bustimes.org

847 - King Edward VI Aston - Northfield

A bus service operated by The Green Bus Service

Map

Northfield - King Edward VI Aston

Northfield, adj Church Rd 07:10
Northfield, adj Bell Holloway 07:11
Northfield, opp Whitehill Lane 07:12
Northfield, adj Meadow Brook Rd 07:13
Shenley Fields, adj Wistaria Close 07:13
Shenley Fields, opp Shenley Gardens 07:14
Shenley Fields, adj Shenley Court School 07:15
Weoley Castle, adj Overfield Drive 07:18
California, opp Alwold Rd 07:19
California, before Stonehouse Lane 07:20
California Way (adj) 07:20
Harts Green, opp Quinton Rd 07:24
Harts Green, adj Wyckham Close 07:26
Harts Green, adj Fredas Grove 07:27
Harts Green, adj Fellows Lane 07:29
Harts Green, adj Milford Rd 07:30
Harborne, adj Serpentine Rd 07:32
Harborne, before Greenfield Rd 07:33
Harborne Junction (after) 07:34
Harborne, opp York St 07:36
Rotton Park, adj Deblen Drive 07:43
Rotton Park, before Stanmore Rd 07:44
Rotton Park, after George Dixon School 07:46
Rotton Park, opp Ravenshaw Rd 07:47
Rotton Park, adj Shenstone Rd 07:47
Rotton Park Rd (adj) 07:48
Rotton Park, opp Selwyn Rd 07:49
Rotton Park, opp Summerfield Park 07:50
Rotton Park Summerfield Park (Stop CH) 07:51
Winson Green, adj Heath St 07:52
Winson Green, opp Aberdeen St 07:52
Winson Green Prison (opp) 07:53
Winson Green, before Foundry Rd 07:54
Winson Green Prison (opp) 07:54
Winson Green, adj Bacchus Road 07:55
Lozells, after Soho Rd 08:00
Lozells, after Villa Cross 08:01
Lozells, adj Villa Cross 08:02
Lozells, adj Mayfield Rd 08:03
Lozells St (adj) 08:05
Newtown, adj Wheeler St 08:05
Newtown, before Six Ways Aston 08:06
Newtown, after Six Ways Aston 08:07
Newtown, opp Selston Rd 08:08
King Edwards VI Aston School (adj) 08:12

King Edward VI Aston - Northfield

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information