bustimes.org

819 - Dallow Road - Luton - Ashcroft School

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Map

Monday to Friday, not Bedford / Central Beds / Luton School Holidays

Vauxhall Park, nr Lalleford Road 15:00
Vauxhall Park, opp Williton Road 15:01
Vauxhall Park, opp Dovehouse Hill 15:02
St Annes, opp Somerset House 15:04
St Annes, adj Leygreen Close 15:05
St Annes, opp Hart Lane 15:07
St Annes, opp Crescent Road 15:09
Luton Vicarage Street (SW-bound) 15:12
Luton Church Street (Stop C2) 15:14
Chapel Langley, opp New Street 15:18
Chapel Langley, opp Elizabeth Street 15:19
Chapel Langley, opp Salisbury Road 15:23
Chapel Langley, adj Russell Rise 15:23
Chapel Langley, adj Tenzing Grove 15:24
Chapel Langley Milton Road (W-bound) 15:25
Chapel Langley, o/s Meyrick Avenue 15:26
Farley Hill, adj Meyrick Avenue Turn 15:27
Farley Hill, o/s Bolingbroke Road 15:27
Farley Hill, opp The Parrot 15:30
Farley Hill, adj Cades Lane 15:30
Farley Hill, opp Priestleys 15:35
Dallow Primary School (opp) 15:42
Dallow, adj Newcombe Road 15:42
Dallow, opp Bedfordshire Yeoman 15:43
Dallow, adj Runley Road 15:45
Dallow, opp Warren Road 07:20
Dallow, nr Foxdell Infant School 15:46
Dallow, opp Foxdell Infant School 07:21
Dallow, nr Warren Road 15:47
Dallow, opp Runley Road 07:21
Dallow, o/s Bedfordshire Yeoman 07:22
Dallow, opp Newcombe Road 07:23
Dallow Primary School (o/s) 07:24
Farley Hill, opp Rockley Road 07:28
Farley Hill, opp Whipperley Infant School 07:29
Farley Hill, adj Whipperley Ring 07:32
Farley Hill, opp South Drift Way 07:32
Chapel Langley, nr Milton Road 07:35
Chapel Langley, opp Russell Rise 07:37
Chapel Langley, adj Salisbury Road 07:40
Chapel Langley, o/s Chapel Street nursery 07:40
Park Town Latimer Road (S-bound) 07:42
Luton, o/s Crown Court 07:47
Luton Church Street (Stop C1) 07:50
St Annes, nr Crescent Road 07:51
St Annes, nr Abbots Wood Road 07:52
St Annes, opp Devon Road turn 07:53
St Annes, nr Somerset House 07:54
Vauxhall Park, nr Dovehouse Hill 07:57
Vauxhall Park, o/s Ashcroft High School 08:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Centrebus (South)