bustimes.org

819 - Dallow - Ashcroft School - Luton - Dallow

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Map

Monday to Friday, not Bedford / Central Beds / Luton School Holidays

Dallow, opp Warren Road 07:20
Dallow, opp Foxdell Infant School 07:21
Dallow, opp Runley Road 07:21
Dallow, o/s Bedfordshire Yeoman 07:22
Dallow Primary School (o/s) 07:24
Vauxhall Park, o/s Ashcroft High School 15:00
Vauxhall Park, opp Dovehouse Hill 15:01
St Annes, opp Somerset House 15:04
St Annes, adj Leygreen Close 15:05
St Annes, opp Hart Lane 15:07
St Annes, opp Crescent Road 15:09
Luton Church Street (Stop C9) 15:14
Park Town Latimer Road (S-bound) 15:18
New Town, adj Holly Street 15:19
Chapel Langley, opp The Stags Head 15:22
Chapel Langley, adj Russell Rise 15:23
Chapel Langley, adj Tenzing Grove 15:24
Chapel Langley Milton Road (W-bound) 15:25
Chapel Langley, o/s Meyrick Avenue 15:26
Farley Hill, adj Meyrick Avenue Turn 15:26
Farley Hill, o/s Bolingbroke Road 15:27
Farley Hill, o/s Market Square 15:30
Farley Hill, opp Priestleys 07:28 15:35
Dallow Primary School (opp) 15:42
Dallow, adj Newcombe Road 15:43
Dallow, opp Bedfordshire Yeoman 15:44
Dallow, adj Runley Road 15:45
Dallow, nr Foxdell Infant School 15:46
Dallow, nr Warren Road 15:47
Farley Hill, opp Jill Jenkins Court 07:30
Farley Hill, adj Whipperley Ring 07:32
Farley Hill, opp South Drift Way 07:33
Chapel Langley, o/s Meyrick Avenue 07:35
Chapel Langley, nr Milton Road 07:36
Chapel Langley, opp Russell Rise 07:38
Chapel Langley, o/s The Stags Head 07:40
Chapel Langley, o/s Chapel Street nursery 07:42
Luton, o/s Crown Court 07:47
Luton Church Street (Stop C5) 07:50
St Annes, nr Crescent Road 07:51
St Annes, nr Abbots Wood Road 07:52
St Annes, opp Devon Road turn 07:53
St Annes, nr Somerset House 07:54
Vauxhall Park, nr Dovehouse Hill 07:57
Vauxhall Park, o/s Ashcroft High School 08:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Centrebus (South)