bustimes.org

80 - Oldham - Holts Estate Circular

A bus service operated by First Greater Manchester

Timetable changes from Sunday 26 January 2020

Oldham Central Bus Station (Stand C) 06:43 then every 30 minutes until 18:13 18:43
Oldham Tommyfield Market (Stop LC) 06:45 18:15 18:45
Oldham Town Square (Stop Yb) 06:46 18:16 18:46
Oldham Mumps, o/s Fairbottom St 06:47 18:17 18:47
Oldham Mumps, nr Wright St 06:48 18:18 18:48
Oldham Mumps Interchange (Stop E) 06:50 18:20 18:50
Oldham Mumps, nr Castlemill St 06:51 18:21 18:51
Greenacres, nr Hill St 06:53 18:23 18:53
Greenacres, nr Dunkerley St 06:54 18:24 18:54
Greenacres, nr Windermere Wk 06:56 18:26 18:56
Greenacres Cemetery (opp) 06:57 18:27 18:57
Top of Moor, nr Sycamore Ave 06:58 18:28 18:58
Top of Moor, nr Cotton Tree Cl 06:58 18:28 18:58
Waterhead, o/s Bulls Head 06:58 18:28 18:58
Cross Bank, opp Dunham St 06:59 18:29 18:59
Cross Bank, opp Redwood Ln 06:59 18:29 18:59
Cross Bank, opp St John's 07:00 18:30 19:00
Lees, opp The Grapes 07:01 18:31 19:01
Lees, nr Greaves St 07:01 18:31 19:01
Lees The Swan (Stop D) 07:02 18:32 19:02
Lees, adj Rhodes Hill 07:03 18:33 19:03
Holts, o/s Oldham Golf Club 07:05 18:35 19:05
Holts, opp Red Rose Inn 07:06 18:36 19:06
Holts, nr Lavender Rd 07:07 18:37 19:07
Holts, nr Rowden Rd 07:08 18:38 19:08
Holts, nr Curlew Rd 07:09 18:39 19:09
Holts, opp Meadow Bank Cl 06:40 07:10 18:40 19:10
Holts, nr Crow Hill View 06:41 07:11 18:41
Lees, nr Rhodes Hill 06:42 07:12 18:42
Lees St John St (Stop C) 06:43 07:13 18:43
Lees, opp Greaves St 06:44 07:14 18:44
Lees, o/s The Grapes 06:45 07:15 18:45
Cross Bank, o/s St John's 06:45 07:15 18:45
Cross Bank, nr Redwood Ln 06:46 07:16 18:46
Cross Bank, nr Dunham St 06:46 07:16 18:46
Waterhead, opp Bulls Head 06:47 07:17 18:47
Top of Moor, opp Cotton Tree Cl 06:47 07:17 18:47
Top of Moor, opp Sycamore Ave 06:48 07:18 18:48
Greenacres Cemetery (o/s) 06:49 07:19 18:49
Greenacres, opp Dunkerley St 06:50 07:20 18:50
Greenacres, opp Hill St 06:52 07:22 18:52
Greenacres, nr Huddersfield Rd 06:53 07:23 18:53
Oldham Mumps Interchange (Stop B) 06:56 07:26 18:56
Oldham, nr The Link Ctr 06:57 07:27 18:57
Oldham St Mary's Way (Stop YC) 07:00 07:30 19:00
Oldham, o/s Market 07:02 07:32 19:02
Oldham Central Bus Station 07:04 07:34 19:04

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

First Greater Manchester