Bus Times

84N

A bus service operated by Nitelink, Dublin Bus

D'Olier Street 00:00 02:00 04:00
Erne Street 00:04 02:04 04:04
Pearse Square 00:05 02:05 04:05
Grand Canal Quay 00:06 02:06 04:06
Ringsend Road (opp) 00:06 02:06 04:06
Ringsend Garage 00:08 02:08 04:08
Ringsend 00:10 02:10 04:10
Irishtown Road 00:10 02:10 04:10
Sandymount Tritonville Road 00:10 02:10 04:10
Sandymount Star of the Sea 00:11 02:11 04:11
Sandymount, opp Farney Park 00:11 02:11 04:11
Sandymount 00:12 02:12 04:12
Sandymount Dromard Terrace 00:12 02:12 04:12
Sandymount, opp Strand Road 00:12 02:12 04:12
Sandymount Lea Road 00:13 02:13 04:13
Sandymount Gilford Road 00:13 02:13 04:13
Sandymount Tower 00:14 02:14 04:14
Merrion Gates 00:16 02:16 04:16
Booterstown, opp Merrion Road 00:16 02:16 04:16
Booterstown Rock Road 00:17 02:17 04:17
Blackrock, opp Booterstown Station 00:18 02:18 04:18
Blackrock College (opp) 00:18 02:18 04:18
Blackrock Clinic (opp) 00:19 02:19 04:19
Blackrock Park 00:20 02:20 04:20
Blackrock Temple Road 00:21 02:21 04:21
Monkstown Temple Hill 00:22 02:22 04:22
Monkstown Stradbrook Road 00:22 02:22 04:22
Kill of The Grange Rowan Park 00:23 02:23 04:23
Kill of The Grange Deansgrange Road 00:24 02:24 04:24
Deansgrange St Fintan's Villas 00:24 02:24 04:24
Deansgrange Cemetery (opp) 00:25 02:25 04:25
Deansgrange Deansworth 00:26 02:26 04:26
Cabinteely Beech Park Road 00:27 02:27 04:27
Deansgrange, opp Meadow Vale 00:27 02:27 04:27
Cabinteely, opp South Park 00:28 02:28 04:28
Cabinteely Monaloe Crescent 00:28 02:28 04:28
Deansgrange Old Bray Road 00:29 02:29 04:29
Cabinteely Park (opp) 00:30 02:30 04:30
Cabinteely PO 00:30 02:30 04:30
Ballybrack Johnstown Road 00:30 02:30 04:30
Ballybrack, opp Shrewsbury Lawn 00:31 02:31 04:31
Ballybrack, opp Kilbogget Grove 00:32 02:32 04:32
Ballybrack Shanganagh Vale 00:33 02:33 04:33
Ballybrack, opp St Laurence College 00:33 02:33 04:33
Loughlinstown Wyattville Road 00:34 02:34 04:34
Loughlinstown, opp St Columcille's Hosp 00:35 02:35 04:35
Shankill, opp Kentfield 00:36 02:36 04:36
Shankill Station Road 00:37 02:37 04:37
Shankill, nr Stonebridge Close 00:38 02:38 04:38
Shankill Claremount 00:39 02:39 04:39
Shanganagh Castle 00:40 02:40 04:40
Shanganagh Cemetery 00:40 02:40 04:40
St James's Church 00:41 02:41 04:41
Woodbrook College 00:41 02:41 04:41
Bray Old Connaught Avenue 00:42 02:42 04:42
Bray Castle Street 00:43 02:43 04:43
Bray Dwyer Park 00:44 02:44 04:44
Bray Main Street 00:45 02:45 04:45
Bray, opposite Vevay Road 00:45 02:45 04:45
Bray, opposite Church Road 00:45 02:45 04:45
Bray, opp Lauderdale 00:46 02:46 04:46
Bray Putland Road 00:46 02:46 04:46
Bray St Andrew's NS 00:47 02:47 04:47
Briar Wood 00:47 02:47 04:47
Kilruddery Cottages 00:49 02:49 04:49
Lord Meaths Gate 00:50 02:50 04:50
Rathdown Road 00:50 02:50 04:50
Windgates North 00:51 02:51 04:51
Windgates 00:52 02:52 04:52
Windgate Cottages 00:52 02:52 04:52
Redford (near) 00:53 02:53 04:53
Greystones, opposite Redford Park 00:54 02:54 04:54
Greystones Chapel Road 00:54 02:54 04:54
Greystones St Kevin's School 00:55 02:55 04:55
Greystones Fire Stn 00:55 02:55 04:55
Greystones Victoria Road 00:55 02:55 04:55
Greystones Trafalgar Road 00:56 02:56 04:56
Greystones La Touche Road 00:56 02:56 04:56
Greystones Village 00:56 02:56 04:56
Greystones Station 00:57 02:57 04:57
Greystones Mill Road 00:58 02:58 04:58
Greystones, before St Vincent's Road 00:58 02:58 04:58
Greystones Charlesland 01:00 03:00 05:00

More information