🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

8 - The Hard - Gunwharf - Stamshaw - Hilsea - QA Hospital - Widley - Cowplain - Horndean - Clanfield

A service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Map

The Hard - Clanfield

Portsmouth The Hard Interchange (Stand H) 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 then every 20 minutes until 09:34 09:54 then every 20 minutes until 11:14 11:34 then every 20 minutes until 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
Portsea Curzon Howe Road (E-bound) 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 09:34 09:54 11:14 11:34 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
Portsea HMS Nelson (E-bound) 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 09:35 09:55 11:15 11:35 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
City Centre City Shops South (Stop D) 05:48 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:18 09:38 09:58 11:18 11:38 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27
City Centre City Shops North (Stop Y) 05:48 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 09:42 10:02 11:22 11:42 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
Landport All Saints Church (N-bound) 05:49 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:23 09:43 10:03 11:23 11:43 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32
Mile End Prospect Road (N-bound) 05:49 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:23 09:43 10:03 11:23 11:43 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32
Continental Port International Port (Stand A) 05:51 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:25 09:45 10:05 11:25 11:45 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
Stamshaw, nr Stanley Road 05:52 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:26 09:46 10:06 11:26 11:46 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Stamshaw Knox Road (N-bound) 05:52 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:26 09:46 10:06 11:26 11:46 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Stamshaw Mother Shipton (N-bound) 05:53 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:27 09:47 10:07 11:27 11:47 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36
Stamshaw Mountbatten Centre (NE-bound) 05:54 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:28 09:48 10:08 11:28 11:48 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
Hilsea Gladys Avenue (NE-bound) 05:54 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:28 09:48 10:08 11:28 11:48 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
Hilsea Magdalen Road (NE-bound) 05:55 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:29 09:49 10:09 11:29 11:49 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Hilsea Doyle Avenue (N-bound) 05:55 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:29 09:49 10:09 11:29 11:49 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Hilsea, opp Oakwood Road 05:56 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:30 09:50 10:10 11:30 11:50 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Hilsea Crescent (Stop G) 05:57 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:31 09:51 10:11 11:31 11:51 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Hilsea Lido (Stop B) 05:33 05:58 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:32 09:52 10:12 11:32 11:52 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Cosham King George Playing Fields (Stand F) 05:33 06:00 06:33 06:51 07:13 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:34 09:54 10:12 11:32 11:54 13:54 14:12 14:32 14:54 15:14 15:32 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:12 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:41 19:13 19:41 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Cosham Health Centre (Stop C) 05:34 06:01 06:34 06:52 07:14 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:35 09:55 10:13 11:33 11:55 13:55 14:13 14:33 14:55 15:15 15:33 15:53 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:14 19:42 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
QA Hospital First Avenue (Stand L) 05:34 06:01 06:34 06:52 07:14 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:35 09:55 10:13 11:33 11:55 13:55 14:13 14:33 14:55 15:15 15:33 15:53 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:14 19:42 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
QA Hospital Main (Stop A) 05:35 06:02 06:35 06:53 07:15 07:33 07:55 08:16 08:37 09:57 10:15 11:35 11:57 13:57 14:15 14:35 14:57 15:17 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:43 19:15 19:43 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
QA Hospital North (Stop B) 05:36 06:03 06:36 06:54 07:16 07:34 07:56 08:17 08:38 09:58 10:16 11:36 11:58 13:58 14:16 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:36 15:56 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:44 19:16 19:44 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
QA Hospital Orkney Road (Stop J) 05:37 06:04 06:37 06:55 07:17 07:35 07:57 08:18 08:39 09:59 10:17 11:37 11:59 13:59 14:17 14:37 14:59 15:19 15:37 15:57 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:45 19:17 19:45 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Cosham Chalkridge Road (NE-bound) 05:39 06:06 06:39 06:57 07:19 07:37 07:59 08:20 08:41 10:01 10:19 11:39 12:01 14:01 14:19 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:19 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:47 19:19 19:47 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Cosham Cliffdale Gardens (NE-bound) 05:39 06:06 06:39 06:57 07:19 07:37 07:59 08:21 08:42 10:02 10:20 11:40 12:02 14:02 14:20 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:40 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:20 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:47 19:19 19:47 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Cosham The George (NE-bound) 05:40 06:07 06:40 06:58 07:20 07:38 08:00 08:21 08:42 10:02 10:20 11:40 12:02 14:02 14:20 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:40 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:20 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:48 19:20 19:48 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Widley The Brow (NE-bound) 05:40 06:07 06:40 06:58 07:20 07:38 08:00 08:22 08:43 10:03 10:21 11:41 12:03 14:03 14:21 14:41 15:03 15:23 15:41 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:21 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:48 19:20 19:48 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Widley The Hampshire Rose (NE-bound) 05:41 06:08 06:41 06:59 07:21 07:39 08:01 08:23 08:44 10:04 10:22 11:42 12:04 14:04 14:22 14:42 15:04 15:24 15:42 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:22 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:49 19:21 19:49 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Widley Bushy Mead (N-bound) 05:41 06:08 06:41 06:59 07:21 07:39 08:01 08:23 08:44 10:04 10:22 11:42 12:04 14:04 14:22 14:42 15:04 15:24 15:42 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:22 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:49 19:21 19:49 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Purbrook Park Road (N-bound) 05:42 06:09 06:42 07:00 07:22 07:40 08:02 08:24 08:45 10:05 10:23 11:43 12:05 14:05 14:23 14:43 15:05 15:25 15:43 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:23 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:50 19:22 19:50 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Purbrook St. John the Baptist (NE-bound) 05:43 06:10 06:43 07:01 07:23 07:41 08:03 08:25 08:46 10:06 10:24 11:44 12:06 14:06 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:24 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:51 19:23 19:51 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Purbrook, opp Campbell Crescent 05:43 06:10 06:43 07:01 07:23 07:41 08:03 08:25 08:46 10:06 10:24 11:44 12:06 14:06 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:24 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:51 19:23 19:51 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Waterlooville Corbett Road (NE-bound) 05:44 06:11 06:44 07:02 07:24 07:42 08:04 08:26 08:47 10:07 10:25 11:45 12:07 14:07 14:25 14:45 15:07 15:27 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:25 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:52 19:24 19:52 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54
Waterlooville Mill Road (NE-bound) 05:45 06:12 06:45 07:03 07:25 07:43 08:05 08:27 08:48 10:08 10:26 11:46 12:08 14:08 14:26 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:46 16:06 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:26 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:53 19:25 19:53 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Waterlooville Forest End (NE-bound) 05:46 06:13 06:46 07:04 07:26 07:44 08:06 08:28 08:49 10:09 10:27 11:47 12:09 14:09 14:27 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:27 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:54 19:26 19:54 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Waterlooville Victoria Road (Stop D) 05:46 06:13 06:46 07:04 07:26 07:44 08:06 08:28 08:49 10:09 10:27 11:47 12:09 14:09 14:27 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:27 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:54 19:26 19:54 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Waterlooville Precinct (Stop C) 05:48 06:15 06:48 07:06 07:28 07:46 08:08 08:30 08:51 10:11 10:29 11:49 12:11 14:11 14:29 14:49 15:11 15:31 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:29 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:56 19:28 19:56 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Waterlooville Hulbert Road Roundabout (NE-bound) 05:49 06:16 06:49 07:07 07:29 07:47 08:09 08:31 08:52 10:12 10:30 11:50 12:12 14:12 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:50 16:10 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:30 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:57 19:29 19:57 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Waterlooville, adj Jubilee Road 05:50 06:17 06:50 07:08 07:30 07:48 08:10 08:32 08:53 10:13 10:31 11:51 12:13 14:13 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:31 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:58 19:30 19:58 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Waterlooville Highfield Avenue (NE-bound) 05:51 06:18 06:51 07:09 07:31 07:49 08:11 08:33 08:54 10:14 10:32 11:52 12:14 14:14 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:32 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:59 19:31 19:59 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
Cowplain Queens Road (NE-bound) 05:52 06:19 06:52 07:10 07:32 07:50 08:12 08:34 08:55 10:15 10:33 11:53 12:15 14:15 14:33 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:53 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:33 17:55 18:14 18:33 19:00 19:32 20:00 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Cowplain Hart Plain Avenue (NE-bound) 05:53 06:20 06:53 07:11 07:33 07:51 08:13 08:35 08:56 10:16 10:34 11:54 12:16 14:16 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:36 15:54 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:34 17:56 18:15 18:34 19:01 19:33 20:01 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03
Cowplain Shops (NE-bound) 05:54 06:21 06:54 07:12 07:34 07:52 08:14 08:36 08:57 10:17 10:35 11:55 12:17 14:17 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:37 15:55 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:57 18:16 18:35 19:02 19:34 20:02 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Cowplain Social Club (opp) 05:54 06:21 06:54 07:12 07:34 07:52 08:14 08:36 08:57 10:17 10:35 11:55 12:17 14:17 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:37 15:55 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:57 18:16 18:35 19:02 19:34 20:02 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Cowplain, adj Longwood Avenue 05:55 06:22 06:55 07:13 07:35 07:53 08:15 08:37 08:58 10:18 10:36 11:56 12:18 14:18 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:38 15:56 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:36 17:58 18:17 18:36 19:03 19:35 20:03 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Cowplain Lovedean Lane (NE-bound) 05:55 06:22 06:55 07:13 07:35 07:53 08:15 08:37 08:58 10:18 10:36 11:56 12:18 14:18 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:38 15:56 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:36 17:58 18:17 18:36 19:03 19:35 20:03 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Horndean, adj Keydell Avenue 05:56 06:23 06:56 07:14 07:36 07:54 08:16 08:38 08:59 10:19 10:37 11:57 12:19 14:19 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:39 15:57 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:37 17:59 18:18 18:37 19:04 19:36 20:04 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Horndean, opp Hazleton Way 05:57 06:24 06:57 07:15 07:37 07:55 08:17 08:39 09:00 10:20 10:38 11:58 12:20 14:20 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:40 15:58 16:18 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:38 18:00 18:19 18:38 19:05 19:37 20:05 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Horndean, adj Catherington Lane 05:57 06:24 06:57 07:15 07:37 07:55 08:17 08:39 09:00 10:20 10:38 11:58 12:20 14:20 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:40 15:58 16:18 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:38 18:00 18:19 18:38 19:05 19:37 20:05 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Horndean, adj Merchistoun Hall 05:58 06:25 06:58 07:16 07:38 07:56 08:18 08:40 09:01 10:21 10:39 11:59 12:21 14:21 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:41 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:39 18:01 18:20 18:39 19:06 19:38 20:06 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Horndean, adj Napier Road 05:59 06:26 06:59 07:17 07:39 07:57 08:19 08:41 09:02 10:22 10:40 12:00 12:22 14:22 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:00 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:40 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:07 19:39 20:07 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Horndean Precinct (Stop B) 06:00 06:27 07:00 07:18 07:40 07:58 08:20 08:42 09:03 10:23 10:41 12:01 12:23 14:23 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:41 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:08 19:40 20:08 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Horndean, opp Anchor Terrace 06:00 06:27 07:00 07:18 07:40 07:58 08:20 08:42 09:03 10:23 10:41 12:01 12:23 14:23 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:41 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:08 19:40 20:08 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Horndean, adj Downwood Way 06:01 06:28 07:01 07:19 07:41 07:59 08:21 08:43 09:04 10:24 10:42 12:02 12:24 14:24 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:42 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:09 19:41 20:09 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Horndean South Road (N-bound) 05:29 06:02 06:29 07:02 07:20 07:42 08:00 08:22 08:44 09:05 10:25 10:43 12:03 12:25 14:25 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:03 16:23 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:43 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:10 19:42 20:10 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Clanfield, adj St Michaels Way 05:29 06:02 06:29 07:02 07:20 07:42 08:00 08:22 08:44 09:05 10:25 10:43 12:03 12:25 14:25 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:03 16:23 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:43 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:10 19:42 20:10 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Clanfield, adj Viking Way 05:30 06:03 06:30 07:03 07:21 07:43 08:01 08:23 08:45 09:06 10:26 10:44 12:04 12:26 14:26 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:04 16:24 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:44 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:11 19:43 20:11 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Clanfield, adj Snells Corner 05:31 06:04 06:31 07:04 07:22 07:44 08:02 08:24 08:46 09:07 10:27 10:45 12:05 12:27 14:27 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:45 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:12 19:44 20:12 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Clanfield, opp Drift Road Shops 05:32 06:05 06:32 07:05 07:23 07:45 08:03 08:25 08:47 09:08 10:28 10:46 12:06 12:28 14:28 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:06 16:26 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:46 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:13 19:45 20:13 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15

Clanfield - The Hard

Clanfield, opp Drift Road Shops 05:33 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:50 09:11 then every 20 minutes until 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:17 then every 30 minutes until 21:17 22:16 23:16
Clanfield, adj Draycote Road 05:33 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:50 09:11 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:17 21:17 22:16 23:16
Clanfield, opp Eskdale Close 05:34 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:51 09:12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:18 21:18 22:17 23:17
Clanfield, adj South Road 05:35 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:52 09:13 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:19 21:19 22:18 23:18
Clanfield Coombs Close (S-bound) 05:36 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:53 09:14 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:20 21:20 22:19 23:19
Horndean, nr Downwood Way 05:37 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:54 09:15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:21 21:21 22:20
Horndean, o/s Anchor Terrace 05:38 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:55 09:16 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:22 21:22 22:21
Horndean Precinct (Stop A) 05:39 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:17 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:23 21:23 22:22
Horndean, opp Napier Road 05:39 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:17 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:23 21:23 22:22
Horndean, nr Merchistoun Hall 05:40 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:57 09:18 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:24 21:24 22:23
Horndean, adj Hazleton Way 05:41 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:58 09:19 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:25 21:25 22:24
Horndean, opp Keydell Avenue 05:42 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:59 09:20 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:26 21:26 22:25
Cowplain Lovedean Lane (SW-bound) 05:42 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:59 09:20 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:26 21:26 22:25
Cowplain, opp Longwood Avenue 05:43 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:00 09:21 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:27 21:27 22:26
Cowplain Social Club (adj) 05:44 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:01 09:22 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:28 21:28 22:27
Cowplain Shops (SW-bound) 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:02 09:23 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:29 21:29 22:28
Cowplain Hart Plain Avenue (SW-bound) 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:29 21:29 22:28
Cowplain Queens Road (SW-bound) 05:46 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:30 21:30 22:29
Waterlooville Highfield Avenue (SW-bound) 05:47 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:05 09:26 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:31 21:31 22:30
Waterlooville, opp Jubilee Road 05:48 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:05 09:26 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:32 21:32 22:31
Waterlooville Hulbert Road Roundabout (SW-bound) 05:48 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:06 09:27 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:32 21:32 22:31
Waterlooville Precinct (Stop A) 05:51 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:30 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:35 21:35 22:34
Waterlooville Victoria Road (Stop E) 05:51 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:30 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:35 21:35 22:34
Waterlooville Forest End (SW-bound) 05:52 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:31 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:36 21:36 22:35
Waterlooville Mill Road (SW-bound) 05:52 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:31 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:36 21:36 22:35
Waterlooville Corbett Road (SW-bound) 05:53 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:32 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:37 21:37 22:36
Purbrook Berewood (S-bound) 05:53 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:32 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:37 21:37 22:36
Purbrook, adj Campbell Crescent 05:54 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:33 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:38 21:38 22:37
Purbrook St. John the Baptist (SW-bound) 05:55 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:34 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:39 21:39 22:38
Purbrook Park Road (S-bound) 05:55 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:34 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:39 21:39 22:38
Widley Bushy Mead (S-bound) 05:56 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:35 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:40 21:40 22:39
Widley The Hampshire Rose (SW-bound) 05:57 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:36 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:41 21:41 22:40
Widley The Brow (SW-bound) 05:57 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:36 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:41 21:41 22:40
Cosham The George (SW-bound) 05:57 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:36 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:41 21:41 22:40
Cosham Cliffdale Gardens (SW-bound) 05:58 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:37 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:42 21:42 22:41
Cosham Chalkridge Road (SW-bound) 05:58 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:37 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:42 21:42 22:41
QA Hospital Orkney Road (Stand H) 05:59 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:39 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:43 21:43 22:42
QA Hospital North (A&E stop C) 06:00 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:39 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:44 21:44 22:43
QA Hospital Main (Stop F) 06:01 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:41 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:45 21:45 22:44
QA Hospital First Avenue (Stand K) 06:03 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:43 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:47 21:47 22:46
Cosham Health Centre (Stop F) 06:04 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:44 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:48 21:48 22:47
Cosham Interchange (Stop C) 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:45 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:49 21:49
Cosham Highbury Buildings (Stand D) 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:45 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:49 21:49
Cosham Donaldson Road (SW-bound) 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:46 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:50 21:50
Hilsea Crescent (Stop H) 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:48 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:52 21:52
Hilsea, adj Oakwood Road 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:48 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:52 21:52
Hilsea Doyle Avenue (S-bound) 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:49 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:53 21:53
Hilsea Magdalen Road (S-bound) 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:50 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:54 21:54
Hilsea Gladys Avenue (W-bound) 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:51 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:55 21:55
Stamshaw Mountbatten Centre (SW-bound) 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:51 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:55 21:55
Stamshaw London Avenue (S-bound) 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:31 09:52 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:56 21:56
Stamshaw Angerstein Road (SW-bound) 06:13 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:53 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:57 21:57
Stamshaw Seagrove Road (SW-bound) 06:13 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:53 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:57 21:57
Continental Port Rudmore Roundabout (Stand C) 06:14 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:33 09:54 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:58 21:58
Continental Port Estella Road (Stand B) 06:15 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:34 09:55 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:59 21:59
Mile End Charles Dickens Birthplace (SW-bound) 06:16 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:35 09:56 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:32 20:00 22:00
Landport All Saints Church (S-bound) 06:16 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:35 09:56 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:32 20:00 22:00
Landport St Agatha's (Stop U) 06:18 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:37 09:58 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:34 20:02 22:02
City Centre City Shops South (Stop G) 06:22 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:41 10:02 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:38 20:06 22:06
Portsea HMS Nelson (W-bound) 06:23 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:19 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:43 10:04 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:39 20:07 22:07
Portsea Curzon Howe Road (W-bound) 06:24 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:20 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:44 10:05 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:40 20:08 22:08
Portsmouth The Hard Interchange (Stand M) 06:26 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:22 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:46 10:07 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:10 22:10

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport