bustimes.org

8 - Rifle Range - Hales Park

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Rifle Range - Hales Park

Rifle Range, opp Jubilee Drive 06:45 07:45 then hourly until 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Rifle Range, opp Shrawley Avenue 06:45 07:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Rifle Range Road (opp) 06:46 07:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Sutton Farm Parry Road (N-bound) 06:47 07:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Sutton Farm, adj Lister Road 06:48 07:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Sutton Farm, adj Poplar Road 06:48 07:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Sutton Farm Stretton Road (NW-bound) 06:49 07:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Sutton Farm, adj Carter Avenue 06:49 07:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Sutton Farm, adj Adam Street 06:50 07:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Sutton Farm, opp Sutton Road 06:50 07:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Sutton Farm, adj Brinton Park 06:51 07:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Kidderminster Worcester Road Island (E-bound) 06:52 07:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Kidderminster New Road (N-bound) 06:53 07:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:55 07:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 9) 07:00 07:58 15:58 17:00 17:58
Kidderminster Town Hall (Stand A) 07:01 07:59 15:59 17:01 17:59
Kidderminster Oxford Street (Stand B) 07:02 08:00 16:00 17:02 18:00
Kidderminster, adj Swan Centre 07:05 08:03 16:03 17:05 18:03
Kidderminster Proud Cross Ringway (N-bound) 07:07 08:05 16:05 17:07 18:05
Blakebrook, opp Police Station 07:09 08:07 16:07 17:09 18:07
Habberley, opp Domar Road 07:10 08:08 16:08 17:10 18:08
Habberley, adj Cheshire Grove 07:10 08:08 16:08 17:10 18:08
Habberley, adj St John's Avenue 07:11 08:09 16:09 17:11 18:09
Habberley, adj Holmwood Avenue 07:11 08:09 16:09 17:11 18:09
Habberley, adj Canterbury Road Shops 07:12 08:10 16:10 17:12 18:10
Habberley, adj Salisbury Drive 07:13 08:11 16:11 17:13 18:11
Habberley, adj St. Davids Close 07:13 08:11 16:11 17:13 18:11
Catchems End, adj The Ramada Hotel 07:16 08:14 16:14 17:16 18:14
Catchems End, adj Anton Close 07:17 08:15 16:15 17:17 18:15
Catchems End, adj Crundalls Lane 07:18 08:16 16:16 17:18 18:16
Wribbenhall, adj Springside Place 07:20 08:18 16:18 17:20 18:18
Wribbenhall, opp Springhill Rise 07:23 08:21 16:21 17:23 18:21
Wribbenhall, adj All Saints Church 07:26 08:24 16:24 17:26 18:24
Bewdley Viaduct (S-bound) 07:29 08:27 16:27 17:29 18:27
Bewdley, adj Black Boy Inn 07:31 08:29 16:29 17:31 18:29
Bewdley Load Street (W-bound) 07:34 08:32 16:32 17:34 18:32
Bark Hill, adj Merricks Lane 07:36 08:34 16:34 17:36 18:34
Bark Hill The Lakes Road (NW-bound) 07:36 08:34 16:34 17:36 18:34
Bark Hill Shops (adj) 07:37 08:35 16:35 17:37 18:35
Bark Hill, adj Tudor Road 07:37 08:35 16:35 17:37 18:35
Bark Hill, adj Ingram Crescent 07:38 08:36 16:36 17:38 18:36
Bark Hill, adj Cobham Crescent 07:38 08:36 16:36 17:38 18:36
Bark Hill, nr Lyttleton Road 07:39 08:37 16:37 17:39 18:37
Bark Hill, adj Richmond Road 07:40 08:37 16:37 17:40 18:37
Bark Hill, opp Lancaster Road 07:41 08:38 16:38 17:41 18:38
Bark Hill Shops (opp) 07:43 08:40 16:40 17:43 18:40
Hales Park (adj) 07:45 08:42 16:42 17:45 18:42

Hales Park - Rifle Range

Hales Park (adj) 07:45 then hourly until 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Hales Park, adj Wyre Hill 07:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Hales Park, adj Severn Way 07:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Bark Hill The Lakes Road (NW-bound) 07:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Bark Hill Shops (adj) 07:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Bark Hill, adj Tudor Road 07:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Bark Hill, adj Ingram Crescent 07:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Bark Hill, adj Cobham Crescent 07:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Bark Hill, nr Lyttleton Road 07:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Bark Hill, adj Richmond Road 07:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Bark Hill, opp Lancaster Road 07:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Bark Hill Shops (opp) 07:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Bark Hill, opp Merricks Lane 07:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Bewdley Load Street (E-bound) 07:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Bewdley Viaduct (E-bound) 07:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Wribbenhall, adj Grey Green Lane 08:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Wribbenhall, opp All Saints Church 08:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Wribbenhall, adj Springhill Rise 08:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Wribbenhall, opp Springside Place 08:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Catchems End, adj Crundalls Lane 08:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Catchems End, opp Anton Close 08:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Catchems End, opp The Ramada Hotel 08:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Habberley, opp St. Davids Close 08:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Habberley, opp Salisbury Drive 08:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Habberley, opp Canterbury Road Shops 08:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Habberley, opp St John's Avenue 08:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Habberley, opp Cheshire Grove 08:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Habberley, adj Domar Road 08:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Blakebrook, adj Police Station 08:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Kidderminster Proud Cross Ringway (S-bound) 08:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Kidderminster, opp Swan Centre 08:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Kidderminster, adj Health Centre 08:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Kidderminster, adj Prospect Hill 08:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:25 16:25 17:27 18:25 19:25
Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:30 08:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Kidderminster Town Hall (Stand B) 07:30 08:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Kidderminster Oxford Street (Stand A) 07:31 08:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Kidderminster Worcester Road Island (W-bound) 07:35 08:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Foley Park (adj) 07:36 08:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Foley Park, opp Goldthorn Road 07:37 08:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Rifle Range, opp Jubilee Drive 07:40 08:40 16:40 17:40 18:40

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 1 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus