bustimes.org

82 - Kingsdown - Mill Hill

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in East Kent

Map

Mill Hill - Kingsdown

Upper Deal, adj St Nicholas Close 06:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:37
Upper Deal, adj Leather Bottle 06:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:37
Upper Deal, opp St Francis Close 06:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:38
Upper Deal, adj Wilson Avenue 06:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:39
Mill Hill, opp Marlborough Road 06:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:40
Mill Hill, o/s Tesco 06:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:41
Mill Hill, opp Arthur Road 06:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:41
Mill Hill, adj Mary Road 06:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:42
Upper Deal, opp Trinity Place 06:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:43
Upper Deal, adj Abbey Close 06:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:46
Middle Deal, adj Orchard Avenue 06:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:48
Middle Deal Hyton Drive (o/s 4) 07:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:51
Middle Deal, adj Swift Crescent East 07:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:51
Middle Deal, adj Swift Crescent West 07:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:51
Middle Deal, opp Bowling Green Lane Victoria Hospital 06:4807:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:55
Middle Deal, adj Grange Road 06:4907:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:56
Middle Deal, adj Fire Station 06:5007:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:57
Deal Queen Street (E-bound) 06:5107:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:58
Deal South Street (W-bound) 06:5307:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:00
Deal South Street (W-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Deal Castle (adj) 07:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35
Walmer, opp North Barrack Road 07:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36
Walmer, opp Canada Road 07:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:37
Walmer, adj Archery Square 07:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:38
Walmer, opp Salisbury Road 07:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:39
Walmer, opp Knoll Place 07:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40
Walmer, opp Lord Warden Avenue South 07:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:41
Walmer, opp Dorset Court 07:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:44
Walmer, adj Hanover Close 07:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:44
Walmer Liverpool Road (SE-bound) 07:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45
Walmer Castle (opp) 07:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:46
Kingsdown, opp Hawkshill Road 07:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:47
Kingsdown, adj Cecil Road 07:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:49
Kingsdown, opp Courtlands 07:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51
Kingsdown, adj Jarvist Place 07:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:52

Kingsdown - Mill Hill

Kingsdown, adj Jarvist Place 08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:52
Kingsdown, o/s Primary School 08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:53
Kingsdown, opp Osborne Road 08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:53
Walmer, adj Hawksdown Road 08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57
Walmer, adj Roselands 08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57
Walmer Castle Road (adj) 08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57
Walmer, opp Lord Warden Avenue South 08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:58
Walmer, opp Dorset Court 09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
Walmer, adj Hanover Close 09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
Walmer Liverpool Road (NW-bound) 09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:02
Walmer, adj Knoll Place 09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:04
Walmer, adj Salisbury Road 09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:04
Walmer, opp Archery Square 09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07
Walmer, adj Canada Road 09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:08
Walmer, adj North Barrack Road 09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09
Deal Castle (opp) 09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11
Deal South Street (W-bound) 09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14
Deal South Street (W-bound) 06:47 07:17 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Deal Queen Street (W-bound) 06:4907:1908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:49
Middle Deal, opp Fire Station 06:5007:2008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:50
Middle Deal, opp Grange Road 06:5207:2208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:52
Middle Deal, adj Bowling Green Lane Victoria Hospital 06:5307:2308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:53
Middle Deal Hyton Drive (o/s 4) 06:5707:2708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:57
Middle Deal, adj Swift Crescent East 06:5707:2708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:57
Middle Deal, adj Swift Crescent West 06:5707:2708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:57
Middle Deal, opp Orchard Avenue 07:0007:3008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:00
Upper Deal, opp Abbey Close 07:0107:3108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:01
Upper Deal, adj Addelam Road 07:0407:3408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:04
Upper Deal, opp Patterson Close 07:0407:3408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:04
Upper Deal, opp Glack Road 07:0507:3508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:05
Upper Deal, opp Elizabeth Carter Avenue 07:0507:3508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:05
Upper Deal St Martin's Road (NW-bound) 07:0607:3608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:06
Upper Deal, adj St Nicholas Close 07:0707:3708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:07

Timetable data from Stagecoach South East, 22 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach in East Kent