bustimes.org

84 - Milehouse - Southway - Whitleigh - Ernesettle - Kings Tamerton - St Budeaux - Devonport - Milehouse

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Milehouse Bus Depot (SW-bound) 00:00 05:45 06:45
Milehouse LC 3 (NE-bound) 00:01 05:46 06:46
Milehouse Segrave Road (NE-bound) 00:02 05:47 06:47
Peverell DHS Girls (NE-bound) 00:02 05:47 06:47
Peverell Onslow Road (NE-bound) 00:02 05:47 06:47
Peverell Outland Road (NE-bound) 00:03 05:48 06:48
Hartley St Erth Road (NE-bound) 00:03 05:48 06:48
Manadon St Boniface College (N-bound) 00:05 05:50 06:50
Crownhill Low Level (N-bound) 00:06 05:51 06:51
Crownhill Fort (NE-bound) 00:06 05:51 06:51
Crownhill Tavistock Road (NE-bound) 00:07 05:52 06:52
Derriford Windsor House (NE-bound) 00:07 05:52 06:52
Derriford Tavistock Road (NE-bound) 00:08 05:53 06:53
Derriford Powisland Drive (NE-bound) 00:08 05:53 06:53
Southway George Junction (NE-bound) 00:09 05:54 06:54
Southway Roborough Surgery (NW-bound) 00:10 05:55 06:55
Southway Barndale Crescent (NW-bound) 00:10 05:55 06:55
Southway Oakwood Primary School (NW-bound) 00:10 05:55 06:55
Southway Shops (W-bound) 00:11 05:56 06:56
Southway Pendeen Crescent (SW-bound) 00:11 05:56 06:56
Southway Rockfield Footpath (SW-bound) 00:12 05:57 06:57
Southway The Falstaff (NE-bound) 00:14 05:59 06:59
Southway Alger Walk (SW-bound) 00:14 05:59 06:59
Southway Waring Road (W-bound) 00:14 05:59 06:59
Southway Medland Crescent (SW-bound) 00:15 06:00 07:00
Southway Hornbrook Gardens (SE-bound) 00:15 06:00 07:00
Southway Dunnet Road (SE-bound) 00:16 06:01 07:01
Southway Drive Green (SE-bound) 00:16 06:01 07:01
Southway Looseleigh Lane (SE-bound) 00:16 06:01 07:01
Southway Tamerton Foliot Road Hill (S-bound) 00:17 06:02 07:02
Whitleigh Lancaster Gardens (NW-bound) 00:18 06:03 07:03
Whitleigh Bodmin Road East (W-bound) 00:18 06:03 07:03
Whitleigh Court (W-bound) 00:18 06:03 07:03
Whitleigh Appleby Walk (NW-bound) 00:18 06:03 07:03
Whitleigh Bethany Evangelical Church (W-bound) 00:19 06:04 07:04
Whitleigh Green (E-bound) 00:20 06:05 07:05
Whitleigh Bodmin Road West (W-bound) 00:20 06:05 07:05
Whitleigh Westbury Close (W-bound) 00:21 06:06 07:06
Whitleigh Canterbury Drive (SW-bound) 00:21 06:06 07:06
W Park Budshead Road (SW-bound) 00:22 06:07 07:07
Ernesettle Budshead Road West (W-bound) 00:23 06:08 07:08
Ernesettle Millford School (NW-bound) 00:23 06:08 07:08
Ernesettle Bull and Bush (W-bound) 00:25 06:10 07:10
Ernesettle Hawkinge Gardens West (NW-bound) 00:25 06:10 07:10
Ernesettle Northolt Avenue (NW-bound) 00:25 06:10 07:10
Ernesettle New Chivenor Avenue (W-bound) 00:26 06:11 07:11
Ernesettle Lane RNAD (SE-bound) 00:26 06:11 07:11
Ernesettle Lane Top (SE-bound) 00:27 06:12 07:12
St Budeaux Church (E-bound) 00:27 06:12 07:12
W Park Crownhill Road Playing Fields (E-bound) 00:28 06:13 07:13
W Park West Park Shops (E-bound) 00:28 06:13 07:13
W Park Ringmore Way (E-bound) 00:28 06:13 07:13
Honicknowle Ashburnham Road (S-bound) 00:29 06:14 07:14
Honicknowle Coombe Park Lane East (W-bound) 00:29 06:14 07:14
Honicknowle Coombe Park Lane Green (W-bound) 00:29 06:14 07:14
W Park Kedlestone Avenue (NW-bound) 00:30 06:15 07:15
W Park West Park Shops (W-bound) 00:30 06:15 07:15
St Budeaux Marrett Road (W-bound) 00:30 06:15 07:15
King’s Tamerton Priestley Avenue (S-bound) 00:31 06:16 07:16
King’s Tamerton Plaistow School (SW-bound) 00:31 06:16 07:16
King’s Tamerton Marine Academy (S-bound) 00:32 06:17 07:17
King’s Tamerton Peters Park Close (NW-bound) 00:32 06:17 07:17
St Budeaux Wakefield Avenue (W-bound) 00:33 06:18 07:18
St Budeaux Evelyn Street (S-bound) 00:34 06:19 07:19
St Budeaux Victoria Road Library (S-bound) 00:35 06:20 07:20
St Budeaux Square 3 (SE-bound) 00:36 06:21 07:21
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (SE-bound) 00:37 06:22 07:22
Camel’s Head Weston Mill Primary School (SE-bound) 00:37 06:22 07:22
Keyham Ocean Street (SW-bound) 00:38 06:23 07:23
Keyham Fleet Street (SW-bound) 00:38 06:23 07:23
Keyham HMS Drake (S-bound) 00:39 06:24 07:24
Keyham Johnstone Terrace (SW-bound) 00:39 06:24 07:24
Keyham Goschen Centre (SE-bound) 00:40 06:25 07:25
Keyham St Levan Gate (S-bound) 00:40 06:25 07:25
Devonport Keat Street (S-bound) 00:41 06:26 07:26
Devonport Albert Gate (E-bound) 00:42 06:27 07:27
Devonport UTC Plymouth (S-bound) 00:42 06:27 07:27
Devonport Ferry Road (SW-bound) 00:43 06:28 07:28
Devonport Torpoint Ferry (W-bound) 00:43 06:28 07:28
Devonport Torpoint Ferry (N-bound) 00:44 06:29 07:29
Devonport Pottery Road (NE-bound) 00:44 06:29 07:29
Devonport Ferry Road (NE-bound) 00:44 06:29 07:29
Devonport St Aubyn Road (S-bound) 00:44 06:29 07:29
Devonport Granby Way (S-bound) 00:45 06:30 07:30
Devonport Chapel Street (SE-bound) 00:45 06:30 07:30
Mount Wise Raglan gardens (E-bound) 00:46 06:31 07:31
Mount Wise Cumberland Centre (SE-bound) 00:46 06:31 07:31
Stonehouse Devonport Hill (E-bound) 00:46 06:31 07:31
Stonehouse High Street (E-bound) 00:48 06:33 07:33
Plymouth Wyndham Lane (NW-bound) 00:49 06:34 07:34
Plymouth Millbridge (NW-bound) 00:50 06:35 07:35
Stoke Molesworth Road Bottom (NW-bound) 00:50 06:35 07:35
Stoke Paviland Grange (N-bound) 00:50 06:35 07:35
Stoke The Elms (N-bound) 00:51 06:36 07:36
Stoke Somerset Place (N-bound) 00:51 06:36 07:36
Stoke Molesworth Road Top (NW-bound) 00:51 06:36 07:36
Milehouse Road West (NE-bound) 00:52 06:37 07:37
Milehouse Road East (NE-bound) 00:53 06:38 07:38
Milehouse Bus Depot (SW-bound) 00:54 06:39 07:39

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Plymouth Citybus