805 - Reddish - Harrytown High School

A bus service operated by Belle Vue Coaches

Monday to Friday, Harrytown High School days

Reddish to Harrytown High School

North Reddish, opp Burnfield Road 07:30
North Reddish, nr Oswald Street 07:31
North Reddish Ashbrook Lane (Stop B) 07:32
North Reddish, o/s Spey House 07:33
North Reddish, nr Longford Road 07:33
Reddish, nr Mill Lane 07:34
Reddish Library (nr) 07:35
Reddish, nr Sykes Street 07:36
Reddish Houldsworth Square (Stop D) 07:37
South Reddish, nr Greg Street 07:37
South Reddish, nr Brunton Road 07:38
South Reddish, o/s The Rectory 07:38
South Reddish, at The Carousel 07:39
South Reddish, opp Birkdale Road 07:40
South Reddish, opp Greg Street 07:41
Lancashire Hill, nr Jersey Road 07:42
Stockport, opp St Paul's Street 07:46
Stockport, opp Gill Street 07:47
Brinnington, o/s St Paul's School 07:49
Brinnington, nr Manor Road 07:50
Brinnington Shops (o/s) 07:51
Brinnington, nr Exmouth Avenue 07:53
Brinnington, nr Maycroft 07:54
Brinnington, opp Dunton Green 07:55
Brinnington, o/s Hollow End 07:56
Brinnington, opp Lapwing Lane 07:58
Brinnington, nr Blackberry Lane 08:00
Brinnington Lapwing Lane (Stop A) 08:02
Brinnington The Link (Stop B) 08:03
Brinnington, opp Shropshire Avenue 08:03
Brinnington Hall (adj) 08:04
Brinnington Hall (opp) 08:07
Brinnington, opp Northumberland Road 08:09
Brinnington, opp Manor Road 08:12
Brinnington, opp St Pauls School 08:13
Stockport, nr Gill Street 08:17
Stockport, nr St Pauls Street 08:18
Stockport, opp Brinnington Road 08:19
Woodbank Estate, opp Webb Lane 08:20
Woodbank Estate, opp Henry Street 08:21
Woodbank Estate, nr Turncroft Lane 08:22
Woodbank Estate, opp Health Centre 08:23
Woodbank Estate, opp Strawberry Gardens 08:24
Offerton Fold (opp) 08:25
Offerton Fold (opp) 08:26
Offerton, nr The Fairway 08:27
Offerton, opp Lisburne Lane 08:27
Offerton, opp St John's Church 08:28
Offerton Green (at) 08:29
Offerton Green, opp Green Farm 08:30
Offerton Green, opp Marple Old Road 08:31
Offerton Green, opp Offerton Road 08:32
Bredbury Green Hatherlow (NW-bound) 08:37
Bredbury Berrycroft Lane (W-bound) 08:38
Harrytown High School (cnr) 08:40

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/BEVC/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 11 April 2024

Belle Vue Coaches

Website
Twitter
@BelleVueBus