bustimes.org

82 - Springfield Crescent - Springfield Crescent

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Tyning Springfield Crest (SE-bound) 09:00 10:25 11:50 13:50 15:15
Tyning Northfield (SW-bound) 09:01 10:26 11:51 13:51 15:16
Radstock Victoria Hall (Stop A) 09:03 10:28 11:53 13:53 15:18
Radstock Bath College (SW-bound) 09:05 10:30 11:54 13:54 15:19
Radstock Beech Terrace (SE-bound) 09:06 10:31 11:55 13:55 15:20
Radstock May Tree Road (S-bound) 09:07 10:32 11:56 13:56 15:21
Westfield Redwood Close (SW-bound) 09:07 10:32 11:57 13:57 15:22
Westfield The Leaze (NW-bound) 09:08 10:33 11:57 13:57 15:22
Westfield Elm Tree Avenue (NE-bound) 09:09 10:34 11:58 13:58 15:23
Westfield Chapel (SW-bound) 09:10 10:35 11:58 13:58 15:23
Westfield Shakespeare Road (SW-bound) 09:11 10:36 11:59 13:59 15:24
Westfield Longfellow Road (W-bound) 09:12 10:37 12:00 14:00 15:25
Westfield Fosse Way School (SE-bound) 09:12 10:37 12:01 14:01 15:26
Westfield School (opp) 09:13 10:38 12:01 14:01 15:26
Westfield Charlton Park (NW-bound) 09:14 10:39 12:02 14:02 15:27
Westfield Norton Hill School (W-bound) 09:16 10:41 12:03 14:03 15:28
Midsomer Norton Town Hall (W-bound) 09:18 10:43 12:05 14:05 15:30
Midsomer Norton Somervale School (SW-bound) 09:19 10:44 12:06 14:06 15:31
Midsomer Norton Crossways Tavern (SW-bound) 09:19 10:44 12:06 14:06 15:32
Midsomer Norton Withies Park (W-bound) 09:20 10:45 12:07 14:07 15:33
Midsomer Norton Riverside Walk (W-bound) 09:20 10:45 12:07 14:07 15:35
Midsomer Norton Riverside Road (SW-bound) 09:21 10:46 12:08 14:08 15:35
Midsomer Norton Braewood (NE-bound) 09:22 10:47 12:09 14:09 15:37
Midsomer Norton Redlands Terrace (NE-bound) 09:22 10:47 12:09 14:09 15:38
Midsomer Norton Kings Arms (N-bound) 09:23 10:48 12:10 14:10 15:39
Midsomer Norton Pinewood Road (N-bound) 09:24 10:49 12:11 14:11 15:41
Midsomer Norton Greenacres (N-bound) 09:24 10:49 12:11 14:11 15:43
Thicket Mead Hayes Park Road (N-bound) 09:26 10:51 12:13 14:13 15:46
Thicket Mead Rbt (N-bound) 09:27 10:52 12:14 14:14 15:47
Old Mills Tesco Car Park (N-bound) 09:28 10:53 12:15 14:15 15:50
12:55
Thicket Mead Phillis Hill Bottom (N-bound) 09:29 10:54 12:57 14:17 15:52
Winterfield Paulton Hospital (N-bound) 09:31 10:56 12:59 14:19 15:54
Winterfield Rudgeway Road (W-bound) 09:33 10:58 13:01 14:21 15:56
Paulton Elm Road (N-bound) 09:33 10:58 13:02 14:22 15:57
Paulton Greenvale Road (W-bound) 09:34 10:59 13:02 14:22 15:57
Paulton Tennis Court Avenue (W-bound) 09:35 11:00 13:03 14:23 15:58
Paulton Specklemead (N-bound) 09:35 11:00 13:04 14:24 15:59
Paulton Carter Road (N-bound) 08:05 09:36 11:01 13:05 14:25 16:00
Paulton Abbotts Farm Close (SW-bound) 08:06 09:37 11:02 13:06 14:26 16:01
Paulton Woodview (N-bound) 08:06 09:38 11:03 13:06 14:26 16:01
Paulton Paper Lane (E-bound) 08:07 09:40 11:05 13:07 14:27 16:02
Paulton Fire Station (SW-bound) 08:08 09:41 11:06 13:08 14:28 16:03
Paulton Carter Road (S-bound) 08:09 09:42 11:07 13:09 14:29 16:04
Paulton Specklemead (S-bound) 08:10 09:43 11:08 13:10 14:30
Paulton Tennis Court Avenue (E-bound) 08:10 09:43 11:08 13:10 14:30
Paulton Greenvale Road (E-bound) 08:11 09:44 11:09 13:11 14:31
Paulton Elm Road (S-bound) 08:12 09:45 11:10 13:12 14:32
Winterfield Rudgeway Road (E-bound) 08:13 09:46 11:11 13:13 14:33
Winterfield Alpine Road (S-bound) 08:14 09:47 11:12 13:14 14:34
Winterfield Paulton Hospital (S-bound) 08:14 09:47 11:12 13:14 14:34
Thicket Mead Phillis Hill Bottom (S-bound) 08:16 09:49 11:14 13:16 14:36
Old Mills Tesco Car Park (N-bound) 08:18 09:51 11:16 13:18 14:38
Thicket Mead Rbt (S-bound) 08:19 09:52 11:17 13:19 14:39
Thicket Mead Hayes Park Road (S-bound) 08:20 09:53 11:18 13:20 14:40
Midsomer Norton Pinewood Road (S-bound) 08:22 09:55 11:20 13:22 14:42
Midsomer Norton Kings Arms (S-bound) 08:24 09:57 11:22 13:24 14:44
Midsomer Norton Redlands Terrace (SW-bound) 08:25 09:58 11:23 13:25 14:45
Midsomer Norton Riverside Road (NE-bound) 08:26 09:59 11:24 13:26 14:46
Midsomer Norton Riverside Walk (E-bound) 08:26 09:59 11:24 13:26 14:46
Midsomer Norton Withies Park (E-bound) 08:27 10:00 11:25 13:27 14:47
Midsomer Norton Crossways Tavern (NE-bound) 08:28 10:01 11:26 13:28 14:48
Midsomer Norton Somervale School (NE-bound) 08:28 10:01 11:26 13:28 14:48
Midsomer Norton Town Hall (SE-bound) 08:29 10:02 11:27 13:29 14:49
Westfield Norton Hill School (E-bound) 08:31 10:04 11:29 13:31 14:51
Westfield Charlton Park (SE-bound) 08:32 10:05 11:30 13:32 14:52
Westfield Fosse Way School (NW-bound) 08:33 10:06 11:31 13:33 14:53
Westfield Shakespeare Road (NE-bound) 08:35 10:08 11:33 13:35 14:55
Westfield Chapel (NE-bound) 08:35 10:08 11:33 13:35 14:55
Westfield Elm Tree Avenue (SW-bound) 08:36 10:09 11:34 13:36 14:56
Westfield The Leaze (SE-bound) 08:37 10:10 11:35 13:37 14:57
Westfield Redwood Close (NE-bound) 08:37 10:10 11:35 13:37 14:57
Radstock May Tree Road (N-bound) 08:38 10:11 11:36 13:38 14:58
Radstock Beech Terrace (NW-bound) 08:39 10:12 11:37 13:39 14:59
Radstock Maple Drive (NE-bound) 08:39 10:12 11:37 13:39 14:59
Radstock Bath College (NE-bound) 08:40 10:13 11:38 13:40 15:00
Radstock Victoria Hall (Stop B) 08:41 10:14 11:39 13:41 15:01
Tyning Springfield Crest (SE-bound) 08:47 10:20 11:45 13:47 15:07

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 14 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West