bustimes.org

815 - Aston - Sutton Coldfield

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Monday to Friday, Birmingham LEA school days only

Aston - Sutton Coldfield

Aston Station (nr) 08:04
Aston, before Waterworks St 08:04
Salford Bridge, adj Salford Stadium 08:06
Salford Bridge, after Salford Circus 08:07
Gravelly Hill, adj The Mount 08:08
Gravelly Hill, adj Hillaries Rd 08:09
Gravelly Hill, adj Hunton Hill 08:09
Gravelly Hill, opp St Mary & St John Church 08:10
Erdington, adj Fentham Rd 08:11
Erdington Six Ways Island (Stop EN) 08:13
Erdington Barnabas Road (Stop EP) 08:13
Erdington Wilton Rd (Stop EQ) 08:14
Yenton, opp Orchard Rd 08:15
Yenton, adj Fairbourne Tower 08:16
Yenton, after Kentmere Tower 08:17
Yenton, opp Harman Rd 08:18
Yenton, before Beech Hill Road 08:19
Yenton, adj Salisbury Grove 08:20
Yenton, before Fourlands Ave 08:21
Yenton, opp Berwood Rd 08:22
Walmley, adj The Chase 08:22
Walmley, adj Penns Hall Hotel 08:23
Walmley, adj Penns Lake Rd 08:25
Walmley, adj Penns Lane 08:27
Walmley, adj Wylde Green Rd 08:28
Walmley, opp Shottery Grove 08:29
Walmley, opp Cater Drive 08:29
Reddicap Heath, adj Willoughby Court 08:30
Reddicap Heath, adj Berryfields Rd 08:32
Falcon Lodge, adj Wimbourne Rd 08:33
Falcon Lodge, adj Reddicap Heath Rd 08:35
Falcon Lodge, adj Fowler Rd 08:35
Falcon Lodge, adj Holbeche Rd 08:35
Falcon Lodge, opp Wyatt Road 08:35
Falcon Lodge, opp Repington Way 08:36
Falcon Lodge, opp Leigh Rd 08:36
Falcon Lodge, before Carhampton Rd 08:36
Falcon Lodge, adj Horsfall Rd 08:37
Falcon Lodge, adj Glover Rd 08:37
Reddicap Heath, opp Fairfax School 08:37
Reddicap Heath, adj John Willmott School 08:38
Reddicap Heath, adj Stanley Avenue 08:38
Reddicap Heath, opp Owen Court 08:39
Reddicap Heath, adj St Chads Church 08:40
Whitehouse Common, opp West View Road 08:41
Whitehouse Common, opp Rehabilitation Centre 08:43
Sutton Coldfield, opp Good Hope Hospital 08:43
Sutton Coldfield, adj Riland Rd 08:44
Sutton Coldfield, before Coleshill Rd 08:45
Sutton Coldfield, adj Coleshill St 08:46
Sutton Coldfield, opp Sutton Library 08:47
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SJ) 08:48

Inbound

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 16 February 2021

National Express West Midlands