Bus Times

80E - Liverpool - Speke,Liverpool

A bus service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Liverpool ONE Bus Station (Stand 7) 19:02 19:22
Liverpool School Lane (Stop HB) 19:04 19:24
Liverpool Elliot Street (Stop GB) 19:05 19:25
Liverpool, adj Brownlow Hill 19:07 19:27
Liverpool, adj Renshaw Street 19:08 19:28
Liverpool, adj South Hunter Street 19:09 19:29
Liverpool, opp Sugnall Street 19:10 19:30
Liverpool, adj Falkner Street 19:12 19:32
Liverpool, adj Egerton Street 19:13 19:33
Toxteth, adj Rosebery Street 19:15 19:35
Toxteth, adj Beaconsfield Street 19:16 19:36
Toxteth, adj Kingsley Road 19:18 19:38
Princes Park, adj Sefton Park Road 19:19 19:39
Sefton Park Hartington Road (Stop B) 19:20 19:40
Sefton Park, adj York Avenue 19:21 19:41
Sefton Park Halkyn Avenue (Stop A) 19:22 19:42
Wavertree, adj Borrowdale Road 19:23 19:43
Mossley Hill, adj Deepfield Road 19:24 19:44
Mossley Hill, adj Plattsville Road 19:26 19:46
Allerton, adj Ensworth Road 19:26 19:46
Allerton, adj Wembley Road 19:27 19:47
Mossley Hill, adj Mather Avenue 19:28 19:48
Mossley Hill, adj Rose Brae 19:28 19:48
Mossley Hill Station (Stop D) 19:29 19:49
Mossley Hill, adj Rose Lane 19:30 19:50
Mossley Hill, adj Benmore Road 19:31 19:51
Mossley Hill, adj Lismore Road 19:32 19:52
Aigburth West Allerton Station (Stop A) 19:33 19:53
Aigburth, adj Stairhaven Road 19:34 19:54
Aigburth, adj Shirley Road 19:35 19:55
Garston, adj Dinesen Road 19:36 19:56
Garston, adj Garfourth Road 19:37 19:57
Garston Liverpool South Parkway (Stand 5) 19:38 19:58
Garston, adj Horrocks Avenue 19:38 19:58
Garston, adj Woolton Road 19:39 19:59
Garston, adj Lowbridge Court 19:40 20:00
Speke, adj Blackburne Street 19:43 20:03
Speke, o/s New Mersey Shopping Park 19:44 20:04
Speke, o/s New Mersey Retail Park 19:44 20:04
Speke Hall Road (adj) 19:46 20:06
Speke, adj Evans Road 19:47 20:07
Speke, opp Woodend Lane 19:48 20:08
Speke, adj Woodend Avenue 19:49 20:09
Speke, opp Gaskill Road 19:50 20:10

Related services

More information