Bus Times

805 - Brockworth - Abbeymead - Abbeydale - Saintbridge - St Peter's High School

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West

Brockworth - Abbeymead - Abbeydale - Saintbridge - St Peter's High School

St Peter's High School - Saintbridge - Abbeydale - Abbeymead - Brockworth

Tuffley St Peter's Rc High School Bus Park (Front entrance) 15:57
Tuffley, after Fox and Elm 15:57
Tuffley, after Fox Elms Road 15:58
Tuffley, opp The Knoll Nursing Home 15:59
Tuffley, after St Barnabas Church 16:00
White City, by Nickleby Bungalows 16:01
White City, by Shops 16:01
Robinswood, after Bibury Road 16:02
White City, opp St Aldate Church 16:03
Saintbridge House (o/s) 16:05
Saintbridge, opp Gloucester Academy 16:05
Saintbridge, opp Linnett Close school stop 16:07
Abbeydale, by Sudbrook Way Crossing 16:07
Abbeydale, opp Stonechat Avenue 16:07
Abbeydale Fieldfare (corner of) 16:08
Abbeydale, o/s Heron Primary School 16:08
Abbeydale, nr Morrisons 16:09
Abbeydale, opp Glevum Centre 16:09
Abbeymead, after Longborough Drive 16:10
Abbeymead, before Upton Lane 16:11
Abbeymead, opp Primary School 16:11
Abbeymead, after The Turmut-Hoer 16:12
Abbeymead Charlwood House (Stop) 16:12
Abbeymead, opp Abbots Road School stop 16:13
Abbeymead, before The Oaks 16:13
Abbeymead, after Roman Road 16:14
Abbeymead, after North Upton Lane 16:15
Coney Hill Road (nr) 16:16
Barnwood, o/s St Lawrence Church (School stop) 16:17
Barnwood, after Church Lane 16:19
Hucclecote Insley Gardens (corner of) 16:20
Hucclecote, o/s Royal Oak 16:22
Hucclecote, o/s Wagon & Horses 16:23
Hucclecote, after Churchdown Lane 16:24
Hucclecote, by Gransmoor Grange 16:25
Hucclecote, in Gloucester Business Park 16:26
Brockworth, nr Victoria Inn school stop 16:27
Brockworth, opp Golf Club Lane 16:28
Brockworth, nr Ermin Park 16:29
Brockworth, after Vicarage Lane 16:30
Brockworth, in Abbotswood Estate 16:32
Brockworth, before Cross Hands Roundabout 16:33

Wheelchair-accessible

More information