bustimes.org

811 - Rickleton - Park View School (Deanery) via Harraton, Shiney Row, Newbottle, Fence Houses, Bournmoor, Great Lumley

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Rickleton - Park View School (Deanery)

Rickleton Washington Hospital (SE-bound) 07:57
Rickleton Vigo Lane (NE-bound) 07:58
Rickleton Vigo Lane-Woodlands Surgery (NE-bound) 07:58
Harraton Vigo Lane-Laburnhum Avenue (E-bound) 08:00
Harraton Vigo Lane - Firtree Avenue (E-bound) 08:01
Harraton Vigo Lane (SE-bound) 08:02
Shiney Row Chester Road-Fernlea (NE-bound) 08:05
Shiney Row Chester Road-Grangewood Close (NE-bound) 08:06
Shiney Row Chester Road - Station Road (F) 08:06
Shiney Row Philadelphia Lane (C) 08:07
Herrington Burn - A182 (E-bound) 08:08
Philadelphia Lane-Success Row (SE-bound) 08:08
Philadelphia Lane-Bus Depot (S-bound) 08:09
Philadelphia Lane-The Crescent (S-bound) 08:10
Newbottle Front Street (W-bound) 08:11
Newbottle Coaley Lane-Melrose Gardens (SW-bound) 08:11
Houghton-le-Spring Coaley Lane-Beechwood Terrace (SW-bound) 08:12
Houghton-le-Spring Burnside Estate (SW-bound) 08:12
Houghton-le-Spring Sedgeletch Road-Abbey Drive (SW-bound) 08:13
Fence Houses Sedgeletch Road-Industrial Estate (S-bound) 08:14
Fence Houses Sedgeletch Road-Avenue Vivian (S-bound) 08:15
Fence Houses Mulberrry Way (E-bound) 08:15
Fence Houses North View Terrace-Greenbank House (SW-bound) 08:16
Fence Houses North View Terrace-The Folds (W-bound) 08:16
Front Street Fence Houses 08:17
Fence Houses Front Street-Station Avenue South (NW-bound) 08:17
Fence Houses Front Street-Lambton Lane (NW-bound) 08:17
New Lambton War Memorial - Bingo Hall (NW-bound) 08:18
Woodstone Village Gill Crescent (NW-bound) 08:18
Bournmoor Road End - The Meadows (NW-bound) 08:23
Bournmoor Rose Crescent (SE-bound) 08:29
Bournmoor Primrose Hill (SE-bound) 08:29
Woodstone Village Fire Station (SE-bound) 08:30
Woodstone Village Electricity Sub-Station (W-bound) 08:30
Woodstone Village Community Centre (W-bound) 08:31
Lumley Thicks Road End (W-bound) 08:32
Great Lumley Castle Dene (W-bound) 08:33
Great Lumley Scorers Lane End (S-bound) 08:33
Great Lumley Sevenacres (S-bound) 08:35
Great Lumley Church (SW-bound) 08:36
Great Lumley Post Office (W-bound) 08:37
Great Lumley Riding Hill (N-bound) 08:38
Great Lumley Sandbach (N-bound) 08:39
Great Lumley Coverley (N-bound) 08:40
Great Lumley Back Lane End - new rd end (NW-bound) 08:41
Chester-le-Street Golf Club - bridge (NW-bound) 08:44
Chester-le-Street Riverside Cricket Ground (W-bound) 08:46
Chester-le-Street Park View School - Deanery Site (W-bound) 08:49

Park View School (Deanery) - Rickleton

Chester-le-Street Church Chare schools (E-bound) 15:25
Chester-le-Street Riverside Cricket Ground (E-bound) 15:28
Chester-le-Street Golf Club - bridge (SE-bound) 15:28
Great Lumley Back Lane End - new rd end (SE-bound) 15:30
Great Lumley Coverley (S-bound) 15:31
Great Lumley Sandbach (S-bound) 15:32
Great Lumley Riding Hill (S-bound) 15:32
Great Lumley Post Office (E-bound) 15:33
Great Lumley Community Centre (NE-bound) 15:33
Great Lumley Church (NE-bound) 15:33
Great Lumley Windsor Terrace (N-bound) 15:34
Great Lumley Sevenacres (N-bound) 15:34
Great Lumley Scorers Lane End (N-bound) 15:35
Lumley Thicks Road End (E-bound) 15:36
Woodstone Village Community Centre (E-bound) 15:38
Woodstone Village Woodlea Court (NE-bound) 15:38
Bournmoor Primrose Hill (NW-bound) 15:39
Bournmoor Rose Crescent (NW-bound) 15:40
Bournmoor Road End - The Meadows (SE-bound) 15:44
Woodstone Village Fire Station (SE-bound) 15:46
New Lambton War Memorial - Bingo Hall (SE-bound) 15:49
Fence Houses Front Street-Lambton Lane (SE-bound) 15:49
Fence Houses Front Street-Station Avenue North (SE-bound) 15:49
Fence Houses Front Street - Sedgeletch Road (E-bound) 15:49
Fence Houses Front Street-Fatherly Terrace (SE-bound) 15:50
Fence Houses North View Terrace-Gladstone Street (E-bound) 15:50
Fence Houses North View Terrace-The Graneries (NE-bound) 15:50
Fence Houses Mulberry Way (W-bound) 15:52
Fence Houses Sedgeletch Road-Avenue Vivian (N-bound) 15:53
Fence Houses Sedgeletch Road-Industrial Estate (N-bound) 15:53
Houghton-le-Spring Sedgeletch Road-Abbey Drive (NE-bound) 15:54
Houghton-le-Spring Burnside Estate (NE-bound) 15:55
Houghton-le-Spring Coaley Lane-Beechwood Terrace (NE-bound) 15:55
Newbottle Coaley Lane-Melrose Gardens (NE-bound) 15:56
Newbottle Front Street (E-bound) 15:57
Philadelphia Lane-The Crescent (N-bound) 15:57
Philadelphia Lane-Bus Depot (N-bound) 15:58
Philadelphia Lane-Success Row (N-bound) 15:59
Herrington Burn - A182 (NW-bound) 15:59
Shiney Row Philadelphia Lane (D) 16:01
Shiney Row Chester Road - Station Road (SW-bound) 16:01
Shiney Row Chester Road-Hindsons Crescent (SW-bound) 16:01
Shiney Row Chester Road-Boundary Houses (SW-bound) 16:01
Harraton (W-bound) 16:05
Harraton Vigo Lane-Sycamore Avenue (W-bound) 16:05
Rickleton Vigo Lane-Harwood Close (SW-bound) 16:06
Rickleton Vigo Lane (SW-bound) 16:07
Rickleton Vigo Lane-Cricket Ground (NW-bound) 16:07
Rickleton Washington Hospital (SW-bound) 16:08

Timetable data from Go North East, 27 November 2020

Similar services

Go North East