Bus Times

846 - Naas - Clane

A bus service operated by Kenneally's Bus Service

Naas - Clane

Naas, o/s Town House Hotel 06:57
Naas, opp Pipers Hill College 07:53 09:10 13:25 16:10 18:10
Naas Esmondale 07:55 09:12 13:27 16:12 18:12
Naas, nr Rathasker Heights 07:56 09:13 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:45
Ban na Greinne Naas 13:29 16:14 18:14
Naas Hospital 13:30 16:15 18:15
Naas, opp Fairgreen Street 07:57 09:15 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:31 14:46 16:16 18:16
Naas 07:00 08:00 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:35 14:50 16:20 18:20
Naas Our Lady St. David 07:01 08:01 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:36 14:51 16:21 18:21
Naas, outside Oldtown Rise 07:03 08:03 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:38 14:53 16:23 18:23
Naas Morrell Park 07:05 08:05 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:40 14:55 16:25 18:25
Old Bridge Sallins 07:09 08:09 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:44 14:59 16:29 18:29
Sallins Station (opposite) 07:10 08:10 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:45 15:00 16:30 18:30
Sallins Post Office (opposite) 07:11 08:11 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:46 15:01 16:31 18:31
St Brigids Sallins (near) 07:12 08:12 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:47 15:02 16:32 18:32
Sallins Castlefen 07:13 08:13 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:48 15:03 16:33 18:33
Clane The Cloisters 07:20 08:20 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:55 15:10 16:40 18:40

Clane - Naas

Clane The Cloisters 07:20 08:20 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:55 15:10 16:40 18:40
Clane Garda Station 07:22 08:22 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:57 15:12 16:42 18:42
Clane (outside) 07:25 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:00 15:15 16:45 18:45
Castlefen Sallins 07:30 08:30 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:05 15:20 16:50 18:50
Sallins Saint Brigids (near) 07:31 08:31 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:06 15:21 16:51 18:51
Sallins Post Office (outside) 07:32 08:32 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:07 15:22 16:52 18:52
Sallins Station (near) 07:33 08:33 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:08 15:23 16:53 18:53
Old Bridge Sallins 07:36 08:36 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:11 15:26 16:56 18:56
Naas Morrell Park 07:40 08:40 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:15 15:30 17:00 19:00
Naas, opposite Oldtown Rise 07:42 08:42 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:17 15:32 17:02 19:02
Naas Our Lady St David 07:44 08:44 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:19 15:34 17:04 19:04
Naas 07:45 08:45 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:20 15:35 17:05 19:05
Naas, o/s Fairgreen Street 07:47 08:47 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:22 15:37 17:07 19:07
Naas, nr Rathasker Heights 07:48 08:48 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:23 15:38 17:08 19:08
Naas Esmondale 07:49 13:19 15:39 17:09
Naas, o/s Pipers Hill College 07:51 10:08 13:21 15:41 17:21