🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

80 - Chesterfield - Brimington - Sheffield

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Chesterfield

Map

Chesterfield - Brimington - Sheffield

Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B5) 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:57 17:27
Chesterfield Beetwell Street (Stop G) 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:59 17:29
Chesterfield Stephenson Place (Stop K2) 07:20 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:02 17:32
Chesterfield Lordsmill Street (S-bound) 07:20 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:02 17:32
Chesterfield, opp Clayton Street 07:21 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:03 17:33
Spital, adj Stanley Street 07:22 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:04 17:34
Spital, adj Valley Crescent 07:23 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:05 17:35
Spital, opp Hotel 07:23 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:05 17:35
Spital, opp Rose Garth Close 07:24 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:06 17:36
Spital, adj Smith Crescent 07:25 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:07 17:37
Spital, adj Taylor Crescent 07:26 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:08 17:38
Spital, adj Bus Turnaround 07:26 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:08 17:38
Spital Calow Lane (E-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:09 17:39
Hady, adj Dalewood Close 07:27 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:09 17:39
Hady, opp Houldsworth Drive 07:29 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:11 17:41
Hady, adj High View Close 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:12 17:42
Hady, opp Harvey Road 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:12 17:42
Calow Royal Hospital (Stop 3) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:14 17:44
Calow, adj Royal Hospital Gates 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:14 17:44
Calow, adj Church 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:05 10:34 11:05 11:34 12:05 12:34 13:05 13:34 14:05 14:34 15:05 15:39 16:10 16:44 17:16 17:45
Calow, opp North Road Top 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:16 17:46
Calow, adj Junior School 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:17 17:47
Calow, adj Allpits Road 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:18 17:48
Brimington Common, adj Grange Park Avenue 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:08 10:37 11:08 11:37 12:08 12:37 13:08 13:37 14:08 14:37 15:08 15:42 16:13 16:47 17:19 17:48
Brimington Common, adj Barry Road 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:09 10:38 11:09 11:38 12:09 12:38 13:09 13:38 14:09 14:38 15:09 15:43 16:14 16:48 17:20 17:49
Brimington Common, adj Recreation Road 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:10 10:39 11:10 11:39 12:10 12:39 13:10 13:39 14:10 14:39 15:10 15:44 16:15 16:49 17:21 17:50
Brimington Common, opp Brickmakers Arms 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:12 10:41 11:12 11:41 12:12 12:41 13:12 13:41 14:12 14:41 15:12 15:46 16:17 16:51 17:23 17:52
Brimington Common, opp Manor Farm 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:13 10:42 11:13 11:42 12:13 12:42 13:13 13:42 14:13 14:42 15:13 15:47 16:18 16:52 17:24 17:53
Brimington, opp Manor Drive 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:14 10:43 11:14 11:43 12:14 12:43 13:14 13:43 14:14 14:43 15:14 15:48 16:19 16:53 17:25 17:54
Brimington Hall Road (W-bound) 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:26
Brimington, adj Butchers Arms 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 16:54 17:55
Brimington, adj Three Horseshoes 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:55 17:56
Hollingwood, opp Ringwood Hall 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 16:56 17:57
Hollingwood Troughbrook Bottom (E-bound) 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 16:57 17:58
Middlecroft, opp Ringwood Avenue 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 16:58 17:59
Middlecroft, opp The Mount 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 17:00 18:01
Staveley, opp Lime Avenue 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:56 17:01 18:02
Staveley Market Street (Stop 2) 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 17:02 18:03
Staveley Duke Street (N-bound) 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 17:02 18:03
Staveley, adj Duke Street Roundabout 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 17:02 18:03
Staveley Lowgates (E-bound) 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:58 17:03 18:04
Staveley, opp Ralph Road 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 17:04 18:05
Mastin Moor, opp Norbriggs 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:06 18:07
Mastin Moor, adj Lansbury Stores 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:06 18:07
Mastin Moor, opp Wickins Place 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:06 18:07
Mastin Moor, adj Valley Road 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:07 18:08
Mastin Moor, opp Miners Welfare 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:08 18:09
Renishaw Hague Lane (N-bound) 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:11 18:12
Renishaw, opp Hague Lane End 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:12 18:13
Renishaw, opp Church 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:12 18:13
Renishaw, opp Community Hall 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:13 18:14
Renishaw, opp Prince Of Wales 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:15 18:16
Spinkhill, adj Turning Circle 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:19 18:20
High Moor Hut Lane (NE-bound) 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:21 18:22
High Moor, opp Old Colliery 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:22 18:23
High Moor Mansfield Road (N-bound) 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:22 18:23
High Moor, opp Woodall Road 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:23 18:24
High Moor, opp Hilaire 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:23 18:24
Norwood Roundabout (W-bound) 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:26 18:26
Killamarsh, adj Infants School 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:27 18:27
Killamarsh, adj Leisure Centre 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:28 18:29
Killamarsh Bridge Street (SE-bound) 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:30 18:31
Killamarsh, opp Canal Bridge 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:30 18:31
Killamarsh, adj Church On The Hill 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:31 18:32
Upperthorpe High Street (S-bound) 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:32 18:32
Upperthorpe, opp Nags Head 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:32 18:33
Killamarsh Cherry Tree Drive (W-bound) 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:33 18:33
Killamarsh, opp Bull And Badger 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:33 18:34
Killamarsh, adj Oak Close 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29 17:34 18:34
Killamarsh, adj Maple Drive 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:35 18:35
Killamarsh, adj Mulberry Way 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:36 18:36
Killamarsh, opp Aspen Close 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:36 18:36
Killamarsh, opp Metcalfe Avenue 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32 17:37 18:37
Killamarsh, opp Lipp Avenue 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:38 18:37
Killamarsh, adj Station Road 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:38 18:38
Holbrook, nr Station Road 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:40 18:39
Holbrook, nr New Street 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:42 18:41
Sothall, adj Inglewood Avenue 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:43 18:42
Sothall, opp Benmoor Drive 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:43 18:42
Sothall, opp Ringwood Drive 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 17:44 18:43
Sothall, adj Delamere Close 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:45 18:44
Sothall, nr Cross Allen Road 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 17:46 18:45
Sothall, adj West Street 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:47 18:46
Sothall Green (opp) 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:43 17:48 18:47
Sothall, opp Lilac Road 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:43 17:48 18:47
Waterthorpe, adj Crystal Peaks Shopping Centre 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:51 18:50
Crystal Peaks Bus Station (CP7) 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 17:52 18:51
Drakehouse Retail Park (adj) 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 17:52 18:51
Sheffield Centre Cg1 (CG1) 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:08 18:13 19:11
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate Ag13 (AG13) 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:09 18:14 19:12
Sheffield Centre Charles Street CS1 (CS1) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:15 19:13
Sheffield Centre Moor Market MF5 (MF5) 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:16 19:14
Sheffield Centre Moor Market ES3 (ES3) 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:17 19:15

Sheffield - Brimington - Chesterfield

Sheffield Centre Moor Market ES3 (ES3) 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Sheffield Centre Charles Street CS3 (CS3) 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Sheffield Centre Ag2 (AG2) 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Crystal Peaks Bus Station (CP2) 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Waterthorpe, opp Crystal Peaks Shopping Centre 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Sothall, adj Lilac Road 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Sothall Green (adj) 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:58
Sothall, nr West Street 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:59
Sothall, adj Cooks Lane 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:00
Sothall, opp Delamere Close 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:01
Sothall, adj Ringwood Drive 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:01
Sothall, opp Dalby Grove 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:02
Sothall, nr Bedgebury Close 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:02
Holbrook, adj Stagecoach Depot 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:03
Holbrook, at Station Road 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:05
Killamarsh, opp Station Road 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:06
Killamarsh, adj Lipp Avenue 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:07
Killamarsh, adj Metcalfe Avenue 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:07
Killamarsh, adj Aspen Close 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:08
Killamarsh, opp Mulberry Way 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:09
Killamarsh, opp Maple Drive 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:09
Killamarsh, adj Bull And Badger 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:11
Killamarsh Cherry Tree Drive (E-bound) 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:11
Upperthorpe, adj Nags Head 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:12
Upperthorpe High Street (N-bound) 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:12
Killamarsh, opp Church On The Hill 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:13
Killamarsh, adj Canal Bridge 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:13
Killamarsh, adj Bridge Street setting down 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:14
Killamarsh, opp Bridge Street 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:15
Killamarsh, opp Leisure Centre 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:15
Killamarsh, opp Infants School 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:17
Norwood, adj Roundabout 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:18
High Moor, adj Hilaire 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:20
High Moor, adj Woodall Road 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:21
High Moor Mansfield Road (S-bound) 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:21
High Moor, adj Old Colliery 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:21
High Moor Hut Lane (SW-bound) 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:21
Spinkhill, adj Turning Circle 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:24
Renishaw, adj Prince Of Wales 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:25
Renishaw, adj Community Hall 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:27
Renishaw, adj Church 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:27
Renishaw Hague Lane (S-bound) 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:31 17:31 18:30 19:27
Mastin Moor, adj Miners Welfare 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:32
Mastin Moor, opp Almond Crescent 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:32
Mastin Moor, adj Wickins Place 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:33
Mastin Moor, opp Lansbury Stores 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:34
Mastin Moor, adj Norbriggs 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:39 17:39 18:37 19:34
Staveley, opp Moor View Road 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:41 17:41 18:39 19:36
Staveley, adj Ralph Road 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:41 17:41 18:40 19:37
Staveley, opp The Speedwell 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:42 17:42 18:40 19:37
Staveley Lowgates (W-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:43 17:43 18:41 19:38
Staveley Duke Street (S-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:44 17:44 18:42 19:39
Staveley Market Street (Stop 3) 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:45 17:45 18:43 19:40
Staveley, adj Lime Avenue 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:45 17:45 18:43 19:40
Staveley, adj Middlecroft Road End 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:46 17:46 18:44 19:41
Middlecroft, adj The Mount 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:46 17:46 18:44 19:41
Middlecroft, adj Ringwood Avenue 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:48 17:48 18:46 19:43
Hollingwood Troughbrook Bottom (W-bound) 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:49 17:49 18:47 19:44
Hollingwood, adj Ringwood Hall 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:50 17:50 18:48 19:45
Brimington, adj 42 Ringwood Road 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:52 17:52 18:50 19:47
Brimington Hall Road (W-bound) 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:53 17:53 18:51 19:48
Brimington, adj Manor Drive 07:46 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:54 17:54 18:52 19:49
Brimington Common, adj Manor Farm 07:47 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:55 17:55 18:53 19:50
Brimington Common, adj Brickmakers Arms 07:48 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:56 17:56 18:54 19:51
Brimington Common, opp Recreation Road 07:49 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:57 17:57 18:55 19:52
Brimington Common, opp Barry Road 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:59 17:59 18:57 19:54
Brimington Common, opp Grange Park Avenue 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:59 17:59 18:57 19:54
Calow, opp Allpits Road 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:00 18:00 18:58 19:55
Calow, opp Church Lane Bottom 07:53 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:01 18:01 18:59 19:56
Calow, adj Church Lane Shops 07:53 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:01 18:01 18:59 19:56
Calow, adj North Road Top 07:54 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:02 18:02 19:00 19:57
Calow, opp Church 07:55 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:03 18:03 19:01 19:58
Calow Royal Hospital (Stop 2) 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:05 18:05 19:03 20:00
Calow, opp Royal Hospital Gates 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:05 18:05 19:03 20:00
Hady, adj Harvey Road 07:58 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:06 18:06 19:04 20:01
Hady, opp High View Close 07:58 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:06 18:06 19:04 20:01
Hady, adj Houldsworth Drive 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:08 18:08 19:06 20:03
Hady, opp Dalewood Close 08:01 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:09 18:09 19:07 20:04
Spital, opp Calow Lane 08:01 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:09 18:09 19:07 20:04
Spital, opp Bus Turnaround 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:10 18:10 19:08 20:05
Spital, opp Taylor Crescent 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:11 18:11 19:09 20:06
Spital, opp Smith Crescent 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:11 18:11 19:09 20:06
Spital, adj Rose Garth Close 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:12 18:12 19:10 20:07
Spital, adj Hotel 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:13 18:13 19:11 20:08
Spital, opp Valley Crescent 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:14 18:14 19:12 20:09
Spital, opp Stanley Street 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:15 18:14 19:12 20:09
Chesterfield, adj Clayton Street 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:15 18:15 19:13 20:10
Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B5) 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:18 18:17 19:15 20:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Chesterfield