Bus Times

82 - Swindon - Wroughton - Thorney Park

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West

Swindon - Wroughton - Thorney Park

Swindon Bus Station (Bay 8) 06:25 07:35 15:10 16:35 17:45
Swindon Regent Circus (S-bound) 06:28 07:38 15:13 16:38 17:48
Swindon Durham Street (SE-bound) 06:29 07:39 15:14 16:39 17:49
Old Town The Brow (SE-bound) 06:30 07:40 15:15 16:40 17:50
Old Town Prospect (S-bound) 06:31 07:41 15:16 16:41 17:51
Old Town Devizes Road (S-bound) 06:31 07:41 15:17 16:41 17:51
Old Town St Margaret's Road (S-bound) 06:32 07:42 15:18 16:42 17:52
Old Town Tismeads Crescent North (SW-bound) 06:33 07:43 15:20 16:43 17:53
Old Town Tismeads Crescent South (SW-bound) 06:33 07:43 15:21 16:43 17:53
N Wroughton Woodland View (S-bound) 06:35 07:45 15:24 16:45 17:55
N Wroughton Lister Road (S-bound) 06:36 07:46 15:26 16:46 17:56
Wroughton Berkeley Road (W-bound) 06:37 07:47 15:28 16:47 17:57
N Wroughton Ridgeway School (S-bound) 15:30
Wroughton Mill Close (SW-bound) 06:38 07:48 15:31 16:48 17:58
Wroughton Wharf Road (SW-bound) 06:39 07:49 15:33 16:49 17:59
Wroughton Infants School (SE-bound) 06:39 07:49 15:34 16:49 17:59
Wroughton High Street (E-bound) 06:40 07:50 15:35 16:50 18:00
Wroughton Devizes Road (E-bound) 06:40 07:50 15:35 16:50 18:00
Wroughton Marlborough Road (S-bound) 06:41 07:51 15:36 16:51 18:01
Wroughton Brimble Hill Bottom (E-bound) 06:41 07:51 15:36 16:51 18:01
Burderop Wood (E-bound) 06:43 07:53 15:38 16:53 18:03
Burderop Burdeop Park Lodge (S-bound) 06:44 07:54 15:39 16:54 18:04
Burderop Barns (SE-bound) 06:44 07:54 15:39 16:54 18:04
Thorney Park Whittingham Drive (S-bound) 06:46 07:56 15:41 16:56 18:06
Thorney Park Beranburh Field (W-bound) 06:47 07:57 15:42 16:57 18:07
Thorney Park Overtown Turn (W-bound) 06:49 07:59 15:44 16:59 18:09
Thorney Park (E-bound) 06:52 08:02 15:47 17:02 18:12

Thorney Park - Wroughton - Swindon

Thorney Park (E-bound) 06:55 08:05 17:05 18:15
Thorney Park Overtown Turn (E-bound) 06:57 08:07 17:07 18:17
Thorney Park Beranburh Field (E-bound) 07:00 08:10 17:10 18:20
Thorney Park Whittingham Drive (N-bound) 07:00 08:10 17:10 18:20
Burderop Barns (NW-bound) 07:02 08:12 17:12 18:22
Burderop Buderop Park Lodge (N-bound) 07:02 08:12 17:12 18:22
Burderop Wood (W-bound) 07:03 08:13 17:13 18:23
Wroughton Brimble Hill Bottom (W-bound) 07:05 08:15 17:15 18:25
Wroughton Marlborough Road (N-bound) 07:06 08:16 17:16 18:26
Wroughton Devizes Road (W-bound) 07:07 08:17 17:17 18:27
Wroughton High Street (W-bound) 07:08 08:18 17:18 18:28
Wroughton Infants School (NW-bound) 07:08 08:20 17:18 18:28
Wroughton Wharf Road (NE-bound) 07:08 08:20 17:18 18:28
Wroughton Mill Close (NE-bound) 07:09 08:23 17:19 18:29
N Wroughton Ridgeway School (S-bound) 08:25
Wroughton Berkeley Road (E-bound) 07:10 08:26 17:20 18:30
N Wroughton Lister Road (N-bound) 07:10 08:28 17:20 18:30
N Wroughton Woodland View (N-bound) 07:11 08:29 17:21 18:31
Old Town Tismeads Crescent South (NE-bound) 07:13 08:32 17:23 18:33
Old Town Tismeads Crescent North (NE-bound) 07:14 08:33 17:24 18:34
Old Town St Margaret's Road (N-bound) 07:14 08:34 17:24 18:34
Old Town Devizes Road (N-bound) 07:15 08:34 17:25 18:35
Old Town Prospect (N-bound) 07:16 08:36 17:26 18:36
Old Town The Brow (N-bound) 07:17 08:37 17:27 18:37
Swindon Regent Circus (Stop C) 07:19 08:39 17:29 18:39
Swindon Corporation Street (N-bound) 07:23 08:43 17:33 18:43
Swindon Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:25 08:45 17:35 18:45

More information