bustimes.org

84x - Trinity College - Beechdale Estate

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Sea Road - Eden Quay

Newcastle Sea Road 06:10 08:50
Kilcoole Sea Road Lane (near) 06:50 07:00 07:30 07:50
Kilcoole Golf Club 06:14 08:52
Kilcoole Monteith Park 06:15 08:53
Kilcoole Beechdale (entrance) 06:50 07:00 07:30 07:50
Kilcoole 06:16 06:51 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:54
Kilcoole St Anthony Church 06:16 06:51 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:55
Kilcoole Eden Gate 06:18 06:53 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:57
Greystones Mill Road 06:21 06:56 07:06 07:36 07:56 09:00
Greystones Charlesland 06:25 06:59 07:09 07:39 07:59 09:03
Greystones Charlesland 06:25 06:59 07:09 07:40 08:00 09:04
Greystones St Vincent's Road 06:27 07:01 07:11 07:41 08:01 09:06
Greystones Mill Road 06:27 07:01 07:11 07:42 08:02 09:06
Greystones Station 06:28 07:02 07:12 07:42 08:02 09:07
Greystones Village 06:29 07:03 07:13 07:43 08:03 09:08
Greystones Chapel Road 06:32 07:05 07:15 07:46 08:06 09:12
Greystones Redford Park 06:33 07:06 07:16 07:47 08:07 09:13
Rathdown Road (opposite) 06:36 07:09 07:19 07:50 08:10 09:16
Lord Meaths Gate 06:36 07:09 07:19 07:50 08:10 09:16
Bray, at Southern Cross 06:38 07:11 07:21 07:52 08:12 09:18
Bray, at Hollybrook Park 06:38 07:12 07:22 07:53 08:13 09:19
Bray Business Park 06:40 07:13 07:23 07:54 08:14 09:19
Bray Shoreline Sports 06:40 07:13 07:23 07:54 08:14 09:20
Bray Giltspur 06:41 07:14 07:24 07:55 08:15 09:21
Loughlinstown St Columcille's Hosp 06:49 07:22 07:32 08:03 08:23 09:29
Loughlinstown Cherrywood Road 06:50 07:22 07:32 08:04 08:24 09:29
Carrickmines Willow Court 06:51 07:23 07:33 08:04 08:24 09:30
Cabinteely Clonkeen Road 06:54 07:26 07:36 08:08 08:28 09:33
Foxrock Church (opposite) 06:56 07:28 07:38 08:10 08:30 09:35
Galloping Green, opposite Newtownpark Avenue 06:58 07:30 07:40 08:12 08:32 09:36
Stillorgan Brewery Road 06:59 07:32 07:42 08:13 08:33 09:37
Stillorgan, opp Laurence Park 07:01 07:34 07:44 08:15 08:35 09:39
UCD N11 Entrance 07:05 07:39 07:49 08:21 08:41 09:43
Donnybrook Garage 07:07 07:41 07:51 08:23 08:43
Donnybrook Village 07:08 07:43 07:53 08:25 08:45
Ranelagh Leeson St Upper 07:11 07:46 07:56 08:28 08:48
Fitzwilliam Place 07:13 07:48 07:58 08:31 08:51
Dawson Street 07:16 07:52 08:02 08:35 08:55
National Gallery 07:18 07:54 08:04 08:37 08:57
Science Gallery 07:20 07:56 08:06 08:39 08:59
Dublin Eden Quay 07:22 07:58 08:08 08:41 09:01

Trinity College - Beechdale Estate

College Street 15:50
Hawkins Street 15:50 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50
Dublin Kildare Street 16:03 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55
Stephen's Green East 16:05 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56
Fitzwilliam Place 16:07 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58
Sussex Road 16:09 17:01 17:21 17:40 18:00
Donnybrook Victoria Avenue 16:12 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04
Donnybrook Church 16:14 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:05
Booterstown, opposite Woodbine Road 16:18 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:08
Stillorgan Park 16:23 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:13
Galloping Green, opposite Brewery Road 16:24 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:14
Deansgrange Newtownpark Avenue 16:26 17:18 17:37 17:56 18:16
Deansgrange Foxrock Church 16:28 17:19 17:38 17:57 18:17
Cabinteely Clonkeen Road 16:30 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:20
Loughlinstown Wyattville Road 16:35 17:27 17:44 18:04 18:24
Loughlinstown, opposite St Columcille's Hosp 16:36 17:28 17:45 18:05 18:25
Bray Southern Cross Rd 16:45 17:38 17:54 18:14 18:34
Bray, at Cois Sleibhe 16:47 17:39 17:56 18:15 18:35
Bray Business Park (opposite) 16:48 17:40 17:56 18:16 18:36
Bray Belmont 16:49 17:41 17:57 18:17 18:37
Bray Riddlesford 16:49 17:42 17:58 18:17 18:37
Lord Meaths Gate 16:52 17:44 18:00 18:19 18:39
Rathdown Road 16:52 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:40
Greystones, opposite Redford Park 16:56 17:48 18:04 18:23 18:43
Greystones Chapel Road 16:57 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:44
Greystones Village 17:01 17:53 18:08 18:27 18:47
Greystones Station 17:02 17:54 18:08 18:27 18:47
Greystones Mill Road 17:03 17:55 18:09 18:28 18:48
Greystones Charlesland 17:05 17:58 18:11 18:31 18:51
Greystones Charlesland 17:06 17:58 18:12 18:31 18:51
Greystones Kilcoole Road 17:10 18:02 18:16 18:35 18:55
Kilcoole Charlesland 17:13 18:05 18:18 18:37 18:57
Kilcoole NS 17:15 18:08 18:20 18:39 18:59
Kilcoole Golf Club 17:18 18:23
Newcastle Sea Road 17:22 18:26
Kilcoole Sea Road 18:09 18:40 19:00
Kilcoole, opposite Beechdale 18:09 18:41 19:01
Kilcoole Sea Road Lane (near) 18:10 18:41 19:01

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 17 June 2021

Dublin Bus