Bus Times

80E - Liverpool - Speke,Liverpool

A bus service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Liverpool ONE Bus Station (Stand 7) 18:55 19:15
Liverpool School Lane (Stop HB) 18:57 19:17
Liverpool Elliot Street (Stop GB) 18:59 19:19
Liverpool, adj Brownlow Hill 19:01 19:21
Liverpool, adj Renshaw Street 19:02 19:22
Liverpool, adj South Hunter Street 19:03 19:23
Liverpool, opp Sugnall Street 19:05 19:25
Liverpool, adj Falkner Street 19:05 19:25
Liverpool, adj Egerton Street 19:06 19:26
Toxteth, adj Rosebery Street 19:08 19:28
Toxteth, adj Beaconsfield Street 19:08 19:28
Toxteth, adj Kingsley Road 19:09 19:29
Princes Park, adj Sefton Park Road 19:10 19:30
Sefton Park Hartington Road (Stop B) 19:11 19:31
Sefton Park, adj York Avenue 19:13 19:33
Sefton Park Halkyn Avenue (Stop A) 19:14 19:34
Wavertree, adj Borrowdale Road 19:15 19:35
Mossley Hill, adj Deepfield Road 19:16 19:36
Mossley Hill, adj Plattsville Road 19:18 19:38
Allerton, adj Ensworth Road 19:18 19:38
Allerton, adj Wembley Road 19:19 19:39
Mossley Hill, adj Mather Avenue 19:20 19:40
Mossley Hill, adj Rose Brae 19:20 19:40
Mossley Hill Station (Stop D) 19:21 19:41
Mossley Hill, adj Rose Lane 19:22 19:42
Mossley Hill, adj Benmore Road 19:23 19:43
Mossley Hill, adj Lismore Road 19:24 19:44
Aigburth West Allerton Station (Stop A) 19:25 19:45
Aigburth, adj Stairhaven Road 19:26 19:46
Aigburth, adj Shirley Road 19:27 19:47
Garston, adj Dinesen Road 19:28 19:48
Garston, adj Garfourth Road 19:29 19:49
Garston Liverpool South Parkway (Stand 5) 19:30 19:50
Garston, adj Horrocks Avenue 19:30 19:50
Garston, adj Woolton Road 19:31 19:51
Garston, adj Speke Road 19:32 19:52
Garston, opp Harbour Drive 19:32 19:52
Garston, opp Aston Street 19:33 19:53
Garston, adj Vesuvian Drive 19:34 19:54
Garston, adj Logfield Drive 19:34 19:54
Speke, adj Blackburne Street 19:35 19:55
Speke, o/s New Mersey Shopping Park 19:36 19:56
Speke, o/s New Mersey Retail Park 19:37 19:57
Speke Hall Road (adj) 19:38 19:58
Speke, adj Evans Road 19:40 20:00
Speke, opp Woodend Lane 19:40 20:00
Speke, adj Woodend Avenue 19:41 20:01
Speke, opp Gaskill Road 19:42 20:02

More information

See also