🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

826

A bus service operated by Kyanitedale Ltd

Map

Monasterevin Moore Abbey 06:40 07:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 16:25 17:25
Monasterevin Supervalu 06:45 07:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:30
Monasterevin Greystones 06:47 07:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:32
Kildare 06:55 07:40 08:55 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 16:40 17:40
Kildare Curragh Road 06:57 07:42 08:57 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 16:42 17:42
Kildare Ruanbeg 06:59 07:44 08:59 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 16:44 17:44
Newbridge The Crescent 07:03 07:48 09:03 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 16:48 17:48
Moorefield Road Newbridge (nr) 07:05 07:50 09:05 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 16:50 17:50
Newbridge NWBRY 07:15 08:00 09:15 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 17:00 18:00
Newbridge Riverbank Theatre 07:17 08:02 09:17 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 17:02 18:02
Newbridge St Conleth's Church 07:19 08:04 09:19 11:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 17:04 18:04
Newbridge Wyeths 07:20 08:05 09:20 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 17:05 18:05
Newbridge Toughers Ind Estate 07:24 08:09 09:24 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 17:09 18:09
Naas Newbridge Road 07:28 08:13 09:28 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 17:13 18:13
Naas 07:30 08:15 09:30 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 17:15 18:15
Kerry Group Naas 07:35 08:20 09:35 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 17:20 18:20
Naas Sallins Roundabout 07:40 08:22 09:40 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 17:22 18:22
Globe Retail Park Naas (opp) 07:45 08:25 09:45 11:25 12:25 14:25 15:25 17:25 18:25
Naas Nass Ind Estate 07:51 08:35 09:51 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 17:35 18:35
Naas Dublin Road 07:53 08:37 09:53 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 17:37 18:37
Sundays Well Naas (opp) 07:55 08:40 09:55 11:40 12:40 14:40 15:40 17:40 18:40
Hazelmere Naas 07:58 08:45 09:58 11:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 17:45 18:45
Naas Hospital 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 17:50 18:50

Naas Hospital 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 17:50 18:50
VISTA Naas 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:52 12:52 14:52 15:52 17:52 18:52
Hazelmere Naas 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:54 12:54 14:54 15:54 17:54 18:54
Sundays Well Naas (opp) 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:56 12:56 14:56 15:56 17:56 18:56
Naas 08:10 09:10 10:10 12:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 18:00 19:00
Naas Kildare County Cnl 08:12 09:12 10:12 12:02 13:02 15:02 16:02 18:02 19:02
Newbridge Road Naas (opp) 08:13 09:13 10:13 12:03 13:03 15:03 16:03 18:03 19:03
Newbridge Toughers Ind Estate 08:15 09:15 10:15 12:05 13:05 15:05 16:05 18:05 19:05
Newbridge Wyeths 08:18 09:18 10:18 12:08 13:08 15:08 16:08 18:08 19:08
Newbridge St Conleth's Church 08:20 09:20 10:20 12:10 13:10 15:10 16:10 18:10 19:10
Newbridge Riverbank Theatre 08:22 09:22 10:22 12:12 13:12 15:12 16:12 18:12 19:12
Newbridge Bord Na Mona 08:25 09:25 10:25 12:15 13:15 15:15 16:15 18:15 19:15
Newbridge Edward Street 08:27 09:27 10:27 12:17 13:17 15:17 16:17 18:17 19:17
Newbridge Retail 08:29 09:29 10:29 12:19 13:19 15:19 16:19 18:19 19:19
Kildare Curragh Road 08:43 09:43 10:43 12:33 13:33 15:33 16:33 18:33 19:33
Kildare 08:45 09:45 10:45 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 18:35 19:35
Monasterevin Greystones 09:53 10:53 12:43 13:43 15:43 16:43 18:43 19:43
Monasterevin Supervalu 09:55 10:55 12:45 13:45 15:45 16:45 18:45 19:45

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland