bustimes.org

82A - Whitehouse - Liverpool ONE Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva North West

Map

Whitehouse - Liverpool ONE Bus Station

Murdishaw Cen. 05:57 then every 30 minutes until 17:27
Murdishaw Barnfield Avenue 05:58 17:28
Brookvale Halton High 05:59 17:29
Brookvale 06:00 17:30
Brookvale Parkside 06:02 17:32
Palace Fields Palacefields 06:03 17:33
Palace Fields Halton Hospital 06:04 17:34
Palace Fields Halton Lea South 06:06 17:36
Grange Halton Lodge 06:08 17:38
Grange Thorn Road 06:10 17:40
Grange Beech Road 06:11 17:41
Grange Opp. Cherry Tree 06:12 17:42
Grange Cherry Tree Avenue 06:12 17:42
Grange Linkway 06:13 17:43
Grange Windsor Grove 06:14 17:44
Runcorn Red Admiral 06:15 17:45
Runcorn Langdale Road/Heath Road 06:16 17:46
Runcorn Langdale Road Shops 06:17 17:47
Runcorn Ivy Street 06:18 17:48
Halton Brook Union Street 06:19 17:49
Runcorn Delph Bridge 06:20 17:50
Runcorn Bridge Street 06:21 17:51
Runcorn High Street- Stand C 06:24 17:54
Waterloo, adj Pitt Street 06:32 18:02
Waterloo Centre 06:33 18:03
Widnes Ashley Way 06:34 18:04
Widnes Doctors Pub 06:35 18:05
Widnes Town Hall 06:36 18:06
Widnes Vine Street 06:37 18:07
Simms Cross, o/s Windmill Shopping Park 06:38 18:08
Widnes Green Oaks 06:41 18:11
Widnes The Bradley 06:41 18:11
Widnes Leigh Avenue 06:42 18:12
Widnes Leigh Avenue 06:43 18:13
Widnes The Albion 06:45 18:15
Ball O’Ditton Widnes Rec. 06:45 18:15
Ball O’Ditton Ball O Ditton 06:46 18:16
Ball O’Ditton Chesnut Lodge 06:47 18:17
Ditton, adj Co-op 06:47 18:17
Ditton Crossway 06:48 18:18
Ditton Alexander Drive 06:48 18:18
Ditton Blundell Arms 06:49 18:19
Ditton Borrowdale Road 06:50 18:20
Ditton Queens Avenue 06:51 18:21
Ditton Coronet Way 06:51 18:21
Ditton Ditchfield Place 06:51 18:21
Ditton Wyncroft Road 06:52 18:22
Ditton St. Michaels 06:53 18:23
Ditton New Inn 06:54 18:24
Ditton Marsh Marshgate 06:54 18:24
Ditton Marsh Old Station 06:54 18:24
Ditton Harrison Street 06:55 18:25
Ditton Merseyview 06:56 18:26
Ditton Merseyview 06:57 18:27
Ditton Garnetts Lane 06:57 18:27
Ditton Pickerings Farm 06:58 18:28
Ditton Halegate Farm 06:59 18:29
Ciss Green The Wellington 07:01 18:31
Hale Village Green 07:02 18:32
Hale Aran Close 07:02 18:32
Hale Baileys Lane 07:05 18:35
Speke, adj Hale Drive 07:06 18:36
Speke, adj Eastern Avenue 07:07 18:37
Speke, adj Oldbridge Road 07:07 18:37
Speke, adj Little Heath Road 07:07 18:37
Speke, adj Parade Crescent 07:08 18:38
Speke, adj Harefield Road 07:09 18:39
Speke, adj Lovel Road 07:09 18:39
Speke, adj Damwood Road 07:10 18:40
Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport (Stop 3) 07:12 18:42
Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport (Stop 3) 07:14 18:44
Speke, nr Dunlop Road 07:16 18:46
Speke, adj Stirling Road 07:17 18:47
Speke, nr Estuary Banks 07:18 18:48
Speke, adj Estuary Banks 07:19 18:49
Speke Hall Avenue (adj) 07:20 18:50
Speke, adj Estuary Boulevard 07:22 18:52
Speke, opp New Mersey Shopping Park 07:22 18:52
Speke, adj Banks Road 07:23 18:53
Speke, opp Vineyard Street 07:24 18:54
Garston, adj Church Road 07:27 18:57
Garston, adj Church Road 07:27 18:57
Garston, opp Clifton Street 07:28 18:58
Cressington Park, opp Whitehedge Road 07:30 19:00
Cressington Park Cressington Station (Stop A) 07:31 19:01
Cressington Park, adj Fletcher Drive 07:32 19:02
Cressington Park, adj Beechwood Road 07:33 19:03
Otterspool, adj Riversdale Road 07:34 19:04
Otterspool, adj Stratford Road 07:35 19:05
Otterspool Lynmouth Road (Stop A) 07:36 19:06
Otterspool, opp Brabant Road 07:38 19:08
Aigburth Vale, adj Jericho Lane 07:40 19:10
St Michaels, adj Larkfield Road 07:41 19:11
St Michaels, adj Fulwood Drive 07:42 19:12
St Michael's Road (Stop C) 07:43 19:13
Dingle, adj Errol Street 07:45 19:15
Toxteth, adj Gredington Street 07:47 19:17
Toxteth, adj Kelby Close 07:48 19:18
Toxteth, adj Isaac Street 07:49 19:19
Toxteth, adj Wellington Road 07:50 19:20
Toxteth, adj Park Street 07:51 19:21
Toxteth, adj Gelling Street 07:52 19:22
Toxteth, adj Hill Street 07:53 19:23
Toxteth, adj Stanhope Street 07:54 19:24
Liverpool, nr James Street 07:56 19:26
Liverpool, adj Sankey Street 07:57 19:27
Liverpool, adj Cornwallis Street 07:57 19:27
Liverpool, adj Suffolk Street 07:58 19:28
Liverpool, adj Campbell Street 07:59 19:29
Liverpool ONE Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:01 19:31

Liverpool ONE Bus Station - Whitehouse

Liverpool ONE Bus Station (Stand 10) 08:12 then every 30 minutes until 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 then every 30 minutes until 19:42
Liverpool, opp York Street 08:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 19:43
Liverpool, adj Colquitt Street 08:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 19:44
Liverpool, adj Upper Duke Street 08:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 19:45
Liverpool, nr Parliament Street 08:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 19:46
Toxteth, adj Dexter Street 08:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 19:48
Toxteth, adj Upper Warwick Street 08:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 19:49
Toxteth, adj Dombey Street 08:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 19:50
Toxteth, adj Upper Park Street 08:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 19:51
Toxteth, opp Moses Street 08:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 19:52
Toxteth, adj Melville Street 08:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 19:53
Toxteth, adj Peel Street 08:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 19:54
Dingle, adj Ullet Road 08:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 19:55
Dingle, nr Parkfield Road 08:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 19:57
St Michaels Lark Lane (Stop E) 08:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 19:58
St Michaels, adj Roxburgh Avenue 08:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 19:59
St Michaels, opp Ashbourne Road 08:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 20:00
Aigburth, adj Lisburn Road 08:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 20:03
Aigburth, adj Milner Road 08:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 20:04
Aigburth Chequers Gardens (Stop B) 08:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 20:06
Aigburth Hall Avenue (adj) 08:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 20:08
Grassendale, adj Ranelagh Drive South 08:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 20:09
Grassendale, adj Riverbank Road 08:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 20:09
Grassendale Cressington Station (Stop B) 08:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 20:10
Grassendale, adj Whitehedge Road 08:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 20:11
Garston, adj Heald Street 08:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 20:14
Garston, adj Lowbridge Court 08:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 20:16
Speke, adj Vineyard Street 08:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 20:17
Speke, adj Blackburne Street 08:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 20:18
Speke, o/s New Mersey Shopping Park 08:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 20:19
Speke, o/s New Mersey Retail Park 08:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 20:20
Speke Hall Road (adj) 08:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 20:22
Speke Boulevard (adj) 08:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 20:22
Speke, opp Estuary Banks 08:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 20:23
Speke, nr Cartwrights Farm Road 08:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 20:24
Speke Church Road (adj) 08:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 20:25
Speke, nr Dunlop Road 08:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 20:26
Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport (Stop 5) 08:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 20:29
Speke Liverpool John Lennon Airport (Stop 5) 09:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 20:31
Speke, adj Hale Road 09:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 20:32
Speke, adj Lovel Road 09:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 20:33
Speke, adj Conleach Road 09:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 20:34
Speke, opp Parade Crescent 09:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 20:35
Speke, adj Little Heath Road 09:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 20:35
Speke, adj Oldbridge Road 09:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 20:36
Speke, adj Heathgate Road 09:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 20:36
Speke, adj Alderfield Drive 09:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 20:36
Hale Baileys Lane 09:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 20:38
Hale Aran Close 09:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 20:40
Hale Village Green 09:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 20:41
Ciss Green The Wellington 09:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 20:41
Ditton Halegate Farm 09:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 20:43
Ditton Garnetts Lane 09:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 20:45
Ditton Merseyview 09:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 20:46
Ditton Old Station 09:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 20:47
Ditton New Inn 09:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 20:48
Ditton St. Michaels 09:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 20:49
Ditton Wyncroft Road 09:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 20:50
Ditton Ditchfield Place 09:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 20:50
Ditton Ditchfield Place 09:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 20:50
Ditton Coronet Way 09:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 20:51
Ditton Queens Avenue 09:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 20:52
Ditton Borrowdale Road 09:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 20:52
Ditton Blundell Arms 09:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 20:53
Ditton Alexander Drive 09:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 20:54
Ditton Crossway 09:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 20:54
Ball O’Ditton Chesnut Lodge 09:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 20:55
Ball O’Ditton Ball O Ditton 09:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 20:56
Ball O’Ditton Widnes Rec. 09:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 20:56
Widnes The Albion 09:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 20:58
Widnes Leigh Avenue 09:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 20:59
Appleton Leigh Avenue 09:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 20:59
Appleton Bradley Way 09:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 21:01
Widnes Green Oaks 09:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 21:02
Simms Cross, opp Widnes Shopping Park 09:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 21:04
Widnes Milton Road 09:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 21:05
Widnes Kingsway Hotel 09:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 21:08
Widnes Ashley Way 09:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 21:09
Waterloo Centre 09:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 21:10
Waterloo West Bank Street 09:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 21:11
Runcorn High Street- Stand B 09:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 21:19
Runcorn Delph Bridge 09:52 15:22 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 21:21
Halton Brook Union Street 09:53 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 21:22
Runcorn Ivy Street 09:55 15:25 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 21:24
Runcorn Langdale Road Shops 09:56 15:26 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 21:24
Runcorn Langdale Road/Heath Road 09:57 15:27 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 21:26
Runcorn Red Admiral 09:58 15:28 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 21:26
Grange Windsor Grove 09:59 15:29 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 21:28
Grange Cherry Tree Avenue 10:01 15:31 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 21:29
Grange Cherry Tree 10:02 15:32 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 21:30
Grange Beech Road 10:03 15:33 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 21:30
Grange Thorn Road 10:03 15:33 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 21:31
Grange Halton Lodge 10:06 15:36 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 21:33
Palace Fields Halton Lea North 10:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 21:37
Palace Fields Halton Hospital 10:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:38 21:38
Palace Fields Palacefields 10:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 21:39
Brookvale Parkside 10:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 21:40
Brookvale 10:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 21:41
Brookvale Halton High 10:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 21:42
Murdishaw Barnfield Avenue 10:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:43 21:43
Murdishaw Cen. 10:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:44 21:44

Timetable data from Arriva North West, 9 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva North West