bustimes.org

8 - Wigan - Leigh

A service operated by Stagecoach Wigan

Map

Wigan - Leigh

Wigan Bus Station (Stand K) 05:47 06:17 06:35 06:49 07:05 07:15 07:30 07:48 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:23 then every 15 minutes until 10:38 10:53 then every 15 minutes until 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:56 16:13 then every 15 minutes until 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:55
Wigan, opp Market Hall 05:48 06:18 06:36 06:50 07:06 07:17 07:32 07:50 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:25 10:40 10:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:59 16:16 17:01 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:56
Wigan, nr River Way 05:48 06:18 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:17 07:32 07:50 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:25 10:40 10:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:59 16:16 17:01 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:57
Scholes (nr) 05:49 06:19 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:18 07:33 07:51 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:26 10:41 10:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:01 16:18 17:03 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:58
Wigan, nr Walmersley Street 05:49 06:19 06:38 06:52 07:08 07:19 07:34 07:52 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:27 10:42 10:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:02 16:19 17:04 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:58
Higher Ince, nr Spring Street 05:50 06:20 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:20 07:35 07:53 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:28 10:43 10:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:03 16:20 17:05 17:26 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:59
Higher Ince, nr Roscoe Street 05:50 06:20 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:20 07:35 07:53 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:28 10:43 10:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:04 16:21 17:06 17:27 17:44 18:04 18:24 19:00
Higher Ince, opp Gordon Street 05:51 06:21 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:21 07:36 07:54 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:29 10:44 10:59 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:05 16:22 17:07 17:28 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:00
Higher Ince, nr Holt Street 05:52 06:22 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:23 07:38 07:56 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:31 10:46 11:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:08 16:25 17:10 17:31 17:47 18:07 18:27 19:02
Higher Ince, o/s Health Centre 05:52 06:22 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:24 07:39 07:57 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:31 10:46 11:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:09 16:26 17:11 17:32 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:02
Higher Ince, nr Manchester Road 05:53 06:23 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:24 07:39 07:57 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:32 10:47 11:02 13:32 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:10 16:27 17:12 17:33 17:49 18:09 18:28 19:03
Higher Ince, nr Queensway 05:53 06:23 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:25 07:40 07:58 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:33 10:48 11:03 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:34 14:50 15:06 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:11 16:28 17:13 17:34 17:50 18:09 18:29 19:03
Belle Green Estate, adj Belle Green Lane 05:54 06:24 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:26 07:41 07:59 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:34 10:49 11:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:12 16:29 17:14 17:35 17:51 18:11 18:30 19:04
Belle Green Estate, nr Grasmere Avenue 05:54 06:24 06:43 06:59 07:15 07:27 07:42 08:00 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:34 10:49 11:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:36 14:52 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:13 16:30 17:15 17:36 17:52 18:11 18:31 19:04
Higher Ince, nr Petticoat Lane 05:55 06:25 06:44 07:00 07:16 07:28 07:43 08:01 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:36 10:51 11:06 13:36 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:54 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:15 16:32 17:17 17:38 17:54 18:13 18:32 19:05
Higher Ince, nr Makerfield Way 05:56 06:26 06:45 07:01 07:18 07:30 07:45 08:03 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:37 10:52 11:08 13:38 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:56 15:12 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:17 16:34 17:19 17:40 17:56 18:15 18:34 19:06
Higher Ince, nr Gregory Street 05:58 06:28 06:47 07:03 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:06 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:40 10:55 11:11 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:43 14:59 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:20 16:37 17:22 17:43 17:59 18:18 18:37 19:08
Hindley, opp Waverley Road 05:59 06:29 06:48 07:04 07:21 07:33 07:48 08:06 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:40 10:55 11:11 13:41 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:44 15:00 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:21 16:38 17:23 17:44 18:00 18:19 18:37 19:09
Hindley Council Offices (Stop A) 06:00 06:30 06:49 07:05 07:22 07:35 07:50 08:08 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:42 10:57 11:13 13:43 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:46 15:02 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:23 16:40 17:25 17:46 18:02 18:21 18:39 19:10
Hindley Bird i'th' Hand (Stop F) 06:00 06:30 06:49 07:05 07:22 07:35 07:50 08:08 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:42 10:57 11:13 13:43 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:46 15:02 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:23 16:40 17:25 17:46 18:02 18:21 18:39 19:10
Hindley, nr George Street 06:01 06:31 06:50 07:06 07:24 07:37 07:52 08:10 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:44 10:59 11:15 13:45 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:48 15:04 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:25 16:42 17:27 17:48 18:03 18:22 18:40 19:11
Hindley, nr Borsdane Avenue 06:02 06:32 06:51 07:07 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:11 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:45 11:00 11:16 13:46 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:49 15:05 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:26 16:43 17:28 17:49 18:04 18:23 18:41 19:12
Hindley Atherton Road 06:03 06:33 06:52 07:08 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:12 08:29 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:45 11:00 11:16 13:46 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:49 15:06 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:27 16:44 17:29 17:50 18:05 18:24 18:42 19:13
Hindley, nr Ashfield Avenue 06:04 06:34 06:53 07:09 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:13 08:30 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:46 11:01 11:17 13:47 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:50 15:07 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:28 16:45 17:30 17:51 18:06 18:25 18:43 19:14
Hindley Green, nr Long Lane 06:04 06:34 06:53 07:09 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:13 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:47 11:02 11:18 13:48 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:29 16:45 17:30 17:51 18:06 18:25 18:43 19:14
Hindley Green, opp Lincroft Road 06:05 06:35 06:54 07:10 07:28 07:41 07:56 08:14 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:48 11:03 11:19 13:49 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:30 16:46 17:31 17:52 18:07 18:26 18:44 19:15
Hindley Green, opp St John's Primary School 06:05 06:35 06:54 07:10 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:32 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:48 11:03 11:19 13:49 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:52 15:09 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:30 16:47 17:32 17:53 18:07 18:26 18:44 19:15
Hindley Green, nr Swan Lane 06:06 06:36 06:55 07:11 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:49 11:04 11:20 13:50 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:31 16:47 17:32 17:53 18:08 18:27 18:45 19:16
Hindley Green (Stop E) 06:07 06:37 06:56 07:12 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:16 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:50 11:05 11:21 13:51 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:32 16:48 17:33 17:54 18:09 18:28 18:46 19:17
Hindley Green, opp Halesfield 06:07 06:37 06:56 07:12 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:17 08:34 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:50 11:05 11:21 13:51 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:54 15:11 15:27 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:33 16:49 17:34 17:55 18:09 18:28 18:46 19:17
Hindley Green, opp Business Park 06:09 06:39 06:58 07:14 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:35 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:51 11:06 11:22 13:52 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:55 15:12 15:28 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:34 16:50 17:35 17:56 18:11 18:30 18:48 19:19
Tamer Lane End, opp Smiths Lane 06:10 06:40 06:59 07:15 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:19 08:36 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:52 11:07 11:23 13:53 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:56 15:13 15:29 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:35 16:51 17:36 17:57 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:20
Tamer Lane End, nr Tamar 06:11 06:41 07:00 07:16 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:21 08:38 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:54 11:09 11:25 13:55 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:58 15:15 15:31 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:37 16:53 17:38 17:59 18:13 18:32 18:50 19:21
Tamer Lane End, opp Laxey Crescent 06:12 06:42 07:01 07:17 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:39 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:55 11:10 11:26 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:59 15:16 15:32 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:38 16:54 17:39 18:00 18:14 18:33 18:51 19:22
Tamer Lane End, opp Edna Road 06:13 06:43 07:02 07:18 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:23 08:40 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:56 11:11 11:27 13:57 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:00 15:17 15:33 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:39 16:55 17:40 18:01 18:15 18:34 18:52 19:23
Firs Lane, nr Browning Street 06:14 06:44 07:03 07:19 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:42 09:02 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:57 11:12 11:28 13:58 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:01 15:18 15:34 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:40 16:56 17:41 18:02 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:24
Firs Lane, opp Hulme Road 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:43 09:03 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:58 11:13 11:29 13:59 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:02 15:19 15:35 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:41 16:57 17:42 18:03 18:17 18:35 18:53 19:24
Firs Lane, o/s Waggon & Horses 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:21 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:27 08:44 09:04 09:17 09:32 09:46 09:59 11:14 11:30 14:00 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:03 15:20 15:36 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:42 16:58 17:43 18:04 18:18 18:36 18:54 19:25
Firs Lane, nr Kendal Grove 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:28 08:45 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:00 11:15 11:31 14:01 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:05 15:21 15:38 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:44 17:00 17:45 18:06 18:20 18:37 18:55 19:26
Firs Lane, nr Railway Road 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:23 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:30 08:47 09:07 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:01 11:16 11:32 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:06 15:22 15:39 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:45 17:01 17:46 18:07 18:21 18:38 18:56 19:27
Leigh, nr Bengal Street 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:25 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:31 08:48 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:03 11:18 11:34 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:08 15:24 15:41 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:47 17:03 17:48 18:09 18:23 18:40 18:58 19:29
Leigh Bus Station (Arrivals) 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:26 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:50 09:10 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:04 11:19 11:35 14:05 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:09 15:25 15:42 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:48 17:04 17:49 18:10 18:24 18:41 18:59 19:30

Leigh - Wigan

Leigh Bus Station (Stand B) 06:00 06:25 06:43 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:27 08:45 09:05 09:20 then every 15 minutes until 13:35 13:50 then every 15 minutes until 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:30 19:04
Leigh, o/s Aldi 06:01 06:26 06:44 07:01 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:28 08:46 09:06 09:21 13:36 13:51 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:38 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:31 19:05
Firs Lane, nr Leigh Miners Club 06:02 06:27 06:45 07:02 07:14 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:47 09:07 09:22 13:37 13:52 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:39 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:32 19:06
Firs Lane, opp Methodist Church 06:03 06:28 06:46 07:03 07:15 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:31 08:49 09:08 09:23 13:38 13:54 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:41 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:34 19:07
Firs Lane, nr Eldon Street 06:04 06:29 06:47 07:04 07:16 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:50 09:09 09:24 13:39 13:55 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:42 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:35 19:08
Firs Lane, nr Hulme Road 06:05 06:30 06:48 07:05 07:17 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:50 09:10 09:25 13:40 13:55 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:43 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:35 19:09
Firs Lane, nr Angus Avenue 06:06 06:31 06:49 07:06 07:18 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:51 09:11 09:26 13:41 13:56 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:44 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:36 19:10
Tamer Lane End, nr Edna Road 06:06 06:31 06:49 07:06 07:18 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:34 08:52 09:11 09:26 13:41 13:57 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:45 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:37 19:10
Tamer Lane End, nr Laxey Crescent 06:07 06:32 06:50 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:53 09:12 09:27 13:42 13:58 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:46 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:38 19:11
Tamer Lane End, nr Tamar 06:09 06:34 06:52 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:55 09:14 09:29 13:44 14:00 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:48 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:40 19:13
Tamer Lane End, nr Smiths Lane 06:09 06:34 06:53 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:56 09:15 09:30 13:45 14:01 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:49 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:40 19:13
Hindley Green, o/s Business Park 06:10 06:35 06:53 07:11 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:57 09:16 09:30 13:45 14:01 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:50 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:41 19:14
Hindley Green, nr Halesfield 06:11 06:36 06:55 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:58 09:17 09:32 13:47 14:03 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:34 16:52 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:15
Hindley Green (Stop D) 06:12 06:37 06:56 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:59 09:18 09:33 13:48 14:04 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:35 16:53 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:43 19:16
Hindley Green (Stop A) 06:12 06:37 06:56 07:13 07:27 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:43 09:00 09:18 09:33 13:48 14:04 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:36 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:16
Hindley Green, opp Swan Lane 06:13 06:38 06:57 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 09:01 09:19 09:34 13:49 14:05 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:37 16:54 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:17
Hindley Green, o/s St John's Primary School 06:14 06:39 06:58 07:15 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:20 09:35 13:50 14:06 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:37 16:55 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:45 19:18
Hindley Green, nr Lincroft Road 06:14 06:39 06:58 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:20 09:35 13:50 14:06 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:38 16:55 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:45 19:18
Hindley, opp Long Lane 06:15 06:40 06:59 07:17 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:22 09:36 13:51 14:07 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:23 16:39 16:57 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:46 19:19
Hindley, nr Askwith Road 06:16 06:41 07:00 07:17 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:22 09:37 13:52 14:08 15:08 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:23 16:40 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:47 19:20
Hindley Atherton Road 06:16 06:41 07:00 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:23 09:37 13:52 14:08 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:24 16:41 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:20
Hindley, opp Borsdane Avenue 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:24 09:39 13:54 14:10 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:25 16:42 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:21
Hindley, nr Park Road 06:18 06:43 07:02 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:25 09:39 13:54 14:10 15:10 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:26 16:43 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:22
Hindley The Balmoral (Stop E) 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:27 09:41 13:56 14:12 15:12 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:28 16:45 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:23
Hindley Bird i'th' Hand (Stop B) 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:23 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:28 09:42 13:57 14:13 15:13 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:29 16:46 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:24
Hindley, nr Waverley Road 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:23 07:38 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:28 09:42 13:57 14:13 15:13 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:29 16:46 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:24
Higher Ince, opp Gregory Street 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:24 07:39 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:29 09:43 13:58 14:14 15:14 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:30 16:47 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:25
Higher Ince, nr Manchester Road 06:22 06:47 07:08 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:31 09:45 14:00 14:16 15:16 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:32 16:49 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:53 19:26
Higher Ince, adj Petticoat Lane 06:22 06:47 07:08 07:26 07:41 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:31 09:45 14:00 14:16 15:16 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:32 16:49 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:53 19:26
Belle Green Estate, nr Grizedale Drive 06:23 06:48 07:09 07:27 07:42 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:32 09:46 14:01 14:17 15:17 15:33 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:33 16:50 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:54 19:27
Belle Green Estate, at Belle Green Lane 06:23 06:49 07:09 07:27 07:42 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:14 09:32 09:46 14:01 14:17 15:17 15:33 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:33 16:50 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:28
Higher Ince, opp Queensway 06:23 06:49 07:10 07:28 07:43 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:15 09:33 09:47 14:02 14:18 15:18 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:34 16:51 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:55 19:28
Higher Ince, nr Ince Bar 06:24 06:50 07:11 07:29 07:44 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:01 09:16 09:34 09:48 14:03 14:19 15:19 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:35 16:52 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:56 19:29
Higher Ince, nr Bird Street 06:24 06:50 07:11 07:29 07:44 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:16 09:34 09:48 14:03 14:19 15:19 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:35 16:52 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:56 19:29
Higher Ince, opp Holt Street 06:25 06:51 07:12 07:30 07:45 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:02 09:17 09:35 09:49 14:04 14:20 15:20 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:36 16:53 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:57 19:30
Higher Ince, nr Birkett Bank 06:26 06:52 07:13 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:18 09:36 09:50 14:05 14:21 15:21 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:37 16:54 17:13 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:58 19:31
Higher Ince, nr Cambridge Street 06:28 06:54 07:15 07:33 07:49 08:09 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:20 09:38 09:52 14:07 14:24 15:24 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:40 16:57 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:59 19:32
Scholes, opp Hardybutts 06:30 06:56 07:17 07:36 07:51 08:12 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:40 09:54 14:09 14:26 15:26 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:42 16:59 17:18 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:29 18:44 19:01 19:34
Wigan, nr Standishgate 06:32 06:58 07:19 07:38 07:54 08:15 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:42 09:56 14:11 14:29 15:29 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:45 17:02 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:03 19:36
Wigan, o/s Market Hall 06:33 06:59 07:20 07:39 07:55 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:43 09:57 14:12 14:30 15:30 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:46 17:03 17:22 17:38 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:04 19:37
Wigan Bus Station (Arrivals) 06:35 07:01 07:22 07:41 07:57 08:19 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:45 09:59 14:14 14:32 15:32 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:48 17:05 17:24 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:38

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 21 September 2020

Similar services

Stagecoach Wigan