bustimes.org

83 - Thetford - Abbey Estate - Thetford

A bus service operated by Coach Services

Map

Thetford Bus Interchange (Stand A) 07:15 then every 30 minutes until 10:15 10:45 11:15 then every 30 minutes until 15:45 16:15 then every 30 minutes until 18:15
Thetford, opp Grove Lane 07:16 10:16 10:46 11:16 15:46 16:16 18:16
Thetford, opp Deer's Leap 07:16 10:16 10:46 11:16 15:46 16:16 18:16
Thetford, adj Glebe Close 07:17 10:17 10:47 11:17 15:47 16:17 18:17
Thetford, adj Leisure Centre 07:18 10:18 10:48 11:18 15:48 16:18 18:18
Thetford, opp Fairfields 07:19 10:19 10:49 11:19 15:49 16:19 18:19
Thetford, adj Barclay Close 07:20 10:20 10:50 11:20 15:50 16:20 18:20
Thetford, adj Edith Cavell Close 07:20 10:20 10:50 11:20 15:50 16:20 18:20
Thetford, adj Elizabeth Fry Close 07:20 10:20 10:50 11:20 15:50 16:20 18:20
Thetford, adj Rosemary Musker School 07:21 10:21 10:51 11:21 15:51 16:21 18:21
Thetford, adj Woodlands Drive 07:22 10:22 10:52 11:22 15:52 16:22 18:22
Thetford, opp Church 07:25 10:25 10:55 11:25 15:55 16:25 18:25
Thetford, adj Mountbatten Close 07:28 10:28 10:58 11:28 15:58 16:28 18:28
Thetford, opp Harwood Avenue 07:28 10:28 10:58 11:28 15:58 16:28 18:28
Thetford, opp Frobisher Close 07:28 10:28 10:58 11:28 15:58 16:28 18:28
Thetford, adj Duncan Close 07:28 10:28 10:58 11:28 15:58 16:28 18:28
Thetford, opp Beatty Close 07:29 10:29 10:59 11:29 15:59 16:29 18:29
Thetford, adj Churchill Road 07:29 10:29 10:59 11:29 15:59 16:29 18:29
Thetford, opp Brettenham Road 07:29 10:29 10:59 11:29 15:59 16:29 18:29
Thetford, adj Tesco Superstore 07:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 16:00 16:30 18:30
Thetford, adj Alder Covert 07:33 10:33 11:03 11:33 16:03 16:33 18:33
Thetford, opp Yarrow Close 07:33 10:33 11:03 11:33 16:03 16:33 18:33
Thetford, adj Jasmine Close 07:34 10:34 11:04 11:34 16:04 16:34 18:34
Thetford, adj Foxglove Road 07:35 10:35 11:05 11:35 16:05 16:35 18:35
Thetford, opp Rosecroft Way 07:36 10:36 11:06 11:36 16:06 16:36 18:36
Thetford, adj Deer's Leap 07:36 10:36 11:06 11:36 16:06 16:36 18:36
Thetford, adj Aldi 07:37 10:37 11:07 11:37 16:07 16:37 18:37
Thetford Bus Interchange (Stand B) 07:40 10:40 11:10 11:40 16:10 16:40 18:40
Thetford, opp St Marys Church 07:41 10:41 11:11 11:41 16:11 16:42 18:42
Thetford, opp Saxon Place 07:42 10:42 11:12 11:42 16:12 16:43 18:43
Thetford, opp Fulmerston Close 07:43 10:43 11:13 11:43 16:13 16:45 18:45
Thetford, opp Kimms Belt 07:43 10:43 11:13 11:43 16:13 16:46 18:46
Thetford, adj Elm Road 07:43 10:43 11:13 11:43 16:13
Thetford Elm Road (o/s 23) 07:44 10:44 11:14 11:44 16:14
Thetford, adj Elm Road School 07:44 10:44 11:14 11:44 16:14
Thetford, adj Laburnum Grove 07:44 10:44 11:14 11:44 16:14
Thetford, adj Ash Close 07:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 16:15
Thetford, adj Fir Road 07:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 16:15
Thetford, opp Elm Road 07:46 10:46 11:16 11:46 16:16
Thetford, opp Mingay Road 07:47 10:47 11:17 11:47 16:17 16:47 18:47
Thetford, opp Sainsburys 07:50 10:50 11:20 11:50 16:20 16:50 18:50
Thetford, adj Sainsburys 07:50 10:50 11:20 11:50 16:20 16:50 18:50
Thetford, adj Canons Walk 07:54 10:54 11:24 11:54 16:24 16:54 18:54
Thetford, adj St Johns Way 07:54 10:54 11:24 11:54 16:24 16:54 18:54
Thetford, adj MacKenzie Road 07:55 10:55 11:25 11:55 16:25 16:55 18:55
Thetford, adj Coventry Way 07:58 10:58 11:28 11:58 16:28 16:58 18:58
Thetford, adj Edinburgh Way 07:58 10:58 11:28 11:58 16:28 16:58 18:58
Thetford, adj Ripon Way 07:59 10:59 11:29 11:59 16:29 16:59 18:59
Thetford, opp Monksgate 08:01 11:01 11:31 12:01 16:31 17:01 19:01
Thetford, opp Priory Park 08:01 11:01 11:31 12:01 16:31 17:01 19:01
Thetford Bus Interchange (Stand A) 08:03 11:03 11:33 12:03 16:33 17:03 19:03

Timetable data from Coach Services/Bus Open Data Service, 29 January 2021

Coach Services