🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

827 - Stafford - Baswich

A service operated by Arriva Midlands

Map

Stafford - Baswich

Stafford Gaol Square (Stand 1) 09:30 11:30 13:30
Stafford Chell Road (Stand B1) 09:31 11:31 13:31
Stafford Guildhall Shopping Centre (Stand 2) 09:33 11:33 13:33
Stafford, adj Mill Bank 09:35 11:35 13:35
Stafford, opp Wetherspoons PH 09:37 11:37 13:37
Stafford, adj The Sun PH 09:38 11:38 13:38
Stafford, nr The Oval 09:40 11:40 13:40
St Leonards Avenue (adj) 09:42 11:42 13:42
Queensville, opp Queens Shopping Park 09:44 11:44 13:44
Queensville, opp Windsor Road 09:45 11:45 13:45
Stafford, adj Radford Bank Inn PH 09:46 11:46 13:46
Weeping Cross, adj Radford Bank 09:47 11:47 13:47
Baswich, opp Porlock Avenue 09:48 11:48 13:48
Baswich, adj Holy Trinity Church 09:50 11:50 13:50
Baswich, adj Witney Road 09:50 11:50 13:50
Baswich, opp Burford Road 09:50 11:50 13:50
Baswich Crest (adj) 09:51 11:51 13:51
Baswich, opp Bideford Avenue 09:51 11:51 13:51
Baswich, opp Leasowes School 09:52 11:52 13:52
Baswich, adj Babbacombe Avenue 09:52 11:52 13:52
Baswich, adj Torrington Avenue 09:52 11:52 13:52
Baswich, adj Bodmin Avenue 09:53 11:53 13:53
Baswich, opp Hartland Avenue 09:53 11:53 13:53
Baswich, opp Shops 09:54 11:54 13:54

Baswich - Stafford

Baswich, opp Shops 09:54 11:54 13:54
Baswich, adj St Annes Church 09:55 11:55 13:55
Weeping Cross, opp Baswich Lane 09:56 11:56 13:56
Stafford, opp Radford Bank Inn PH 09:58 11:58 13:58
Queensville, adj Windsor Road 09:59 11:59 13:59
Queensville, adj Queens Shopping Park 10:01 12:01 14:01
St Leonards Avenue (opp) 10:02 12:02 14:02
Stafford, opp The Oval 10:04 12:04 14:04
Stafford, adj The Green 10:06 12:06 14:06
Stafford, adj Wetherspoons PH 10:07 12:07 14:07
Stafford, adj Cope Street 10:09 12:09 14:09
Stafford, adj Police Station 10:11 12:11 14:11
Stafford, adj Shrewsbury Arms PH 10:12 12:12 14:12
Stafford, adj Gatehouse Theatre 10:14 12:14 14:14
Stafford Gaol Square (Stand 1) 10:16 12:16 14:16

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 May 2020

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Arriva Midlands