53 16:53 17:27 17:57 18:49
Rochford, opp Roche Avenue 06:20 07:26 08:27 08:59 09:32 10:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:03 15:18 15:55 16:55 17:29 17:59 18:50
Rochford Dalys Road (E-bound) 06:22 07:27 08:29 09:00 09:33 10:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:04 15:19 15:56 16:56 17:30 18:00 18:51
Rochford East Street (SW-bound) 06:25 07:31 08:33 09:04 09:37 10:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:08 15:23 16:00 17:00 17:34 18:04 18:54
Rochford, adj South Street 06:25 07:32 08:34 09:05 09:38 10:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:09 15:24 16:01 17:01 17:35 18:05 18:55
Rochford, o/s The Anne Boleyn 06:26 07:34 08:36 09:07 09:39 10:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:10 15:25 16:02 17:02 17:36 18:06 18:56
Rochford, opp Ravenswood Chase 06:27 07:36 08:38 09:09 09:41 10:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:12 15:27 16:04 17:04 17:38 18:08 18:58
Prittlewell Warners Bridge (S-bound) 06:29 07:38 08:40 09:11 09:43 10:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:14 15:29 16:06 17:06 17:40 18:10 19:00
Prittlewell, opp Feeches Road 06:30 07:40 08:42 09:13 09:45 10:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:16 15:31 16:08 17:08 17:42 18:12 19:01
Prittlewell, o/s The Bell Northside 06:30 07:41 08:43 09:14 09:46 10:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:17 15:32 16:09 17:09 17:43 18:13 19:02
Prittlewell, opp The Bell Southside 06:31 07:42 08:44 09:15 09:47 10:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:18 15:33 16:10 17:10 17:44 18:13 19:03
Prittlewell, opp Carlton Avenue 06:31 07:42 08:44 09:15 09:47 10:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:18 15:33 16:10 17:10 17:44 18:14 19:03
Prittlewell Highfield Gardens (Stop L) 06:32 07:44 08:46 09:17 09:49 10:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:20 15:35 16:12 17:12 17:46 18:15 19:04
Prittlewell Southend Hospital South (Stop D) 06:35 07:49 08:51 09:22 09:54 10:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:25 15:40 16:17 17:17 17:51 18:20 19:08
Prittlewell Highfield Gardens (Stop J) 06:36 07:51 08:53 09:24 09:56 10:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:27 15:42 16:19 17:19 17:53 18:22 19:09
Prittlewell, opp Gainsborough Drive 06:36 07:52 08:54 09:25 09:57 10:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:28 15:43 16:20 17:20 17:54 18:23 19:11
Prittlewell Priory Park (NE-bound) 06:37 07:54 08:56 09:26 09:58 10:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:29 15:44 16:21 17:21 17:55 18:24 19:12
Prittlewell, opp Blue Boar 06:38 07:56 08:58 09:28 10:00 10:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:31 15:46 16:23 17:23 17:57 18:26 19:14
Southend-on-Sea, o/s Civic Centre 06:39 07:58 09:00 09:30 10:02 10:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:33 15:48 16:25 17:25 17:59 18:28 19:16
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VK) 06:41 08:00 09:02 09:32 10:04 10:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:35 15:50 16:27 17:27 18:01 18:30
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VL) 19:18
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VR) 06:43 08:03 09:05 09:34 10:06 10:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:38 15:53 16:30 17:30 18:04 18:33 19:20
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (arrivals) 06:44 08:05 09:07 09:36 10:08 10:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:40 15:55 16:32 17:32 18:06 18:35 19:22
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop Y) 19:23
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop H) 06:45 08:06 09:08 09:37 10:09 10:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:41 15:56 16:33 17:33 18:07 18:36
06:48 08:09 09:11 09:40 10:12 10:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:44 15:59 16:36 17:36 18:10 18:39
Southend-on-Sea, opp The Seaway Car park 06:49 08:10 09:12 09:41 10:13 10:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:45 16:00 16:37 17:37 18:11 18:40
Southend-on-Sea, opp Norman Harris House 06:50 08:11 09:13 09:42 10:14 10:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:46 16:01 16:38 17:38 18:12 18:41
Southchurch, opp Woodgrange PH 06:50 08:11 09:13 09:42 10:14 10:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:47 16:02 16:39 17:39 18:12 18:41
Southchurch, opp Arnold Avenue 06:51 08:12 09:14 09:43 10:15 10:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:48 16:03 16:40 17:40 18:13 18:42
Southchurch Kensington Road (NE-bound) 06:52 08:13 09:15 09:44 10:16 10:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:49 16:04 16:41 17:41 18:14 18:43
Southchurch Marlborough Road (E-bound) 06:53 08:14 09:16 09:45 10:17 10:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:50 16:05 16:42 17:42 18:15 18:44
Southchurch Lifstan Way (E-bound) 06:54 08:15 09:17 09:46 10:18 10:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:51 16:06 16:43 17:43 18:16 18:45
Southchurch, adj Butterys 06:54 08:15 09:17 09:46 10:18 10:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 15:52 16:07 16:44 17:44 18:16 18:45
Southchurch, opp Thurlow Drive 06:56 08:17 09:19 09:48 10:20 10:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:53 16:08 16:45 17:45 18:18 18:47
Thorpe Bay Thorpe Hall Avenue (E-bound) 06:56 08:17 09:19 09:48 10:20 10:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 15:54 16:09 16:46 17:46 18:18 18:47
Thorpe Bay Railway Station (o/s) 06:58 08:19 09:21 09:50 10:22 10:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 15:56 16:11 16:48 17:48 18:20 18:49
Thorpe Bay, opp Marcus Avenue 06:59 08:20 09:22 09:51 10:23 10:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 15:57 16:12 16:48 17:49 18:21 18:49
Shoeburyness Thorpedene Library (S-bound) 06:59 08:21 09:22 09:51 10:23 10:58 14:28 14:58 15:32 15:58 16:13 16:49 17:50 18:21 18:49
Shoeburyness Caulfield Road (E-bound) 07:01 08:22 09:24 09:53 10:25 11:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 15:59 16:14 16:50 17:51 18:23 18:50
Shoeburyness, opp Connaught Gardens 07:02 08:23 09:25 09:54 10:26 11:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:00 16:15 16:51 17:52 18:24 18:51
Shoeburyness, o/s Shoebury High School 07:02 08:24 09:25 09:54 10:26 11:01 14:31 15:01 15:35 16:01 16:16 16:51 17:53 18:24 18:51
Shoeburyness, opp West Road 07:03 08:25 09:26 09:55 10:27 11:02 14:32 15:02 15:36 16:02 16:17 16:52 17:54 18:25 18:51
N Shoebury, opp Shoebury Park 07:04 08:26 09:27 09:56 10:28 11:03 14:33 15:03 15:37 16:03 16:18 16:53 17:55 18:26 18:52
N Shoebury, o/s Shoebury Asda 07:06 08:28 09:29 09:58 10:30 11:05 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:05 16:20 16:54 17:57 18:28 18:53
N Shoebury, adj Midsummer Meadow 07:06 08:28 09:29 09:58 10:30 11:05 14:35 15:06 15:40 16:06 16:55 17:58 18:29 18:54
N Shoebury, opp Linnet Close 16:21
N Shoebury Ravendale Way (W-bound) 07:07 08:29 09:30 09:59 10:31 11:06 14:36 15:06 15:40 16:06 16:55 17:58 18:29 18:54
N Shoebury, opp Cunningham Close 16:21
N Shoebury, adj Star Lane 07:08 08:31 09:32 10:01 10:33 11:08 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:08 16:57 18:00 18:31 18:56
N Shoebury, opp The Renown 16:23
Great Wakering, opp Star Lane Industrial Estate 07:10 08:33 09:34 10:03 10:35 11:10 14:40 15:11 15:45 16:11 17:00 18:03 18:34 18:59
Great Wakering Little Wakering Corner (E-bound) 07:11 08:34 09:35 10:04 10:36 11:11 14:41 15:12 15:46 16:12 17:01 18:04 18:35 19:00
Great Wakering, o/s The Medical Centre 07:11 08:34 09:35 10:04 10:36 11:11 14:41 15:12 15:46 16:12 17:01 18:04 18:35 19:00
Great Wakering, opp The Exhibition 07:12 08:35 09:36 10:05 10:37 11:12 14:42 15:13 15:47 16:13 17:02 18:05 18:36 19:01
Great Wakering, adj Lee Lotts 07:13 08:36 09:37 10:06 10:38 11:13 14:43 15:14 15:48 16:14 17:03 18:06 18:37 19:02
Great Wakering, opp The Red Lion 07:13 08:36 09:37 10:06 10:38 11:13 14:43 15:15 15:49 16:15 17:04 18:06 18:37 19:02
Great Wakering, o/s Church 07:15 08:38 09:39 10:08 10:40 11:15 14:45 15:17 15:51 16:17 17:06 18:08 18:39 19:04
Great Wakering, adj Glebe Close 07:16 08:39 09:40 10:09 10:41 11:16 14:46 15:18 15:52 16:18 17:07 18:09 18:40 19:05
Great Wakering, opp Morrins Close 07:17 08:40 09:41 10:10 10:42 11:17 14:47 15:19 15:53 16:19 17:08 18:10 18:41 19:06
Great Wakering, opp Landwick Cottages 07:19 08:42 09:43 10:12 10:44 11:19 14:49 15:21 15:55 16:21 17:10 18:12 18:43 19:08

Outbound

Great Wakering, opp Landwick Cottages 07:00 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:30 then every 30 minutes until 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:25
Great Wakering, adj Morrins Close 07:01 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:26
Great Wakering, opp Glebe Close 07:01 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:26
Great Wakering, opp Church 07:04 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:29
Great Wakering, o/s The Red Lion 07:04 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:29
Great Wakering, opp Lee Lotts 07:05 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:30
Great Wakering, o/s The Exhibition 07:06 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:31
Great Wakering, opp The Medical Centre 07:07 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:32
Great Wakering Little Wakering Corner (W-bound) 07:08 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:33
Great Wakering, adj Star Lane Industrial Estate 07:08 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:34
N Shoebury, opp Mountbatten Drive 07:13 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:38
N Shoebury, opp Midsummer Meadow 07:14 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:39
N Shoebury, at Shoebury Asda 07:15 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:41
N Shoebury, o/s Shoebury Park 07:15 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:42
Shoeburyness, adj West Road 07:16 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:43
Shoeburyness, opp Shoebury High School 07:17 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:44
Shoeburyness, adj Connaught Gardens 07:18 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:45
Shoeburyness Maplin Way (W-bound) 07:18 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:45
Shoeburyness Thorpedene Library (N-bound) 07:19 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:47
Thorpe Bay, adj Marcus Avenue 07:20 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:48
Thorpe Bay Railway Station (opp) 07:21 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:49
Thorpe Bay Thorpe Hall Avenue (W-bound) 07:22 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:50
Southchurch, adj Thurlow Drive 07:23 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:51
Southchurch, opp Butterys 07:25 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:53
Southchurch Lifstan Way (W-bound) 07:26 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:54
Southchurch Marlborough Road (W-bound) 07:27 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:55
Southchurch Kensington Road (SW-bound) 07:27 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:55
Southchurch, adj Arnold Avenue 07:28 08:20 08:50 09:20 10:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:56
Southchurch, o/s Woodgrange PH 07:29 08:21 08:51 09:21 10:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:57
Southend-on-Sea, o/s Norman Harris House 07:30 08:22 08:52 09:22 10:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:58
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop K) 07:33 08:25 08:55 09:25 10:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:01
07:35 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:04
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VS) 07:37 08:30 09:00 09:29 10:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:05
Southend-on-Sea Chichester Road (Stop VP) 07:38 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:06
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VH) 07:41 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:08
Southend-on-Sea, opp Civic Centre 07:43 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:09
Prittlewell, o/s Blue Boar 07:44 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:09
Prittlewell Priory Park (SW-bound) 07:45 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:10
Prittlewell, adj Gainsborough Drive 07:47 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:11
Prittlewell Highfield Gardens (Stop L) 07:48 08:41 09:11 09:40 10:17 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:11
Prittlewell Southend Hospital South (Stop D) 07:53 08:46 09:16 09:45 10:21 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:14
Prittlewell Highfield Gardens (Stop E) 07:54 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:22 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:16
Prittlewell Carlton Avenue (Stop F) 07:55 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:24 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:17
Prittlewell, adj The Bell Southside 07:56 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:25 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:18
Prittlewell, opp The Bell Northside 07:57 08:50 09:20 09:49 10:26 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:19
Prittlewell, adj Hornby Avenue 07:58 08:51 09:21 09:50 10:26 14:26 14:56 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:20
Prittlewell, adj Feeches Road 07:59 08:52 09:22 09:51 10:28 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:21
Prittlewell Warners Bridge (N-bound) 08:01 08:54 09:24 09:53 10:30 14:30 15:00 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:24
Rochford, adj Ravenswood Chase 08:03 08:55 09:25 09:54 10:31 14:31 15:01 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:25
Rochford, opp The Anne Boleyn 08:05 08:57 09:27 09:56 10:33 14:33 15:03 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:27
Rochford, opp South Street 08:07 08:59 09:29 09:58 10:34 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:28
Rochford, o/s The Square 08:09 09:01 09:31 10:00 10:36 14:36 15:06 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:30
Rochford, o/s Railway Station 08:09 09:01 09:31 10:00 10:36 14:36 15:07 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:30
Rochford, adj Roche Avenue 08:11 09:03 09:33 10:02 10:38 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:32
Rochford, o/s Holt Farm School 08:12 09:04 09:34 10:03 10:39 14:39 15:10 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:33
Rochford, opp Golden Cross Post Office 08:14 09:06 09:36 10:05 10:41 14:41 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:35
Rochford, opp Harewood Avenue 08:15 09:07 09:37 10:06 10:42 14:42 15:13 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:36
Rochford, opp Magnolia Road 08:16 09:08 09:38 10:07 10:43 14:43 15:14 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:37
Hawkwell, opp Church 08:17 09:09 09:39 10:08 10:44 14:44 15:15 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:38
Hawkwell, opp Windsor Gardens 08:18 09:10 09:40 10:09 10:44 14:44 15:15 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:38
Hawkwell, opp Sweyne Avenue 08:19 09:11 09:41 10:10 10:45 14:45 15:16 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:39
Hawkwell, adj Ironwell Lane 08:20 09:12 09:42 10:11 10:47 14:47 15:18 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:41
Hawkwell Nursery Corner (W-bound) 08:22 09:14 09:44 10:13 10:48 14:48 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:42
Hawkwell, adj Mount Bovers Lane 08:23 09:15 09:45 10:14 10:49 14:49 15:20 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:43
Hawkwell, adj Tudor Way 08:24 09:16 09:46 10:15 10:50 14:50 15:21 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:44
Hawkwell, adj Hillside Avenue 08:25 09:17 09:47 10:16 10:52 14:52 15:22 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:45
Hawkwell, opp The White Hart 08:26 09:18 09:48 10:17 10:53 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:46
Hockley Great Eastern Road (N-bound) 08:27 09:19 09:49 10:18 10:54 14:54
Hockley, nr Station Approach 08:28 09:20 09:50 10:19 10:54 14:54
Hockley The Spa (SW-bound) 08:29 09:21 09:51 10:20 10:56 14:56
Hockley The Spa (E-bound) 15:26 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:49
Hockley, o/s Seetec 08:30 09:22 09:52 10:21 10:57 14:57
Hockley, o/s The Bull 08:30 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:58 14:58
Hockley, opp Folly Lane 08:32 09:24 09:54 10:23 10:59 14:59
Hockley, opp Fountain Lane 08:33 09:25 09:55 10:24 11:00 15:00
Hockley, o/s Bullwood Hall 08:34 09:26 09:56 10:26 11:02 15:02
Rayleigh, opp The Gattens 08:35 09:27 09:57 10:27 11:03 15:03
Rayleigh, opp Hambro Hill 08:36 09:28 09:58 10:27 11:03 15:03
Rayleigh, opp Wellsfield 08:37 09:29 09:59 10:28 11:04 15:04
Rayleigh, opp Fitz Wimarc School 08:38 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:06 15:06
Rayleigh, adj Bull Lane 08:40 09:32 10:02 10:31 11:07 15:07
Rayleigh, o/s Railway Station 08:43 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:11 15:11

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Herts and Essex