bustimes.org

84X - Trinity College - Beechdale Estate

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Sea Road - Eden Quay

Newcastle Sea Road 06:10 08:50
Kilcoole Sea Road Lane (near) 06:50 07:00 07:30 07:40 07:50
Kilcoole Golf Club 06:14 08:52
Kilcoole Monteith Park 06:15 08:53
Kilcoole Beechdale (entrance) 06:50 07:00 07:30 07:40 07:50
Kilcoole 06:16 06:51 07:01 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:54
Kilcoole St Anthony Church 06:16 06:52 07:02 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:55
Kilcoole Eden Gate 06:18 06:54 07:04 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:57
Greystones Mill Road 06:21 06:56 07:06 07:36 07:46 07:56 09:00
Greystones Charlesland 06:24 06:59 07:09 07:40 07:50 08:00 09:03
Greystones Charlesland 06:25 07:00 07:10 07:40 07:50 08:00 09:04
Greystones St Vincent's Road 06:27 07:02 07:12 07:42 07:52 08:02 09:06
Greystones Mill Road 06:27 07:02 07:12 07:43 07:53 08:03 09:06
Greystones Station 06:28 07:03 07:13 07:44 07:54 08:04 09:07
Greystones Village 06:29 07:04 07:14 07:44 07:54 08:04 09:08
Greystones Chapel Road 06:32 07:07 07:17 07:48 07:58 08:08 09:12
Greystones Redford Park 06:33 07:07 07:17 07:49 07:59 08:09 09:13
Rathdown Road (opposite) 06:36 07:10 07:20 07:52 08:02 08:12 09:16
Lord Meaths Gate 06:36 07:11 07:21 07:53 08:03 08:13 09:16
Bray, at Southern Cross 06:38 07:13 07:23 07:55 08:05 08:15 09:18
Bray, at Hollybrook Park 06:39 07:13 07:23 07:55 08:05 08:15 09:19
Bray Business Park 06:40 07:14 07:24 07:57 08:07 08:17 09:20
Bray Shoreline Sports 06:41 07:15 07:25 07:57 08:07 08:17 09:20
Bray Giltspur 06:42 07:16 07:26 07:58 08:08 08:18 09:21
Loughlinstown St Columcille's Hosp 06:50 07:24 07:34 08:07 08:17 08:27 09:29
Loughlinstown Cherrywood Road 06:51 07:25 07:35 08:08 08:18 08:28 09:30
Carrickmines Willow Court 06:51 07:25 07:35 08:09 08:19 08:29 09:30
Cabinteely Clonkeen Road 06:54 07:29 07:39 08:12 08:22 08:32 09:33
Foxrock Church (opposite) 06:57 07:31 07:41 08:15 08:25 08:35 09:36
Galloping Green, opposite Newtownpark Avenue 06:58 07:33 07:43 08:17 08:27 08:37 09:37
Stillorgan Brewery Road 06:59 07:35 07:45 08:18 08:28 08:38 09:38
Stillorgan, opp Laurence Park 07:01 07:37 07:47 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:40
UCD N11 Entrance 07:05 07:42 07:52 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:44
Donnybrook Garage 07:07 07:44 07:54 08:29 08:39 08:49
Donnybrook Village 07:08 07:46 07:56 08:32 08:42 08:52
Ranelagh Leeson St Upper 07:11 07:49 07:59 08:35 08:45 08:55
Fitzwilliam Place 07:13 07:52 08:02 08:38 08:48 08:58
Dawson Street 07:16 07:56 08:06 08:43 08:53 09:03
National Gallery 07:18 07:58 08:08 08:45 08:55 09:05
Science Gallery 07:19 08:00 08:10 08:47 08:57 09:07
Dublin Eden Quay 07:22 08:02 08:12 08:49 08:59 09:09

Trinity College - Beechdale Estate

College Street 15:50
Hawkins Street 15:50 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50
Dublin Kildare Street 16:05 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55
Stephen's Green East 16:06 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56
Fitzwilliam Place 16:08 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58
Sussex Road 16:11 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00
Donnybrook Victoria Avenue 16:14 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03
Donnybrook Church 16:16 17:05 17:24 17:45 18:05
Booterstown, opposite Woodbine Road 16:19 17:08 17:27 17:48 18:08
Stillorgan Park 16:24 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12
Galloping Green, opposite Brewery Road 16:26 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14
Deansgrange Newtownpark Avenue 16:28 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:15
Deansgrange Foxrock Church 16:30 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:16
Cabinteely Clonkeen Road 16:33 17:20 17:39 17:58 18:18
Loughlinstown Wyattville Road 16:38 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:23
Loughlinstown, opposite St Columcille's Hosp 16:39 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:23
Bray Southern Cross Rd 16:47 17:34 17:52 18:11 18:31
Bray, at Cois Sleibhe 16:49 17:36 17:54 18:13 18:33
Bray Business Park (opposite) 16:49 17:36 17:54 18:13 18:33
Bray Belmont 16:50 17:37 17:55 18:14 18:34
Bray Riddlesford 16:51 17:38 17:55 18:15 18:35
Lord Meaths Gate 16:53 17:40 17:58 18:17 18:37
Rathdown Road 16:54 17:41 17:58 18:17 18:37
Greystones, opposite Redford Park 16:57 17:44 18:01 18:20 18:40
Greystones Chapel Road 16:57 17:45 18:02 18:21 18:41
Greystones Village 17:02 17:49 18:05 18:24 18:44
Greystones Station 17:02 17:50 18:06 18:24 18:44
Greystones Mill Road 17:03 17:51 18:07 18:25 18:45
Greystones Charlesland 17:06 17:53 18:09 18:27 18:47
Greystones Charlesland 17:07 17:54 18:10 18:28 18:48
Greystones Kilcoole Road 17:11 17:58 18:13 18:31 18:51
Kilcoole Charlesland 17:14 18:00 18:16 18:34 18:54
Kilcoole NS 17:17 18:03 18:18 18:35 18:55
Kilcoole Golf Club 17:20 18:20
Newcastle Sea Road 17:23 18:23
Kilcoole Sea Road 18:04 18:36 18:56
Kilcoole, opposite Beechdale 18:04 18:36 18:56
Kilcoole Sea Road Lane (near) 18:05 18:37 18:57

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 26 November 2020

Dublin Bus