bustimes.org

806 - Devonport - Coombe Dean School

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Monday to Friday, not Plymouth School Holidays

Devonport - Coombe Dean School

Devonport Torpoint Ferry (N-bound) 07:25
Devonport Ferry Road (NE-bound) 07:26
Devonport St Aubyn Road (S-bound) 07:28
Devonport Granby Way (S-bound) 07:30
Devonport Chapel Street (SE-bound) 07:31
Mount Wise Raglan gardens (E-bound) 07:32
Mount Wise Cumberland Centre (SE-bound) 07:33
Stonehouse Devonport Hill (E-bound) 07:34
Stonehouse Bridge (E-bound) 07:35
Stonehouse Union Street Post Office (E-bound) 07:37
Stonehouse Palace Theatre (E-bound) 07:39
Plymouth Two Trees (E-bound) 07:41
Plymouth Connexions (E-bound) 07:43
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A9) 07:45
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B2) 07:47
Plymouth Gasking Street (E-bound) 07:49
St Judes Beaumont Park (NW-bound) 07:51
Mount Gould Diamond Avenue (NE-bound) 07:53
Mount Gould Freedom Park (NE-bound) 07:53
Mount Gould Lipson Terrace (SE-bound) 07:54
Mount Gould Channel View Terrace (E-bound) 07:55
Mount Gould Farringdon Road (E-bound) 07:55
Mount Gould Archway Avenue (E-bound) 07:56
Mount Gould Crossway Avenue (E-bound) 07:57
Mount Gould Ladysmith Road (NE-bound) 07:57
Mount Gould Astor Drive (SW-bound) 07:58
Mount Gould Heathfield Road (SW-bound) 07:59
Mount Gould Jephson Road (SW-bound) 07:59
Mount Gould Carmarthen Road (SW-bound) 08:00
Mount Gould Durham Avenue (SW-bound) 08:01
Mount Gould Seymour Avenue (W-bound) 08:01
St Judes Church (SW-bound) 08:02
Cattedown Tothill Road (SE-bound) 08:03
Cattedown Roundabout (E-bound) 08:04
Cattedown Higher Stert Terrace (NE-bound) 08:05
Prince Rock School (SE-bound) 08:06
Prince Rock Plymouth Gate (SE-bound) 08:07
Pomphlett Sugar Mill (SE-bound) 08:09
Pomphlett Rock Gardens (NE-bound) 08:09
Pomphlett Billacombe Green (SE-bound) 08:10
Billacombe Boringdon Terrace (SE-bound) 08:10
Billacombe Colesdown Hill (E-bound) 08:11
Billacombe Southernway (SE-bound) 08:11
Elburton Woodland Avenue (SE-bound) 08:12
Elburton Stag Lane (SE-bound) 08:12
Elburton Stanborough Cross (SE-bound) 08:13
Elburton Hotel (SE-bound) 08:13
Elburton Doreena Road (SW-bound) 08:14
Elburton Village (SW-bound) 08:16
Elburton James Close (W-bound) 08:18
Elburton Coombe Dean School (NW-bound) 08:20

Coombe Dean School - Devonport

Elburton Coombe Dean School (W-bound) 15:05
Elburton Charnhill Way (N-bound) 15:05
Elburton James Close (E-bound) 15:06
Elburton Methodist Church (NE-bound) 15:07
Elburton Springfield Road (NE-bound) 15:07
Elburton School (NW-bound) 15:08
Elburton Stanborough Cross (NW-bound) 15:08
Elburton Reservoir Road (End) 15:08
Elburton Roseveare Close (NW-bound) 15:09
Billacombe Southernway (NW-bound) 15:09
Billacombe Stentaway Road (W-bound) 15:10
Billacombe Pleasure Hill (E-bound) 15:10
Pomphlett Billacombe Road (W-bound) 15:10
Pomphlett Morrisons (W-bound) 15:12
Pomphlett Morley Arms (NW-bound) 15:13
Prince Rock Laira Bridge (NW-bound) 15:14
Prince Rock Elliott Road (W-bound) 15:15
Cattedown Astor Field (W-bound) 15:16
Cattedown Tothill Road (NW-bound) 15:17
St Judes Beaumont Villa Surgery (E-bound) 15:18
Mount Gould Seymour Avenue (NE-bound) 15:20
Mount Gould Durham Avenue (E-bound) 15:21
Mount Gould Carmarthen Road (NE-bound) 15:21
Mount Gould Jephson Road (NE-bound) 15:22
Mount Gould Heathfield Road (NE-bound) 15:23
Mount Gould The Venton Centre (NE-bound) 15:25
Mount Gould Ladysmith Road (SW-bound) 15:25
Mount Gould Crossway Avenue (SW-bound) 15:27
Mount Gould Farringdon Road (W-bound) 15:28
Mount Gould Channel View Terrace (W-bound) 15:31
Mount Gould Sea View Avenue (SW-bound) 15:33
Mount Gould Seymour Road (SW-bound) 15:33
Mount Gould May Terrace (SW-bound) 15:34
St Judes Beaumont Park (SE-bound) 15:34
St Judes Friary Surgery (W-bound) 15:35
Plymouth St Theresas Court (W-bound) 15:36
Plymouth Lanyon House (W-bound) 15:36
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B5) 15:37
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A1) 15:38
Plymouth Walkabout (W-bound) 15:39
Plymouth Pavilions (W-bound) 15:40
Stonehouse Palace Theatre (W-bound) 15:40
Stonehouse Union Street (W-bound) 15:41
Stonehouse Brewery Tap (W-bound) 15:42
Stonehouse Richmond Walk (W-bound) 15:42
Mount Wise Cumberland Centre (NW-bound) 15:43
Mount Wise Cumberland Gardens (W-bound) 15:44
Devonport Chapel Street (NW-bound) 15:45
Devonport Granby Way (N-bound) 15:46

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Plymouth Citybus