bustimes.org

82 - Kingsdown - Mill Hill

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South East (SCEK)

Map

Timetable changes from Monday 8 March 2021

Mill Hill - Kingsdown

Upper Deal, adj St Nicholas Close 08:07 10:34 11:54 13:34 14:54 18:37
Upper Deal, adj Leather Bottle 08:07 10:34 11:54 13:34 14:54 18:37
Upper Deal, opp St Francis Close 08:08 10:35 11:55 13:35 14:55 18:38
Upper Deal, adj Wilson Avenue 08:09 10:36 11:56 13:36 14:56 18:39
Mill Hill, opp Marlborough Road 08:10 10:37 11:57 13:37 14:57 18:40
Mill Hill, o/s Tesco 08:11 10:38 11:58 13:38 14:58 18:41
Mill Hill, opp Arthur Road 08:11 10:38 11:58 13:38 14:58 18:41
Mill Hill, adj Mary Road 08:12 10:39 11:59 13:39 14:59 18:42
Upper Deal, opp Trinity Place 08:13 10:40 12:00 13:40 15:00 18:43
Upper Deal, adj Abbey Close 08:16 10:43 12:03 13:43 15:03 18:46
Middle Deal, adj Orchard Avenue 08:18 10:45 12:05 13:45 15:05 18:48
Middle Deal Hyton Drive (o/s 4) 08:21 10:48 12:08 13:48 15:08 18:51
Middle Deal, adj Swift Crescent East 08:21 10:48 12:08 13:48 15:08 18:51
Middle Deal, adj Swift Crescent West 08:21 10:48 12:08 13:48 15:08 18:51
Middle Deal, opp Bowling Green Lane Victoria Hospital 08:25 10:52 12:12 13:52 15:12 18:55
Middle Deal, adj Grange Road 08:26 10:53 12:13 13:53 15:13 18:56
Middle Deal, adj Fire Station 08:27 10:54 12:14 13:54 15:14 18:57
Deal Queen Street (E-bound) 08:28 10:55 12:15 13:55 15:15 18:58
Deal South Street (W-bound) 08:30 10:57 12:17 13:57 15:17 19:00
Deal South Street (W-bound) 08:34 15:34 17:34
Deal Castle (adj) 08:35 15:35 17:35
Walmer, opp North Barrack Road 08:36 15:36 17:36
Walmer, opp Canada Road 08:37 15:37 17:37
Walmer, adj Archery Square 08:38 15:38 17:38
Walmer, opp Salisbury Road 08:39 15:39 17:39
Walmer, opp Knoll Place 08:40 15:40 17:40
Walmer, opp Lord Warden Avenue South 08:41 15:41 17:41
Walmer, opp Dorset Court 08:44 15:44 17:44
Walmer, adj Hanover Close 08:44 15:44 17:44
Walmer Liverpool Road (SE-bound) 08:45 15:45 17:45
Walmer Castle (opp) 08:46 15:46 17:46
Kingsdown, opp Hawkshill Road 08:47 15:47 17:47
Kingsdown, adj Cecil Road 08:49 15:49 17:49
Kingsdown, opp Courtlands 08:51 15:51 17:51
Kingsdown, adj Jarvist Place 08:52 15:52 17:52

Kingsdown - Mill Hill

Kingsdown, adj Jarvist Place 08:52 15:52 17:52
Kingsdown, o/s Primary School 08:53 15:53 17:53
Kingsdown, opp Osborne Road 08:53 15:53 17:53
Walmer, adj Hawksdown Road 08:57 15:57 17:57
Walmer, adj Roselands 08:57 15:57 17:57
Walmer Castle Road (adj) 08:57 15:57 17:57
Walmer, opp Lord Warden Avenue South 08:58 15:58 17:58
Walmer, opp Dorset Court 09:00 16:00 18:00
Walmer, adj Hanover Close 09:00 16:00 18:00
Walmer Liverpool Road (NW-bound) 09:02 16:02 18:02
Walmer, adj Knoll Place 09:04 16:04 18:04
Walmer, adj Salisbury Road 09:04 16:04 18:04
Walmer, opp Archery Square 09:07 16:07 18:07
Walmer, adj Canada Road 09:08 16:08 18:08
Walmer, adj North Barrack Road 09:09 16:09 18:09
Deal Castle (opp) 09:11 16:11 18:11
Deal South Street (W-bound) 09:14 10:14 11:34 13:14 14:34 16:14 18:14 18:17
Deal Queen Street (W-bound) 10:16 11:36 13:16 14:36 18:19
Middle Deal, opp Fire Station 10:17 11:37 13:17 14:37 18:20
Middle Deal, opp Grange Road 10:19 11:39 13:19 14:39 18:22
Middle Deal, adj Bowling Green Lane Victoria Hospital 10:20 11:40 13:20 14:40 18:23
Middle Deal Hyton Drive (o/s 4) 10:24 11:44 13:24 14:44 18:27
Middle Deal, adj Swift Crescent East 10:24 11:44 13:24 14:44 18:27
Middle Deal, adj Swift Crescent West 10:24 11:44 13:24 14:44 18:27
Middle Deal, opp Orchard Avenue 10:27 11:47 13:27 14:47 18:30
Upper Deal, opp Abbey Close 10:28 11:48 13:28 14:48 18:31
Upper Deal, adj Addelam Road 10:31 11:51 13:31 14:51 18:34
Upper Deal, opp Patterson Close 10:31 11:51 13:31 14:51 18:34
Upper Deal, opp Glack Road 10:32 11:52 13:32 14:52 18:35
Upper Deal, opp Elizabeth Carter Avenue 10:32 11:52 13:32 14:52 18:35
Upper Deal St Martin's Road (NW-bound) 10:33 11:53 13:33 14:53 18:36
Upper Deal, adj St Nicholas Close 10:34 11:54 13:34 14:54 18:37

Timetable data from Stagecoach South East, 2 March 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach South East (SCEK)