bustimes.org

843 - Hazel Grove - Bramhall Green - Harrytown High School

A bus service operated by Belle Vue Coaches

Map

Monday to Friday, Harrytown RC High School days

Hazel Grove - Harrytown High School

Harrytown High School - Hazel Grove

Harrytown High School (o/s) 15:45
Bredbury Green, opp The Ridgeway 15:46
Bredbury Green Hatherlow (SE-bound) 15:47
Offerton Green, nr Dooley Lane 15:51
Offerton Green, nr Marple Road 15:52
Bosden Farm, nr Golf Club Entrance 15:53
Torkington, nr Offerton Road 15:55
Torkington, nr Garthland Road 15:56
Torkington, nr Berkley Road 15:57
Hazel Grove, opp Clarendon Road 15:58
Hazel Grove, o/s St Simon's School 15:59
Hazel Grove, o/s Royal Oak 16:00
Hazel Grove, nr Springfield Avenue 16:02
Hazel Grove, opp Commercial Road 16:02
Stepping Hill, nr Brewers Green 16:03
Stepping Hill, opp Sainsbury's 16:04
Stepping Hill The Crown (Stop A) 16:05
Great Moor, opp Cherry Tree Lane 16:05
Heaviley, nr Woodsmoor Lane 16:06
Heaviley, at Stockport Grammar School 16:07
Heaviley, opp Corbar Road 16:07
Heaviley, nr Kennerley Road 16:08
Heaviley, opp Duke of York 16:09
Heaviley, opp Nangreave Road 16:09
Heaviley, nr Bramhall Lane 16:10
Heaviley The Blossoms (Stop C) 16:10
Davenport, opp Beech Road 16:11
Davenport, nr Devonshire Park Road 16:12
Davenport Station (Stop C) 16:12
Woodsmoor, opp Clutha Road 16:13
Woodsmoor, o/s Ravenswood Court 16:13
Woodsmoor Lane (nr) 16:14
Bramhall Green, nr Trinity Gardens 16:14
Bramhall Green, opp Midland Road 16:15
Bramhall Green, opp Nevill Road 16:16
Bramhall Green, nr Broadway 16:16
Bramhall Green, o/s Brookdale Theatre 16:17
Bramhall Green, opp Headlands Road 16:18
Bramhall Green, nr Walmer Drive 16:19
Bramhall Green, nr Bramhall Moor Lane 16:19
Bramhall Green, nr Three Bears 16:20
Hazel Grove High School (o/s) 16:21
Hazel Grove, nr Arundel Avenue 16:23
Hazel Grove, nr Lyndhurst Avenue 16:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Belle Vue Coaches