Bus Times

804 - Coney Hill - Abbeydale - Saintbridge - Upton St Leonards - Abbeymead - Brockworth

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Coney Hill - Abbeydale - Saintbridge - Upton St Leonards - Abbeymead - Brockworth

Coney Hill, opp Willow Avenue 07:25
Coney Hill, after Vestry Gardens 07:26
Saintbridge, nr Coney Hill Road 07:26
Abbeydale, nr Tern Close 07:27
Abbeydale, opp Oriole Way 07:28
Abbeydale, opp Hawk Close 07:28
Abbeydale, before Woodcock Close 07:29
Abbeydale, before Stonechat Avenue 07:30
Abbeydale, opp Sudbrook Way Crossing 07:31
Saintbridge, nr Linnett Close school stop 07:32
Matson Lane (opp) 07:32
Matson, by Awebridge Way School stop 07:33
Matson, opp Prinknash Road 07:33
Matson, opp Garnalls Road 07:34
Abbeydale, after Wheatway 07:34
Abbeydale, by Fern Lawn 07:35
Upton St Leonards, by Recreation Ground 07:37
Upton St Leonards, by War Memorial 07:37
Upton St Leonards, nr Pinlocks School Stop 07:38
Upton St Leonards, by Motorway Bridge 07:38
Abbeydale, nr Georgian Close 07:39
Abbeydale, nr Simpson's Orchard 07:39
Abbeydale, in The Wheatridge East School Stop 07:40
Abbeydale, o/s Christchurch 07:40
Abbeymead, after Longborough Drive 07:42
Abbeymead, before Upton Lane 07:42
Abbeymead, opp Primary School 07:43
Abbeymead, after The Turmut-Hoer 07:44
Abbeymead Charlwood House (Stop) 07:44
Abbeymead, opp Abbots Road School stop 07:45
Abbeymead, before The Oaks 07:46
Abbeymead, adj Bishops Road 07:46
Abbeymead, nr Abbots Road School stop 07:47
Abbeymead, o/s The Turmut-Hoer 07:47
Abbeymead, o/s Primary School stop 07:48
Abbeymead, nr Palmer Avenue School Stop 07:48
Abbeymead, before Brome Road 07:49
Abbeymead, before Cox's Way 07:49
Hucclecote, before Yewtree Road 07:51
Hucclecote, on Lobley's Estate 07:51
Brockworth, by Direct Wines 07:54
Brockworth, opp Invista 07:56
Brockworth, nr Ermin Park 07:57
Brockworth, after Vicarage Lane 07:58
Brockworth, in Abbotswood Estate 07:59
Brockworth, before Cross Hands Roundabout 08:00

Brockworth - Abbeymead - Upton St Leonards - Saintbridge - Abbeydale - Coney Hill

Brockworth, o/s Millbrook Academy 15:05
Brockworth, by Green Lane 15:06
Brockworth, opp Green Lane 15:08
Brockworth, opp Mill Lane 15:08
Brockworth, o/s Chase Hotel 15:09
Brockworth, after Cross Hands Roundabout 15:10
Brockworth, on Abbotswood Estate 15:10
Brockworth, opp Vicarage Lane 15:11
Brockworth, opp Ermin Park 15:12
Brockworth, by Invista 15:13
Brockworth, opp Leisure Centre 15:13
Brockworth, after Wincanton Gate 2 15:14
Hucclecote, by Lobley's Estate 15:16
Hucclecote, on Turning circle 15:16
Abbeymead, after Cox's Way 15:18
Abbeymead, nr Brome Road 15:19
Abbeymead, before Palmer Avenue 15:19
Abbeymead, opp Primary School 15:20
Abbeymead, after The Turmut-Hoer 15:21
Abbeymead Charlwood House (Stop) 15:21
Abbeymead, opp Abbots Road School stop 15:22
Abbeymead, before The Oaks 15:23
Abbeymead, adj Bishops Road 15:23
Abbeymead, nr Abbots Road School stop 15:24
Abbeymead, o/s The Turmut-Hoer 15:24
Abbeymead, o/s Primary School stop 15:24
Abbeymead, after Upton Lane 15:25
Abbeymead, opp Longborough Drive 15:26
Abbeydale, opp Glevum Centre 15:26
Abbeydale, opp Christchurch 15:26
Abbeydale, on The Wheatridge East School Stop 15:27
Abbeydale, opp Georgian Close school stop 15:28
Upton St Leonards, opp Pinlocks School Stop 15:29
Upton St Leonards, by Witcomb Close 15:29
Upton St Leonards, nr Recreation Ground 15:29
Matson, after Corncroft Lane 15:31
Matson, before Wheatway 15:32
Matson, after Garnalls Road 15:32
Matson, nr Prinknash Road 15:33
Matson, opp Awebridge Way School stop 15:33
Matson Lane (by) 15:34
Saintbridge, opp Linnett Close school stop 15:35
Abbeydale, by Sudbrook Way Crossing 15:35
Abbeydale, opp Stonechat Avenue 15:36
Abbeydale, after Woodcock Close 15:36
Abbeydale, before Hawk Close 15:37
Abbeydale, nr Oriole Way 15:38
Abbeydale, opp Tern Close 15:38
Saintbridge, before Coney Hill Road 15:39
Coney Hill, opp Vestry Gardens 15:39
Coney Hill Willow Avenue (corner of) 15:41

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information