bustimes.org

809 - Wolverhampton Bus Garage - Willenhall - Prestwood Rd. - Circular

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Monday to Friday

Park Village, opp Leslie Rd 04:20 05:20
Priestfield, opp Hall Park St 04:29 05:29
Bilston, adj Industrial Park 04:33 05:33
Hall Green, after Withy Road 04:33 05:33
Coseley, before Goldborough Close 04:35 05:35
Coseley, opp Poole Crescent 04:36 05:36
Princes End, opp Caravan Site 04:38 05:38
Bradley, adj Wesley St 04:38 05:38
Bradley, after Cross St 04:38 05:38
Bradley, adj Lord Street 04:39 05:39
Bradley, adj Greenway Rd 04:39 05:39
Bradley, before Loxdale St Metro Stop 04:40 05:40
The Lunt, adj St Chads Rd 04:42 05:42
The Lunt, before Darlaston Lane 04:43 05:43
St Chads, after Bilston Rd 04:43 05:43
Bunkers Hill, adj Newman Place 04:43 05:43
Bunkers Hill Lane (adj) 04:44 05:44
Portobello, opp Hill Rd 04:45 05:45
Portobello, after Moseley Rd 04:45 05:45
Portobello, adj Hill Rd 04:45 05:45
Portobello, adj Royal Oak 04:46 05:46
Willenhall, adj Summer St 04:47 05:47
Willenhall, opp Newlands Close 04:47 05:47
Willenhall, adj Market Place 04:48 05:48
Willenhall, opp Gipsy Lane 04:48 05:48
Shepwell Green, opp Mill St 04:49 05:49
Shepwell Green, opp Fletcher's Lane 04:49 05:49
Shepwell Green, opp Little Island Drive 04:50 05:50
Shepwell Green, opp Durham Ave 04:50 05:50
Ashmore Lake, opp Spring Lane 04:52 05:52
Ashmore Park, adj Stubby Lane 04:54 05:54
Ashmore Park, opp The Spread Eagle 04:54 05:54
Ashmore Park, opp Oak Meadow Primary School 04:56 05:56
Ashmore Park, adj Gadsby Avenue 04:56 05:56
Ashmore Park, adj Peacock Ave 04:58 05:58
Ashmore Park, adj Linthouse Lane 04:58 05:58
Ashmore Park, adj Colman Avenue 05:00 06:00
March End, opp Moat House Lane East 05:00 06:00
March End, adj Jennie Lee Centre 05:01 06:01
Wednesfield, adj Tithe Rd 05:02 06:02
Wood End, adj Bellamy Lane 05:02 06:02
Wood End Rd (after) 05:03 06:03
Wood End, after Long Knowle Lane 05:05 06:05
New Cross, opp Mill Lane 05:06 06:06
New Cross, opp Deyncourt Rd 05:07 06:07
New Cross, adj Wickham Gardens 05:08 06:08
Park Village, after Bushbury Rd 05:10 06:10
Fallings Park, adj Park Lane Bus Garage 05:15 06:15

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 18 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands