bustimes.org

812N - St Wilfrid's RC College - Hedworth Lane via Whiteleas Estate, Cleadon, East Boldon, West Boldon, Boldon Colliery

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Harton Moor St Wilfrid's Rc College (E-Bound) 15:20
West Park Stanhope Road - Ashley Road (SW-Bound) 15:21
West Harton Stanhope Rd-Talbot Road (SW-Bound) 15:21
West Harton Stanhope Road-Alnwick Road (SW-Bound) 15:22
West Harton Boldon Lane - Harton Lane (S-Bound) 15:23
West Harton Boldon Lane (S-Bound) 15:23
Whiteleas Way-John Reid Road (SE-Bound) 15:24
Whiteleas (SE-Bound) 15:24
Whiteleas Nevinson Avenue-Gainsborough Avenue (NE-Bound) 15:24
Whiteleas Nevinson Avenue - Moreland Road (NE-Bound) 15:25
Whiteleas Nevinson Avenue-Tarragon Way (SE-Bound) 15:25
Whiteleas South Shields Community School (E-Bound) 15:26
Cleadon Park Ridgeway (N-Bound) 15:26
Cleadon Park King George Road-Elm Avenue (N-Bound) 15:26
Cleadon Park King George Road-Park Avenue (N-Bound) 15:26
King George Road-Cleadon Park (N-Bound) 15:27
Cleadon Park King George Road-Leisure Centre (S-Bound) 15:27
Cleadon Park King George Road- Orchid Gardens (S-Bound) 15:27
Cleadon Park King George Road-Park Avenue (S-Bound) 15:27
Cleadon Park King George Road-Elm Avenue (S-Bound) 15:28
Cleadon Park Ridgeway (S-Bound) 15:28
Cleadon Shields Road-Oakleigh Gardens (S-Bound) 15:29
Cleadon Shields Road-Lilac Gardens (S-Bound) 15:29
Cleadon Shields Road (S-Bound) 15:30
Cleadon Whitburn Road-Mayfield Drive (SW-Bound) 15:30
Cleadon Whitburn Road-Laburnham Grove (W-Bound) 15:31
Cleadon Whitburn Road-Marsden Road (W-Bound) 15:31
Cleadon Whitburn Road-Bywell Road (W-Bound) 15:32
Station Road - East Boldon Metro (SW-Bound) 15:33
East Boldon Front Street (W-Bound) 15:34
East Boldon Front Street (W-Bound) 15:34
East Boldon Western Terrace-Methodist Church (W-Bound) 15:35
West Boldon Western Terrace-Aviemore Road (W-Bound) 15:35
West Boldon Addison Road (S-Bound) 15:36
West Boldon Addison Road (W-Bound) 15:37
West Boldon North Road-School (NW-Bound) 15:38
Boldon North Road-Wilfred Street (NW-Bound) 15:39
Boldon Hubert Street - Asda (W-Bound) 15:40
Boldon Colliery North Road-Hedworth House (N-Bound) 15:40
Boldon Colliery Hedworth Lane-Donkins Street (SW-Bound) 15:42
Boldon Colliery Hedworth Lane-Fawley Close (W-Bound) 15:42
Boldon Colliery Hedworth Lane-West View (NW-Bound) 15:43
Hedworth Lane (NW-Bound) 15:45

Timetable data from Go North East, 30 November 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Go North East