bustimes.org

800 - London Road Park & Ride - Martlesham Park & Ride

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

London Road Park & Ride - Martlesham Park & Ride

Copdock, at London Road Park and Ride 06:45 then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until
07:00 07:20 08:35 08:55 09:15 16:45 16:58 17:18 17:35 18:50
Ipswich, adj Crown Court 07:08 07:28 08:43 09:03 09:23 16:53 17:06 17:26 17:43 18:58
Ipswich, opp St Clare House 07:10 07:30 08:45 09:05 09:25 16:55 17:08 17:28 17:45 19:00
Ipswich, opp Willis Building 07:11 07:31 08:46 09:06 09:26 16:56 17:09 17:29 17:46 19:01
Ipswich, o/s Revolution 07:13 07:33 08:48 09:08 09:28 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:48 19:03
Ipswich, adj Cafe Nero 07:14 07:34 08:49 09:09 09:29 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:49 19:04
Ipswich, adj Northgate Street 07:15 07:35 08:50 09:10 09:30 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:50 19:05
Ipswich Cobden Place (Stop 3) 07:16 07:36 08:51 09:11 09:31 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:51 19:06
Rushmere, opp Hospital 07:24 07:44 08:59 09:19 09:39 17:09 17:24 17:44 17:59 19:14
Kesgrave, opp Fisheries 07:26 07:46 09:01 09:21 09:41 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:01 19:16
Kesgrave, o/s High School 07:29 07:49 09:04 09:24 09:44 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:04 19:19
Martlesham Park and Ride (at) 07:36 07:56 09:11 09:31 09:51 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:11 19:26

Martlesham Park & Ride - London Road Park & Ride

Martlesham Park and Ride (at) 06:45 then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until
07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:40
Kesgrave, opp High School 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:44
Kesgrave, o/s Fisheries 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:47
Rushmere, adj Hospital 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:51
Ipswich, adj Dove Street 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:39 18:59
Ipswich, o/s Majors Corner 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:40 19:00
Ipswich Tower Ramparts Bus Station (Stand EE) 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:42 19:02
Ipswich Museum Street (Stand 3) 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:44 19:04
Ipswich Willis Building (S-bound) 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:05
Ipswich, adj St Clare House 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:06
Ipswich, opp Fire Station 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 16:28 16:43 17:00 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:08
Chantry, opp Suffolk One 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 16:35
Copdock, at London Road Park and Ride 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:24 16:39 16:52 17:12 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:17

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Norfolk & Suffolk