bustimes.org

80 - Annan - Summergate and Hallmeadow Circular

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Cumbria

Inbound

Newington Hospital (o/s Hospital) 08:59 09:18 09:50 10:18 10:50 11:18 11:50 12:18 12:50 13:18 13:50 14:18 14:53 15:10
Newington Kinmeter Place (no 74) 08:59 09:18 09:50 10:18 10:50 11:18 11:50 12:18 12:50 13:18 13:50 14:18 14:53 15:10
Newington Springbells Rd (no 7) 09:00 09:19 09:51 10:19 10:51 11:19 11:51 12:19 12:51 13:19 13:51 14:19 14:54 15:11
Newington Springbells Rd (Fernlea) 09:00 09:19 09:52 10:19 10:52 11:19 11:52 12:19 12:52 13:19 13:52 14:19 14:54 15:12
Newington Springbells Rd (Hillview) 09:01 09:20 09:52 10:20 10:52 11:20 11:52 12:20 12:52 13:20 13:52 14:20 14:55 15:12
Newington, opp Caledonian Crescent 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 14:55
Annan, at Preston Park 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:15
Newington Winterhope Rd (no 26) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 14:56
Newington Winterhope Rd (Clapperton) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 14:56
Newington Standalane (no 85) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 14:57
Newington McNeish Drive (Mid) 09:03 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:18
Newington Silverlaw (no 15) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 14:57
Newington, at Thorburn Crescent 09:04 09:22 09:59 10:22 10:59 11:22 11:59 12:22 12:59 13:22 13:59 14:22 14:57 15:19
Newington Guysgill (at no 6) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 14:58
Annan, at Stance 1 08:53 09:08 09:10 09:25 09:45 10:03 10:10 10:25 10:45 11:03 11:10 11:25 11:45 12:03 12:10 12:25 12:45 13:03 13:10 13:25 13:45 14:03 14:10 14:25 14:45 15:00 15:05 15:23
Newington Guysgill (opp no 6) 08:54 09:12 09:46 10:12 10:46 11:12 11:46 12:12 12:46 13:12 13:46 14:12 14:47 15:06
Newington, opp Thorburn Crescent 08:55 09:13 09:47 10:13 10:47 11:13 11:47 12:13 12:47 13:13 13:47 14:13 14:48 15:07
Newington Silverlaw (opp no 15) 08:56 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 14:49
Newington McNeish Drive (Middle) 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:08
Newington Standalane (no 62) 08:56 09:15 09:48 10:15 10:48 11:15 11:48 12:15 12:48 13:15 13:48 14:15 14:50 15:08
Newington Standalane (Fire Station) 08:57 09:16 09:49 10:16 10:49 11:16 11:49 12:16 12:49 13:16 13:49 14:16 14:51 15:09
Newington Standalane (Queensway) 08:58 09:16 09:49 10:16 10:49 11:16 11:49 12:16 12:49 13:16 13:49 14:16 14:51 15:09
Newington Standalane (Muirfield) 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:09
Newington Hospital (o/s Hospital) 08:59 09:18 09:50 10:18 10:50 11:18 11:50 12:18 12:50 13:18 13:50 14:18 14:53 15:10

Outbound

Annan, at Summervale Place 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Annan Greenknowe Avenue (o/s 14) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31
Annan Summergate Road (at 12) 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33
Annan Wood Avenue (at 70) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36
Annan, at Shelter 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37
Annan, at Hillend Gardens 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
Hallmeadow, opp Longmeadow Avenue 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
Annan, at Stance 1 09:25 09:42 10:25 10:42 11:25 11:42 12:25 12:42 13:25 13:42 14:25 14:42 15:25 15:42
Annan, at Solway Crescent 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Annan, at Saw Mill 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Annan Summergate Road (at 31) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Annan, at Summervale Place 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Cumbria