Bus Times

81 - Teignmouth Town Centre - Morrisons

A bus service operated by Country Bus (Newton Abbot)

Morrisons - Teignmouth Town Centre

Teignmouth Morrisons (E-bound) 08:54 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:44 13:24 14:04 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24
Teignmouth Broadmeadow (E-bound) 08:07 08:57 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:47 13:27 14:07 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27
Teignmouth Kingsway (NW-bound) 08:08 08:58 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:48 13:28 14:08 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28
Teignmouth Broadmeadow View (N-bound) 08:09 08:59 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:49 13:29 14:09 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29
Teignmouth Hutchings Way (SE-bound) 08:10 09:00 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:50 13:30 14:10 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30
Teignmouth, opp Hospital 08:11 09:01 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:51 13:31 14:11 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31
Teignmouth Coleman Avenue (N-bound) 08:11 09:01 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:51 13:31 14:11 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31
Teignmouth Coombe View (N-bound) 08:14 09:04 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:54 13:34 14:14 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:34
Teignmouth Keats Close (N-bound) 08:15 09:05 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:55 13:35 14:15 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35
Teignmouth Coombe View (S-bound) 08:15 09:05 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:55 13:35 14:15 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35
Teignmouth Deer Park Avenue (SE-bound) 08:19 09:09 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:59 13:39 14:19 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:39
Teignmouth Reed Vale (SE-bound) 08:20 09:10 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40
Teignmouth Orchard Gardens (E-bound) 08:24 09:14 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44
Teignmouth W H Smith (Stop B) 08:25 09:15 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:45

Teignmouth Town Centre - Morrisons

Teignmouth Seaview Diner (Stop A) 08:30 09:00 09:40 10:20 11:00 12:20 13:00 13:40 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:20
Teignmouth Post Office (Stop C) 08:30 09:00 09:40 10:20 11:00 12:20 13:00 13:40 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:20
Teignmouth Orchard Gardens (W-bound) 08:31 09:01 09:41 10:21 11:01 12:21 13:01 13:41 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:21
Teignmouth Reed Vale (NW-bound) 08:34 09:04 09:44 10:24 11:04 12:24 13:04 13:44 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:24
Teignmouth Deer Park Avenue (NW-bound) 08:34 09:04 09:44 10:24 11:04 12:24 13:04 13:44 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:24
Teignmouth Coombe View (N-bound) 08:38 09:08 09:48 10:28 11:08 12:28 13:08 13:48 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:28
Teignmouth Keats Close (N-bound) 08:39 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 12:29 13:09 13:49 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:29
Teignmouth Coombe View (S-bound) 08:39 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 12:29 13:09 13:49 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:29
Teignmouth Coleman Avenue (S-bound) 08:43 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 12:33 13:13 13:53 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:33
Teignmouth Hospital (NW-bound) 08:44 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 12:34 13:14 13:54 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:34
Teignmouth Broadmeadow (W-bound) 08:48 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 12:38 13:18 13:58 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:38
Teignmouth Morrisons (E-bound) 08:51 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:41 13:21 14:01 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21

More information