bustimes.org

84A - Rickleton - Concord via Harraton, Ayton, Lambton, Washington Galleries, Glebe, Washington Viilage, Barmston Court, Barmston

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Rickleton - Concord

Rickleton Vigo Lane (NE-Bound) 20:38 20:38 20:38 21:38 21:38 21:38 22:38 22:38 22:38 23:38 23:38 23:38
Rickleton Vigo Lane-Woodlands Surgery (NE-Bound) 20:38 20:38 20:38 21:38 21:38 21:38 22:38 22:38 22:38 23:38 23:38 23:38
Harraton Vigo Lane-Laburnhum Avenue (E-Bound) 20:39 20:39 20:39 21:39 21:39 21:39 22:39 22:39 22:39 23:39 23:39 23:39
Harraton Sycamore Avenue (N-Bound) 20:40 20:40 20:40 21:40 21:40 21:40 22:40 22:40 22:40 23:40 23:40 23:40
Wear Industrial Estate Sedling Road (N-Bound) 20:41 20:41 20:41 21:41 21:41 21:41 22:41 22:41 22:41 23:41 23:41 23:41
Ayton Dunnock Drive-Chevies (N-Bound) 20:44 20:44 20:44 21:44 21:44 21:44 22:44 22:44 22:44 23:44 23:44 23:44
Ayton Dunnock Drive-Sandpiper Close (N-Bound) 20:44 20:44 20:44 21:44 21:44 21:44 22:44 22:44 22:44 23:44 23:44 23:44
Ayton Dunlin Drive (NW-Bound) 20:45 20:45 20:45 21:45 21:45 21:45 22:45 22:45 22:45 23:45 23:45 23:45
Ayton Fulmar Drive - Turnstone Drive (NW-Bound) 20:45 20:45 20:45 21:45 21:45 21:45 22:45 22:45 22:45 23:45 23:45 23:45
Ayton Road (SE-Bound) 20:46 20:46 20:46 21:46 21:46 21:46 22:46 22:46 22:46 23:46 23:46 23:46
Ayton Road (S-Bound) 20:46 20:46 20:46 21:46 21:46 21:46 22:46 22:46 22:46 23:46 23:46 23:46
Ayton Atyon Road - Monkside Close (E-Bound) 20:47 20:47 20:47 21:47 21:47 21:47 22:47 22:47 22:47 23:47 23:47 23:47
Lambton Hambleton Road (NE-Bound) 20:48 20:48 20:48 21:48 21:48 21:48 22:48 22:48 22:48 23:48 23:48 23:48
Lambton Malvern Road (NE-Bound) 20:48 20:48 20:48 21:48 21:48 21:48 22:48 22:48 22:48 23:48 23:48 23:48
Washington Galleries Bus Station (E) 20:51 20:51 20:51 21:51 21:51 21:51 22:51 22:51 22:51 23:51 23:51 23:51
20:52 20:52 20:52 21:52 21:52 21:52 22:52 22:52 22:52
Washington Police Link Road - Leisure Centre (NE-Bound) 20:53 20:53 20:53 21:53 21:53 21:53 22:53 22:53 22:53
Washington Glebe (E-Bound) 20:55 20:55 20:55 21:55 21:55 21:55 22:55 22:55 22:55
Washington Village Abbey Road (N-Bound) 20:56 20:56 20:56 21:56 21:56 21:56 22:56 22:56 22:56
Washington Village Glebe Crescent (E-Bound) 20:58 20:58 20:58 21:58 21:58 21:58 22:58 22:58 22:58
Columbia Glebe Crescent-Avebury Drive (S-Bound) 20:59 20:59 20:59 21:59 21:59 21:59 22:59 22:59 22:59
Columbia Glebe Crescent-Number 17 (SW-Bound) 21:00 21:00 21:00 22:00 22:00 22:00 23:00 23:00 23:00
Columbia Horsley Road (E-Bound) 21:00 21:00 21:00 22:00 22:00 22:00 23:00 23:00 23:00
Columbia Barmston Court (N-Bound) 21:02 21:02 21:02 22:02 22:02 22:02 23:02 23:02 23:02
Barmston Horsley Road - The Willows (E-Bound) 21:03 21:03 21:03 22:03 22:03 22:03 23:03 23:03 23:03
Barmston Horsley Road - South End (N-Bound) 21:04 21:04 21:04 22:04 22:04 22:04 23:04 23:04 23:04
Barmston Waskerley Road (N-Bound) 21:05 21:05 21:05 22:05 22:05 22:05 23:05 23:05 23:05
Barmston Horsley Road - South End (S-Bound) 21:05 21:05 21:05 22:05 22:05 22:05 23:05 23:05 23:05
Barmston Horsley Road - The Willows (W-Bound) 21:06 21:06 21:06 22:06 22:06 22:06 23:06 23:06 23:06
Barmston Westerhope Road (NW-Bound) 21:07 21:07 21:07 22:07 22:07 22:07 23:07 23:07 23:07
Barmston Village Centre (N-Bound) 21:08 21:08 21:08 22:08 22:08 22:08 23:08 23:08 23:08
Barmston Way-Burnhope Road (NE-Bound) 21:08 21:08 21:08 22:08 22:08 22:08 23:08 23:08 23:08
Barmston Sunderland Highway (W-Bound) 21:09 21:09 21:09 22:09 22:09 22:09 23:09 23:09 23:09
Concord Brindley Road (W-Bound) 21:11 21:11 21:11 22:11 22:11 22:11 23:11 23:11 23:11
Concord Spout Lane (N-Bound) 21:11 21:11 21:11 22:11 22:11 22:11 23:11 23:11 23:11
Concord Bus Station (D) 21:13 21:13 21:13 22:13 22:13 22:13 23:13 23:13 23:13

Concord - Rickleton

Concord Bus Station (A) 21:06 21:06 21:06 22:06 22:06 22:06 23:06 23:06 23:06
Concord Spout Lane (S-Bound) 21:07 21:07 21:07 22:07 22:07 22:07 23:07 23:07 23:07
Concord Brindley Road (E-Bound) 21:08 21:08 21:08 22:08 22:08 22:08 23:08 23:08 23:08
Barmston Way-Burnhope Road (SW-Bound) 21:10 21:10 21:10 22:10 22:10 22:10 23:10 23:10 23:10
Barmston Village Centre (S-Bound) 21:11 21:11 21:11 22:11 22:11 22:11 23:11 23:11 23:11
Barmston Westerhope Road (SE-Bound) 21:11 21:11 21:11 22:11 22:11 22:11 23:11 23:11 23:11
Barmston Horsley Road - The Willows (E-Bound) 21:12 21:12 21:12 22:12 22:12 22:12 23:12 23:12 23:12
Barmston Horsley Road - South End (N-Bound) 21:13 21:13 21:13 22:13 22:13 22:13 23:13 23:13 23:13
Barmston Waskerley Road (N-Bound) 21:14 21:14 21:14 22:14 22:14 22:14 23:14 23:14 23:14
Barmston Horsley Road - South End (S-Bound) 21:14 21:14 21:14 22:14 22:14 22:14 23:14 23:14 23:14
Barmston Horsley Road - The Willows (W-Bound) 21:15 21:15 21:15 22:15 22:15 22:15 23:15 23:15 23:15
Columbia Barmston Court (N-Bound) 21:17 21:17 21:17 22:17 22:17 22:17 23:17 23:17 23:17
Columbia Horsley Road (W-Bound) 21:18 21:18 21:18 22:18 22:18 22:18 23:18 23:18 23:18
Columbia Glebe Crescent-Number 29 (N-Bound) 21:19 21:19 21:19 22:19 22:19 22:19 23:19 23:19 23:19
Columbia Glebe Crescent-John F Kennedy (N-Bound) 21:19 21:19 21:19 22:19 22:19 22:19 23:19 23:19 23:19
Washington Village Village Lane - The Avenue (W-Bound) 21:21 21:21 21:21 22:21 22:21 22:21 23:21 23:21 23:21
Washington Village Abbey Road (S-Bound) 21:22 21:22 21:22 22:22 22:22 22:22 23:22 23:22 23:22
Washington Glebe (W-Bound) 21:24 21:24 21:24 22:24 22:24 22:24 23:24 23:24 23:24
Washington Police Link Road - Leisure Centre (SW-Bound) 21:25 21:25 21:25 22:25 22:25 22:25 23:25 23:25 23:25
Washington Galleries Bus Station (C) 21:27 21:27 21:27 22:27 22:27 22:27 23:27 23:27 23:27
21:28 21:28 21:28 22:28 22:28 22:28 23:28 23:28 23:28
Lambton Malvern Road (S-Bound) 21:30 21:30 21:30 22:30 22:30 22:30 23:30 23:30 23:30
Lambton Hambleton Road (SW-Bound) 21:31 21:31 21:31 22:31 22:31 22:31 23:31 23:31 23:31
Ayton Road - Monkside Close (W-Bound) 21:31 21:31 21:31 22:31 22:31 22:31 23:31 23:31 23:31
Ayton Road (N-Bound) 21:32 21:32 21:32 22:32 22:32 22:32 23:32 23:32 23:32
Ayton Road (NW-Bound) 21:32 21:32 21:32 22:32 22:32 22:32 23:32 23:32 23:32
Ayton Fulmar Drive - Turnstone Drive (SE-Bound) 21:33 21:33 21:33 22:33 22:33 22:33 23:33 23:33 23:33
Ayton Dunlin Drive (SE-Bound) 21:34 21:34 21:34 22:34 22:34 22:34 23:34 23:34 23:34
Ayton Dunnock Drive-Chevies (S-Bound) 21:34 21:34 21:34 22:34 22:34 22:34 23:34 23:34 23:34
Wear Industrial Estate Birtley Road-Goldstar (S-Bound) 21:35 21:35 21:35 22:35 22:35 22:35 23:35 23:35 23:35
Wear Industrial Estate Birtley Road-Picktree Lane (W-Bound) 21:36 21:36 21:36 22:36 22:36 22:36 23:36 23:36 23:36
Rickleton Picktree Lane-Vigo Lane (SW-Bound) 21:36 21:36 21:36 22:36 22:36 22:36 23:36 23:36 23:36
Rickleton Washington Hospital (SE-Bound) 21:37 21:37 21:37 22:37 22:37 22:37 23:37 23:37 23:37
Rickleton Vigo Lane (NE-Bound) 21:38 21:38 21:38 22:38 22:38 22:38 23:38 23:38 23:38

Timetable data from Go North East, 12 May 2022, Go North East, 17 May 2022

Go North East