🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

82D - Liverpool South Parkway - Liverpool ONE Bus Station

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire

Map

Garston Liverpool South Parkway (Stand 3) 07:02 07:16 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:12 08:27
Garston Liverpool South Parkway (Stop A) 07:02 07:16 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:12 08:27
Garston, adj Hamlin Road 07:03 07:17 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:13 08:28
Garston, adj Church Road 07:04 07:18 07:34 07:48 08:02 08:14 08:29
Garston, adj Church Road 07:04 07:18 07:34 07:48 08:02 08:15 08:30
Garston, opp Clifton Street 07:05 07:19 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:16 08:31
Cressington Park, opp Whitehedge Road 07:07 07:21 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:18 08:33
Cressington Park Cressington Station (Stop A) 07:07 07:21 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:19 08:34
Cressington Park, adj Fletcher Drive 07:08 07:22 07:38 07:52 08:06 08:19 08:34
Cressington Park, adj Beechwood Road 07:09 07:23 07:39 07:53 08:07 08:21 08:36
Otterspool, adj Riversdale Road 07:09 07:23 07:39 07:53 08:07 08:21 08:36
Otterspool, adj Stratford Road 07:10 07:24 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:22 08:37
Otterspool Lynmouth Road (Stop A) 07:11 07:25 07:41 07:55 08:09 08:23 08:38
Otterspool, opp Brabant Road 07:12 07:26 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:40
Aigburth Vale, adj Jericho Lane 07:14 07:28 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:42
St Michaels, adj Larkfield Road 07:15 07:29 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:43
St Michaels, adj Fulwood Drive 07:16 07:30 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:44
St Michaels Thirlstane Street (Stop D) 07:17 07:31 07:47 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:45
Dingle, adj Errol Street 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:46
Toxteth, adj Gredington Street 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:48
Toxteth, adj Kelby Close 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:05 08:19 08:34 08:49
Toxteth, adj Isaac Street 07:21 07:35 07:51 08:05 08:19 08:34 08:49
Toxteth, adj Wellington Road 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:06 08:20 08:35 08:50
Toxteth, adj Park Street 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:07 08:21 08:36 08:51
Toxteth, adj Gelling Street 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:08 08:22 08:37 08:52
Toxteth, adj Hill Street 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:09 08:23 08:38 08:53
Toxteth, adj Stanhope Street 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:54
Liverpool, nr James Street 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:12 08:26 08:41 08:56
Liverpool, adj Sankey Street 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:57
Liverpool, adj Seel Street 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:58
Liverpool, adj Newington 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:01
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station (Stop A) 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:04
Liverpool Cumberland Street (Stop DC) 07:36 07:53 08:07 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:07
Liverpool Chapel Street (Stop EA) 07:38 07:55 08:09 08:25 08:39 08:54 09:09
Liverpool Rumford Street (Stop CHB) 07:38 07:55 08:09 08:25 08:39 08:54 09:09
Liverpool ONE Bus Station (Stand 6) 07:42 07:59 08:13 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:13

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire