bustimes.org

82 - Doncaster Intc - Doncaster Intc

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/C5 (C5) 08:15 09:15 10:15 then every 30 minutes until 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:45
Doncaster Cleveland Street/Young Street (CS1) 08:18 09:18 10:18 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:48
Doncaster, adj Hall Gate/Princes Street 08:18 09:18 10:18 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:48
Town Moor, adj Thorne Road/Kings Road 08:21 09:21 10:21 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:51
Town Moor, adj Thorne Road/Avenue Road 08:21 09:21 10:21 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:51
Wheatley, adj Thorne Road/Norborough Road 08:21 09:21 10:21 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:51
Wheatley, opp Armthorpe Road/Thorne Road 08:22 09:22 10:22 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:52
Intake, adj Armthorpe Road/Hillcrest Road 08:23 09:23 10:23 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:53
Intake, adj Armthorpe Road/Sandall Rise 08:23 09:23 10:23 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:53
Intake, adj Armthorpe Road/Wellcroft Close 08:24 09:24 10:24 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:54
Intake, opp Armthorpe Road/Danesthorpe Close 08:24 09:24 10:24 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:54
Intake, adj Armthorpe Road/Leger Way 08:25 09:25 10:25 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:55
Armthorpe, adj Doncaster Road/Paxton Crescent 08:27 09:27 10:27 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:57
Armthorpe, adj Doncaster Road/Charles Crescent 08:27 09:27 10:27 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:57
Armthorpe, adj Doncaster Road/Mansfield Crescent 08:28 09:28 10:28 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:58
Armthorpe, o/s Mere Lane/Elm Place 08:28 09:28 10:28 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:58
Armthorpe, adj Elm Road/Mere Lane 08:28 09:28 10:28 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:58
Armthorpe, opp Briar Road/Elm Road 08:29 09:29 10:29 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:59
Armthorpe, opp Beech Road/Briar Road 08:30 09:30 10:30 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:30 22:00
Armthorpe, adj Beech Road/Poplar Place 08:31 09:31 10:31 17:31 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:30 22:00
Armthorpe, adj Church Street/Woodlea Grove 08:31 09:31 10:31 17:31 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:30 22:00
Armthorpe, adj Church Street/Mill Street 08:32 09:32 10:32 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:31 20:31 22:01
Armthorpe, adj Tranmoor Lane/Tennyson Avenue 08:32 09:32 10:32 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:31 20:31 22:01
Armthorpe, adj Tranmoor Lane/Eastfield Road 08:32 09:32 10:32 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:31 20:31 22:01
Armthorpe, adj Tranmoor Lane/Tranmoor Court 08:33 09:33 10:33 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:32 20:32 22:02
Armthorpe, adj Parkway/Cranfield Close 08:33 09:33 10:33 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:32 20:32 22:02
Armthorpe, nr Parkway/Ashfield Close 08:33 09:33 10:33 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:32 20:32 22:02
Armthorpe, nr Parkway/Fore's Road 08:33 09:33 10:33 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:32 20:32 22:02
Armthorpe, at Parkway/Nutwell Lane 08:34 09:34 10:34 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:33 20:33 22:03
Armthorpe, nr Nutwell Lane/Parkway 08:34 09:34 10:34 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:33 20:33 22:03
Armthorpe, adj Nutwell Lane/The Crescent 08:35 09:35 10:35 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:34 20:34 22:04
Armthorpe, adj Wickett Hern Road/Walbank Road 08:35 09:35 10:35 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:34 20:34 22:04
Armthorpe, opp Wickett Hern Road/Hornsby Road 08:35 09:35 10:35 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:34 20:34 22:04
Armthorpe, adj Wickett Hern Road/Haldynby Gardens 08:36 09:36 10:36 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:35 22:05
Armthorpe, nr Wickett Hern Road/Holme Wood Lane 08:36 09:36 10:36 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:35 22:05
Armthorpe, adj Yorkshire Way/Durham Lane 08:37 09:37 10:37 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:36 20:36 22:06
Armthorpe, nr Yorkshire Way/Durham Lane 08:38 09:38 10:38 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:37 20:37 22:07
Armthorpe, adj Yorkshire Way/Lincolnshire Way 08:39 09:39 10:39 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:38 20:38 22:08
Armthorpe, nr Durham Lane/Yorkshire Way 08:40 09:40 10:40 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:39 20:39 22:09
Armthorpe, adj Mercel Avenue/Sycamore Avenue 08:42 09:42 10:42 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:41 22:11
Armthorpe, o/s Hatfield Lane/Willow Road 08:43 09:43 10:43 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:42 20:42 22:12
Armthorpe, adj Hatfield Lane/Rands Lane 08:44 09:44 10:44 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:43 22:13
Armthorpe, adj Church Street/Winholme 08:46 09:46 10:46 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:44 20:44 22:14
Armthorpe, opp Church Street/Beech Road 08:46 09:46 10:46 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:44 20:44 22:14
Armthorpe, nr Church Street/Barton Lane 08:47 09:47 10:47 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:45 22:15
Armthorpe, opp Doncaster Road/Mansfield Close 08:47 09:47 10:47 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:45 22:15
Armthorpe, opp Doncaster Road/Charles Crescent 08:48 09:48 10:48 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:46 22:16
Intake, o/s Armthorpe Road/Leger Way 08:49 09:49 10:49 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:47 20:47 22:17
Intake, o/s Armthorpe Road/Leger Way 08:50 09:50 10:50 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:48 22:18
Intake, adj Armthorpe Road/Wellcroft Close 08:51 09:51 10:51 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:49 20:49 22:19
Intake, opp Armthorpe Road/Oakhill Road 08:52 09:52 10:52 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:50 22:20
Intake, opp Armthorpe Road/Hillcrest Road 08:52 09:52 10:52 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:50 22:20
Wheatley, at Armthorpe Road/Dale Road 08:54 09:54 10:54 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:51 22:21
Wheatley, adj Thorne Road/Zetland Road 08:55 09:55 10:55 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:52 20:52 22:22
Wheatley, adj Thorne Road/Zetland Road 08:55 09:55 10:55 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:52 20:52 22:22
Thorne Road/Town Moor Avenue (adj) 08:56 09:56 10:56 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:53 20:53 22:23
Town Moor, opp Thorne Road/Kings Road 08:58 09:58 10:58 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:55 22:25
Doncaster Wood Street/Waterdale (WS1) 09:01 10:01 11:01 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:58 20:58 22:28
Doncaster Cleveland Street/Duke Street (CS2) 09:02 10:02 11:02 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:59 22:29
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/B2 (B2) 09:03 10:03 11:03 18:03 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:30

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 21 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First South Yorkshire