bustimes.org

801 - Accrington - Huncoat - Padiham - Burnley

A service operated by The Burnley Bus Company

Map

Accrington Bus Station (Stand 5) 07:29
Accrington, by Bradshaw Street East 07:31
Accrington, by Addison Street 07:31
Hillock Vale, opp Alice Street 07:32
Hillock Vale, by Hatfield Road 07:33
Hillock Vale, o/s Whittakers Arms 07:34
Huncoat, opp Woodside Road 07:35
Huncoat, by Within Grove 07:36
Huncoat, by Haweswater Road 07:37
Huncoat, by Newhouse Road 07:38
Huncoat, by Oak Bank 07:38
Huncoat, opp Alder Grove 07:39
Huncoat, by Rail Station 07:39
Huncoat, by James Street 07:39
Huncoat, by Marshall Avenue 07:40
Huncoat, by Towneley Avenue 07:41
Huncoat, adj Burnley Lane 07:41
Huncoat, by Griffin Close 07:42
Huncoat, o/s Griffin Head 07:42
Hapton, adj Burnley Road 07:43
Hapton, opp Thorneybank Ind Est 07:45
Hapton, by Mill Hill Lane 07:46
Hapton, by Lyndale Road 07:47
Hapton, by Railway Station 07:48
Hapton, o/s Railway Inn 07:49
Hapton, adj Stone Moor 07:50
Hapton, by Malvern Avenue 07:51
Hapton, by Lancaster Drive 07:52
Hapton, by Shawbrook Walk 07:53
Hapton, by Oxford Close 07:55
Padiham, by Warwick Drive 07:56
Padiham, by Thompson Street 07:56
Padiham, by Hill Street 07:57
Padiham, by Waterside Mews 07:58
Padiham, opp Bridge Inn 07:59
Padiham, opp Victoria Road 07:59
Padiham, opp Milton Street 08:01
Whitegate (by) 08:02
Whitegate, opp Byron Street 08:03
Padiham Road, opp Kiddrow Lane 08:04
Padiham Road, adj Anglesey Avenue 08:04
Padiham Road, opp Middlesex Avenue 08:06
Padiham Road, opp Lockyer Avenue 08:07
Padiham Road, opp Dugdale Road 08:08
Padiham Road, by Tim Bobbin 08:09
Padiham Road, adj Gannow Top 08:09
Burnley, by Barracks Rail Station 08:13
Burnley, by Clifton Street 08:15
Burnley St James Street (Stop 3) 08:17
Burnley Bus Station (Stand 0) 08:21

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 5 March 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

The Burnley Bus Company