bustimes.org

81 - Rickleton/Birtley - Washington

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Map

Washington - Rickleton/Birtley

Rickleton/Birtley - Washington

Birtley Durham Road - Beaconsfield Terrace (N-bound) 20:54 21:54 22:54
Birtley Lane-Orchard Street (SE-bound) 20:55 21:55 22:55
Fell Bank-Birtley Lane (E-bound) 20:56 21:56 22:56
Birtley Portmeads Road-Portmead Rise (SE-bound) 20:58 21:58 22:58
Birtley Portmeads (S-bound) 20:59 21:59 22:59
Birtley Portmeads Road-Fellside (S-bound) 20:59 21:59 22:59
Birtley Portobello Road-Board Inn (S-bound) 21:00 22:00 23:00
Barley Mow Portobello Road-Thursby (S-bound) 21:01 22:01 23:01
Barley Mow Portobello Road-Lonsdale (S-bound) 21:01 22:01 23:01
Rickleton Picktree Lane-Vigo Lane (SW-bound) 21:02 22:02 23:02
Rickleton Washington Hospital (SE-bound) 21:02 22:02 23:02
Rickleton Vigo Lane (NE-bound) 21:04 22:04 23:04
Rickleton Vigo Lane-Woodlands Surgery (NE-bound) 21:04 22:04 23:04
Harraton Vigo Lane-Laburnhum Avenue (E-bound) 21:05 22:05 23:05
Harraton Sycamore Avenue (N-bound) 21:06 22:06 23:06
Wear Industrial Estate Sedling Road (N-bound) 21:07 22:07 23:07
Wear Industrial Estate Birtley Road-Flyover (N-bound) 21:09 22:09 23:09
Ayton Dunnock Drive-Chevies (N-bound) 21:09 22:09 23:09
Ayton Dunnock Drive-Sandpiper Close (N-bound) 21:09 22:09 23:09
Ayton Dunlin Drive (NW-bound) 21:10 22:10 23:10
Ayton Fulmar Drive - Turnstone Drive (NW-bound) 21:11 22:11 23:11
Ayton Road (SE-bound) 21:12 22:12 23:12
Ayton Road (S-bound) 21:12 22:12 23:12
Ayton Atyon Road - Monkside Close (E-bound) 21:13 22:13 23:13
Lambton Hambleton Road (NE-bound) 21:14 22:14 23:14
Lambton Malvern Road (NE-bound) 21:15 22:15 23:15
Washington Galleries Bus Station (C) 21:18 22:18 23:18

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Gateshead Central Taxis