bustimes.org

80A - Birmingham - West Bromwich via Smethwick

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

West Bromwich - Birmingham via Smethwick

W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand L) 05:00 05:30 05:55 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:35 then every 10 minutes until 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 then every 30 minutes until 22:50
W Bromwich, adj Sandwell College 05:01 05:31 05:56 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:36 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 22:51
W Bromwich, adj Boulton Rd 05:02 05:32 05:57 06:22 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:38 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 22:52
W Bromwich, before Kelvin Way 05:02 05:32 05:57 06:23 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:35 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:39 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:22 22:52
W Bromwich, opp Grice St 05:03 05:33 05:58 06:24 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:27 09:39 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:23 22:53
W Bromwich, adj Hackett Drive 05:04 05:34 05:59 06:25 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:29 09:41 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:24 22:54
Rood End, opp Mallin St 05:05 05:35 06:00 06:26 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:30 09:42 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:25 22:55
Smethwick, after Disability Living Centre 05:06 05:36 06:01 06:27 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:31 09:43 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:26 22:56
Smethwick Galton Bridge Station (opp) 05:06 05:36 06:01 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:32 09:44 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:33 15:42 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:26 22:56
Smethwick, nr Oldbury Rd 05:07 05:37 06:02 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:52 09:06 09:18 09:33 09:45 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:34 15:43 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:27 22:57
Smethwick, before St Albans Rd 05:07 05:37 06:03 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:52 09:06 09:18 09:33 09:45 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:35 15:44 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:28 22:58
Smethwick, nr Blue Gates 05:09 05:39 06:04 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:35 09:47 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:37 15:46 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:37 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:29 22:59
Smethwick, adj Regent St 05:10 05:40 06:06 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:37 09:49 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:39 15:48 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:39 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:31 23:01
Smethwick, adj Piddock Road 05:10 05:40 06:06 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:37 09:49 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:39 15:48 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:39 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:31 23:01
Smethwick, after Crocketts Lane 05:11 05:41 06:07 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:38 09:50 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:40 15:49 15:58 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:32 23:02
Cape Hill, opp Mencap Centre 05:12 05:42 06:08 06:34 06:50 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:40 09:52 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:42 15:51 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:04 20:33 23:03
Cape Hill, adj Beech Way 05:13 05:43 06:09 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:41 09:53 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:43 15:52 16:01 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 23:04
Soho, opp Messenger Road 05:13 05:43 06:09 06:35 06:51 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:08 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:41 09:53 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:43 15:52 16:01 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:05 20:34 23:04
Soho, opp Messenger Rd 05:13 05:43 06:09 06:35 06:51 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:42 09:54 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:06 19:36 20:05 20:34 23:04
Cape Hill, adj St Matthews Jun School 05:14 05:44 06:10 06:36 06:52 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:43 09:55 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:06 20:35 23:05
Cape Hill, opp Smethwick Market 05:16 05:46 06:12 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:45 09:57 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:47 15:56 16:05 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:37 23:07
Cape Hill, adj Florence Rd 05:16 05:46 06:12 06:38 06:54 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:46 09:58 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:10 19:40 20:08 20:37 23:07
Rotton Park, before Selsey Rd 05:18 05:48 06:14 06:40 06:56 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:48 10:00 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:12 19:42 20:10 20:39 23:09
Rotton Park, opp Ridgeway 05:18 05:48 06:14 06:40 06:56 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:50 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:33 09:48 10:00 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:50 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:12 19:42 20:10 20:39 23:09
Rotton Park, after George Dixon School 05:20 05:50 06:16 06:42 06:58 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:35 09:50 10:02 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:20 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:13 19:43 20:11 20:40 23:10
Rotton Park, opp Ravenshaw Rd 05:21 05:51 06:17 06:43 06:59 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:01 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:36 09:51 10:03 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:14 19:43 20:12 20:41 23:11
Rotton Park, adj Shenstone Rd 05:21 05:51 06:17 06:43 06:59 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:02 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:36 09:51 10:03 14:43 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:12 16:22 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:42 23:12
Rotton Park Rd (adj) 05:22 05:52 06:18 06:44 07:00 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:03 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:37 09:52 10:04 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:42 23:12
Rotton Park, opp Selwyn Rd 05:23 05:53 06:19 06:45 07:01 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:03 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:38 09:53 10:05 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:55 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:16 19:44 20:14 20:43 23:13
Rotton Park, opp Summerfield Park 05:24 05:54 06:20 06:46 07:02 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:05 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:39 09:54 10:06 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:44 23:14
Rotton Park Summerfield Park (Stop CH) 05:25 05:55 06:21 06:47 07:03 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:06 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:32 09:40 09:55 10:07 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:18 19:46 20:16 20:45 23:15
Rotton Park Dudley Rd (Stop CC) 05:25 05:55 06:21 06:47 07:03 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:06 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:32 09:40 09:55 10:07 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:18 19:46 20:16 20:45 23:15
Rotton Park, opp Gillott Rd 05:26 05:56 06:22 06:48 07:04 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:20 09:33 09:41 09:56 10:08 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:46 23:16
Rotton Park, opp Summerfield Crescent 05:26 05:56 06:23 06:49 07:05 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:09 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:21 09:34 09:42 09:57 10:09 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:00 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:46 23:16
Rotton Park, adj Wiggin St 05:27 05:57 06:23 06:50 07:06 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:10 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:42 09:57 10:09 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:21 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:48 20:18 20:47 23:17
Ladywood, opp Osler St 05:28 05:58 06:25 06:51 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:12 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:44 09:59 10:11 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:48 23:18
Ladywood Fire Station (adj) 05:29 05:59 06:25 06:52 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:44 09:59 10:11 14:51 15:01 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:50 20:20 20:49 23:19
Ladywood Social Club (opp) 05:31 06:01 06:27 06:54 07:10 07:23 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:16 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:46 10:01 10:13 14:53 15:03 15:16 15:26 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:52 20:22 20:51 23:21
Five Ways, after Friston Ave 05:32 06:02 06:28 06:55 07:11 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:31 08:40 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:47 10:02 10:14 14:54 15:04 15:17 15:27 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:53 20:23 20:52 23:22
Five Ways, nr Frederick Rd 05:33 06:03 06:30 06:57 07:13 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:33 08:42 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:49 10:04 10:16 14:56 15:06 15:19 15:29 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:09 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:26 19:54 20:24 20:53 23:23
Lee Bank, opp Bexhill Grove 05:34 06:05 06:32 06:59 07:15 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:51 10:06 10:18 14:58 15:08 15:21 15:31 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:12 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:50 19:07 19:27 19:55 20:25 20:54 23:24
Lee Bank, adj Granville St 05:35 06:06 06:33 07:01 07:17 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:53 10:08 10:20 15:00 15:11 15:24 15:34 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:14 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:57 20:27 20:56 23:26
Lee Bank Ernest St (Stop HH2) 05:36 06:07 06:34 07:02 07:18 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:55 10:10 10:22 15:02 15:12 15:25 15:35 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:16 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:58 20:28 20:57 23:27
Birmingham Old Repertory Theatre (Stop NS13) 05:38 06:10 06:37 07:05 07:21 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:57 10:12 10:24 15:04 15:15 15:28 15:38 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:19 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:35 18:55 19:12 19:32 20:00 20:30 20:59 23:29
Digbeth Markets (Stop MK2) 05:40 06:12 06:39 07:07 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:00 10:15 10:27 15:07 15:18 15:31 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:37 18:57 19:14 19:34 20:02 20:32 21:01 23:31

Birmingham - West Bromwich via Smethwick

Digbeth Markets (Stop MK2) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 then every 10 minutes until 14:00 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 then every 10 minutes until 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:05 then every 30 minutes until 23:35
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS4) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 14:01 14:13 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:41 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:06 23:36
Lee Bank Ernest St (Stop HH1) 05:48 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:35 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 14:05 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:08 23:38
Lee Bank, opp Granville St 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:36 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 14:06 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:10 23:40
Lee Bank, adj Bexhill Grove 05:50 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:37 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:27 14:07 14:19 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:49 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:10 23:40
Birmingham, adj Five Ways Station 05:52 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:39 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 14:09 14:21 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:11 16:51 17:01 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:12 23:42
Five Ways, after Frederick Rd 05:53 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:41 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:31 14:11 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:54 17:04 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:13 23:43
Five Ways, before Friston Ave 05:55 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:43 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:33 14:13 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:56 17:06 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:15 23:45
Ladywood Social Club (adj) 05:56 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:44 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:34 14:14 14:26 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:16 23:46
Ladywood Fire Station (opp) 05:57 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:46 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:35 14:15 14:27 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:59 17:09 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:17 23:47
Ladywood, adj Osler St 05:58 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:47 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:37 14:17 14:29 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:21 17:01 17:11 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:18 23:48
Rotton Park, opp Wiggin St 05:59 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:49 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:38 14:18 14:30 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:22 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:19 23:49
Rotton Park, adj Summerfield Crescent 06:00 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:49 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:38 14:18 14:30 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:23 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:20 23:50
Rotton Park, adj Gillott Rd 06:00 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:50 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:39 14:19 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:23 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:20 23:50
Rotton Park Dudley Rd (Stop CD) 06:01 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:51 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:40 14:20 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:25 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:21 23:51
Rotton Park Summerfield Park (Stop CF) 06:02 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:52 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:41 14:21 14:33 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:26 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:22 23:52
Rotton Park, adj Selwyn Rd 06:03 06:35 07:05 07:30 07:53 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:43 14:23 14:35 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:28 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:23 23:53
Rotton Park Rd (after) 06:04 06:36 07:06 07:31 07:55 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:44 14:24 14:36 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:16 16:29 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:29 19:44 20:03 20:24 23:54
Rotton Park, opp Shenstone Rd 06:05 06:37 07:07 07:32 07:56 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:45 14:25 14:37 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:17 16:30 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:29 19:44 20:03 20:24 23:54
Rotton Park, adj Ravenshaw Rd 06:06 06:38 07:08 07:33 07:56 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:46 14:26 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:18 16:31 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:30 19:45 20:04 20:25 23:55
Rotton Park, after City Rd 06:07 06:39 07:09 07:34 07:58 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:47 14:27 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:33 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:31 19:46 20:05 20:26 23:56
Rotton Park, adj Ridgeway 06:07 06:39 07:09 07:34 07:59 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:48 14:28 14:40 14:50 15:01 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:21 16:34 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:32 19:47 20:06 20:27 23:57
Rotton Park, after Selsey Rd 06:08 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:00 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:50 14:30 14:42 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:36 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:33 19:48 20:07 20:28 23:58
Cape Hill, opp Florence Rd 06:10 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:01 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:51 14:31 14:43 14:53 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:24 16:37 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:34 19:49 20:08 20:29 23:59
Cape Hill, adj Smethwick Market 06:11 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:53 14:33 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:39 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:36 19:51 20:09 20:30 00:00
Cape Hill, opp St Matthews Jun School 06:12 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:54 14:34 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:15 16:27 16:40 17:20 17:31 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:37 19:52 20:09 20:30 00:00
Soho, adj Messenger Rd 06:13 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:55 14:35 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:28 16:41 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:38 19:53 20:10 20:31 00:01
Soho, adj Messenger Road 06:13 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:55 14:35 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:28 16:41 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:38 19:53 20:11 20:32 00:02
Cape Hill, adj Mencap Centre 06:14 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:56 14:36 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:29 16:42 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:39 19:54 20:11 20:32 00:02
Smethwick, before Crocketts Lane 06:15 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:58 14:38 14:50 15:00 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:19 16:31 16:44 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:40 19:55 20:12 20:33 00:03
Smethwick, opp Piddock Road 06:16 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:50 09:59 14:39 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:20 16:32 16:45 17:25 17:36 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:41 19:56 20:13 20:34 00:04
Smethwick, after Regent St 06:17 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:51 10:00 14:40 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:33 16:46 17:26 17:37 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:42 19:57 20:14 20:35 00:05
Smethwick, nr Rolfe St Station 06:17 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:51 10:00 14:40 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:33 16:46 17:26 17:37 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:42 19:57 20:14 20:35 00:05
Smethwick, opp Ford St 06:18 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:52 10:01 14:41 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:22 16:34 16:47 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:43 19:58 20:15 20:36 00:06
Smethwick, before Fenton St 06:20 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:03 14:43 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:45 20:00 20:16 20:37 00:07
Smethwick Galton Bridge Station (o/s) 06:20 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:04 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:45 20:00 20:16 20:37 00:07
Smethwick, adj Disability Living Centre 06:22 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:06 14:46 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:38 00:08
Rood End, adj Mallin St 06:23 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:07 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:21 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:39 00:09
W Bromwich, opp Hackett Drive 06:24 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:08 14:48 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:30 16:42 16:55 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:40 00:10
W Bromwich, adj Grice St 06:25 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:09 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:31 16:43 16:56 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:41 00:11
W Bromwich, after Kelvin Way 06:26 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:10 14:50 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:42 00:12
W Bromwich, opp Boulton Rd 06:27 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:11 14:51 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:34 16:46 16:59 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:43 00:13
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand L) 06:29 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:14 14:54 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:45 00:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

National Express West Midlands