bustimes.org

822N - St Joseph's Catholic Academy - Fellgate Estate via Monkton Lane Estate, Hebburn, York Avenue, Calf Close Estate, Hedworth Estate

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Monday to Friday, School Term Dates days

Hebburn St Joseph's Catholic Academy (N-Bound) 15:05
Hebburn Mill Lane-Mill Tavern (E-Bound) 15:06
Hebburn Finchale Road-Monkton Lane (N-Bound) 15:06
Hebburn Finchale Road-Melrose Avenue (NE-Bound) 15:07
Hebburn Monkton Lane Estate (N-Bound) 15:09
Hebburn Finchale Road-Solway Road (NE-Bound) 15:10
Hebburn Campbell Park Road-Penrith Road (N-Bound) 15:11
Hebburn Campbell Park Road-Cambridge Avenue (NW-Bound) 15:12
Campbell Park Road - Hebburn Baths (N-Bound) 15:13
Hebburn Campbell Park Road-Verdun Avenue (NW-Bound) 15:13
Hebburn Hedgeley Road-Tweed Street (SW-Bound) 15:14
Hebburn Station Road - Fountain Park (SE-Bound) 15:15
Hebburn Victoria Road West - Quarry Road (E-Bound) 15:15
Victoria Road West - Hebburn Baths (E-Bound) 15:17
Hebburn Victoria Road East-Byron Avenue (NE-Bound) 15:17
Hebburn Victoria Road East-Jubilee Court (NE-Bound) 15:18
Jarrow Park Road (S-Bound) 15:20
Jarrow Bede Burn Road-Social Club (S-Bound) 15:20
Jarrow Bede Burn Road-Field Terrace (S-Bound) 15:21
Jarrow Bede Burn Road-Butchers Bridge Road (S-Bound) 15:22
Jarrow York Avenue-Penshaw View (S-Bound) 15:22
Primrose York Avenue-Valley View (S-Bound) 15:23
Primrose York Avenue-Langley Terrace (S-Bound) 15:23
Primrose York Avenue-Roman Road (S-Bound) 15:24
Hedworth Calfclose Lane-Haughton Crescent (SE-Bound) 15:25
Hedworth Calfclose Lane-Calfclose House (E-Bound) 15:25
Hedworth Calfclose Lane-Trent Avenue (E-Bound) 15:26
Hedworth Calf Close Shops (SE-Bound) 15:27
Hedworth Lane (SE-Bound) 15:28
Hedworth Fellgate Avenue - Sandiacres (SW-Bound) 15:28
Hedworth Fellgate Avenue-School (SW-Bound) 15:28
Durham Drive-Fellgate Avenue (N-Bound) 15:29
Fellgate Durham Drive-St Josephs Way (N-Bound) 15:29
Durham Drive -Fellgate Metro (W-Bound) 15:30
Fellgate Durham Drive-Gloucester Way (W-Bound) 15:30
Fellgate Durham Drive-Coventry Way (W-Bound) 15:31
Fellgate Durham Drive-Footbridge (SW-Bound) 15:31
Fellgate Durham Drive-Canterbury Way (S-Bound) 15:32
Fellgate Durham Drive-Lichfield Way (SE-Bound) 15:32
Fellgate Durham Drive-Norwich Way (E-Bound) 15:33
Fellgate Durham Drive-Bristol Way (E-Bound) 15:33
Fellgate Durham Drive-Limecroft (N-Bound) 15:34
Durham Drive-Fellgate Avenue (N-Bound) 15:35

Timetable data from Go North East, 25 January 2022, Go North East, 11 January 2022

Go North East