bustimes.org

83 - Washington Galleries - Concord via Biddick, Barmston Court, Barmston Waskerley Road

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Concord - Washington Galleries

Concord Bus Station (A) 06:30 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:38 09:11 then every 30 minutes until 15:11 15:47 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:42
Concord Vermont (E-bound) 06:30 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:38 09:11 15:11 15:47 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:42
Concord Industrial Road-Bus Depot (S-bound) 06:31 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:39 09:12 15:12 15:48 16:21 16:56 17:26 18:00 18:43
Concord Industrial Road-Bridgewater Road (S-bound) 06:32 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:40 09:13 15:13 15:49 16:22 16:57 17:27 18:01 18:44
Barmston Peel Retail Park (N-bound) 06:34 07:11 07:41 08:10 08:42 09:15 15:15 15:51 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:46
Barmston Horsley Road - Stockley Road (W-bound) 06:35 07:12 07:42 08:11 08:43 09:16 15:16 15:52 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:04 18:47
Barmston Horsley Road - North End (S-bound) 06:35 07:12 07:42 08:11 08:43 09:16 15:16 15:52 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:04 18:47
Barmston Waskerley Road (N-bound) 06:37 07:14 07:44 08:13 08:45 09:18 15:18 15:54 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:06 18:49
Barmston Horsley Road - South End (S-bound) 06:37 07:14 07:44 08:13 08:45 09:18 15:18 15:54 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:06 18:49
Barmston Horsley Road - The Willows (W-bound) 06:38 07:15 07:45 08:14 08:46 09:19 15:19 15:55 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:07 18:50
Columbia Barmston Court (N-bound) 06:40 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:48 09:21 15:21 15:57 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:09 18:52
Biddick Parkway-Glastonbury (NW-bound) 06:43 07:20 07:50 08:19 08:51 09:24 15:24 16:00 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:55
Biddick Easby Road (NW-bound) 06:44 07:21 07:51 08:20 08:52 09:25 15:25 16:01 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:56
Biddick Titchfield Road (N-bound) 06:44 07:21 07:51 08:20 08:52 09:25 15:25 16:01 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:56
Washington Police Link Road - Leisure Centre (SW-bound) 06:45 07:23 07:53 08:22 08:54 09:27 15:27 16:03 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:15 18:58
Washington Sainsbury's Car Park A (E-bound) 08:24 08:56 09:29 15:29 16:05 16:38 17:13 17:43
Washington Retail Park (SW-bound) 08:25 08:57 09:30 15:30 16:06 16:39 17:14 17:44
Washington Galleries Bus Station (C) 06:47 07:25 07:55 08:27 08:59 09:32 15:32 16:08 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:17 19:00

Washington Galleries - Concord

Washington Galleries Bus Station (E) 07:34 08:08 08:43 09:15 then every 30 minutes until 14:45 15:16 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:52 19:50
Washington Retail Park (NE-bound) 08:09 08:44 09:16 14:46 15:17 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:28
Washington Sainsbury's Car Park A (E-bound) 08:11 08:46 09:18 14:48 15:19 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:30
Washington Police Link Road - Leisure Centre (NE-bound) 07:35 08:12 08:47 09:19 14:49 15:20 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:03 18:53 19:51
Biddick Titchfield Road (SE-bound) 07:37 08:14 08:49 09:21 14:51 15:22 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:05 18:55 19:53
Biddick Easby Road (SE-bound) 07:38 08:15 08:50 09:22 14:52 15:23 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:06 18:56 19:54
Biddick Parkway-Glastonbury (SE-bound) 07:38 08:15 08:50 09:22 14:52 15:23 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:06 18:56 19:54
Biddick Lane-School (S-bound) 07:39 08:16 08:51 09:23 14:53 15:24 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:07 18:56 19:54
Columbia Barmston Court (N-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:19 08:54 09:26 14:56 15:27 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:10 18:59 19:57
Barmston Horsley Road - The Willows (E-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:20 08:55 09:27 14:57 15:28 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:11 19:00 19:58
Barmston Horsley Road - South End (N-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:21 08:56 09:28 14:58 15:29 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:12 19:01 19:59
Barmston Waskerley Road (N-bound) 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:22 08:57 09:29 14:59 15:30 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:13 19:02 20:00
Barmston Horsley Road - South End (S-bound) 06:44 18:13 19:02 20:00
Barmston Horsley Road - North End (N-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:22 08:57 09:29 14:59 15:30 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:41
Barmston Horsley Road - The Willows (W-bound) 06:45 18:14 19:03 20:01
Barmston Horsley Road - Stockley Road (E-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:23 08:58 09:30 15:00 15:31 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:42
Barmston Westerhope Road (NW-bound) 06:46 18:15 19:04 20:02
Barmston Village Centre (N-bound) 06:47 18:16 19:05 20:03
Barmston Way-Burnhope Road (NE-bound) 06:47 18:16 19:05 20:03
Barmston Peel Retail Park (N-bound) 06:48 07:17 07:47 08:24 08:59 09:31 15:01 15:32 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:17 19:06 20:04
Barmston Sunderland Highway (W-bound) 06:48 07:17 07:47 08:24 08:59 09:31 15:01 15:32 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:17 19:06 20:04
Concord Industrial Road-Bridgewater Road (N-bound) 06:50 07:19 07:49 08:26 09:01 09:33 15:03 15:34 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:19 19:08 20:06
Concord Industrial Road-Bus Depot (N-bound) 06:51 07:20 07:50 08:27 09:02 09:34 15:04 15:35 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:19 19:08 20:06
Concord Vermont (W-bound) 06:51 07:20 07:50 08:27 09:02 09:34 15:04 15:35 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:19 19:08 20:06
Concord Bus Station (A) 06:53 07:22 07:52 08:29 09:04 09:36 15:06 15:37 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:21 19:10 20:08

Timetable data from Go North East, 15 January 2021

Go North East