bustimes.org

849 - Oasis Academy - Higher Blackley

A bus service operated by First Greater Manchester

Map

Hollins, o/s Oasis Academy Oldham 14:40
14:50
Hollins, nr Oak Road 14:50
Hollins, opp Chapel Road 14:51
Hollinwood, nr Hawthorn Road 14:52
Hollinwood, o/s Morrisons 14:55
White Gate, opp Learning Centre 14:56
New Moston, nr Scholes Drive 14:56
New Moston, nr Broadway 14:58
New Moston Junior School (opp) 14:58
New Moston, nr Hawthorn Road 14:59
New Moston Shops (opp) 14:59
New Moston, opp Parkhurst Avenue 15:00
New Moston, opp Library 15:01
New Moston, opp Broadway 15:01
New Moston, nr The Fairway 15:02
Moston, nr St Mary's Road 15:03
Moston, nr Arden Grove 15:04
Moston, nr Tymm Street 15:05
Moston, nr Dresden Street 15:06
Moston, opp St Mary's Nursing Home 15:07
Moston, nr Kenyon Lane 15:09
Moston, opp Deanway 15:10
Moston, nr Lily Lane 15:11
Moston, o/s Ben Brierley 15:12
Moston, opp Ben Brierley 15:12
Moston, o/s Blue Bell 15:13
Moston Cemetery (opp) 15:14
Moston, nr Horncastle Road 15:15
Moston, opp Broadhurst Fields 15:16
Charlestown Road (cnr) 15:17
Charlestown, nr Moston Lane 15:17
The Charlestown (o/s) 15:18
Charlestown, opp White Moss Shops 15:19
Charlestown, opp Booth Hall Road 15:20
Charlestown Road (adj) 15:21
Charlestown, nr Hall Moss Road 15:22
Charlestown, opp Children's Centre 15:23
Charlestown, opp Mossfield Road 15:24
Charlestown, opp Kirkway 15:24
Higher Blackley, nr Newcliffe Road 15:25
Higher Blackley, opp Amesbury Road 15:26
Higher Blackley, nr Benmore Road 15:26
Blackley, nr Haverfield Road 15:27
Blackley, opp Grasdene Avenue 15:28
Blackley, opp Dam Head Medical Centre 15:29
Higher Blackley, nr Hilldale Avenue 15:30
Higher Blackley Victoria Avenue (Stop C) 15:31
Higher Blackley Rochdale Road (Stop B) 15:31
Higher Blackley, nr Hill Lane 15:32
Higher Blackley, nr Cecil Road 15:33

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 April 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Greater Manchester