bustimes.org

85 - Ash - Frimley - Collingwood College

A bus service operated by White Bus Services

Ash - Frimley - Collingwood College

Ash, adj Underwood Avenue 07:20
Ash, o/s Japonica Court 07:20
Ash, adj Shawfield Recreation Ground 07:22
Ashdene Road (opp) 07:23
Ash, opp Winchester Road 07:23
Ash Shawfield Road (NE-bound) 07:25
Ash, opp Napier Lane 07:25
Ash Vale, adj St Mary's Road 07:26
Ash Vale, opp Heathvale Bridge Road 07:27
Ash Vale Railway Station (opp) 07:28
Ash Vale, adj Carrington Lane 07:29
Ash Vale, adj Warwick Road 07:29
Mytchett, opp Glenmount Road 07:31
Frimley, opp Johnson's Wax 07:39
Mytchett, opp Jubilee Road 07:32
Frimley Green, adj Worsley Road 07:39
Mytchett Crossroads (N-bound) 07:33
Frimley Green, opp Frimley C of E School 07:39
Mytchett, opp Convenience Store 07:34
Frimley Green, o/s The Old Wheatsheaf 07:40
Mytchett, o/s The Miners Arms 07:35
Frimley Green Sturt Road (N-bound) 07:35
Frimley Green Wharf Road (E-bound) 07:37 07:41
Frimley Green, adj Wharf Way 07:37 07:41
Frimley Green, adj Bellew Road 07:38 07:42
Deepcut, opp Brunswick Road 07:38 07:42
Deepcut, adj Woodend Road 07:39 07:43
Deepcut Cyprus Road (N-bound) 07:41
Deepcut, opp Alma Dettingen 07:44
Deepcut, opp Minorca Road 07:45 07:45
Heatherside, adj Cheylesmore Drive 07:48 07:46
Heatherside, adj Redwood Drive 07:50 07:47
Heatherside, adj Cumberland Road 07:52
Heatherside, adj Inglewood Avenue 07:54
Heatherside, adj The Wheatsheaf 07:48
Heatherside Cumberland Road (NW-bound) 07:49
Heatherside, adj Hillsborough Park 07:50
Heatherside, adj Green Hill Road 07:54
Heatherside, adj Copped Hall Drive 07:58 07:57
Heatherside, adj Sovereign Drive 08:01 08:00
Camberley, adj Maultway Crescent 08:04 08:03
Camberley, opp Little Paddock 08:05 08:05
Camberley, opp Fire Station 08:07 08:07
Old Dean, adj Collingwood College 08:10 08:10
Schooldays only

Collingwood College - Frimley - Ash

Old Dean, adj Collingwood College 15:15 15:15
Camberley Caesars Camp Road (SW-bound) 15:16 15:16
Camberley, o/s Fire Station 15:17 15:17
Camberley, adj Little Paddock 15:19 15:18
Camberley, opp Maultway Crescent 15:19 15:19
Heatherside, opp Sovereign Drive 15:22 15:21
Heatherside, opp Copped Hall Drive 15:24 15:22
Heatherside, opp Inglewood Avenue 15:25
Heatherside, opp Cumberland Road 15:26
Heatherside, opp Green Hill Road 15:26
Heatherside, opp Hillsborough Park 15:28
Heatherside Cumberland Road (SE-bound) 15:30
Heatherside, opp The Wheatsheaf 15:30
Heatherside, opp Redwood Drive 15:31 15:27
Heatherside, opp Cheylesmore Drive 15:32 15:29
Deepcut, adj Minorca Road 15:33 15:31
Deepcut, adj Alma Dettingen 15:34
Deepcut Cyprus Road (N-bound) 15:34
Deepcut, opp Woodend Road 15:36 15:36
Deepcut, adj Brunswick Road 15:36 15:36
Frimley Green, opp Bellew Road 15:36 15:36
Frimley Green, opp Wharf Way 15:37 15:37
Frimley Green, adj The Green 15:38
Frimley Green, opp The Green 15:38
Frimley Green, opp The Old Wheatsheaf 15:38
Frimley Green Sturt Road (S-bound) 15:38
Frimley Green, o/s Frimley C of E School 15:39
Mytchett, opp The Miners Arms 15:39
Frimley Green, opp Worsley Road 15:39
Mytchett, o/s Convenience Store 15:40
Frimley, adj Johnson's Wax 15:40
Mytchett Crossroads (S-bound) 15:42
Mytchett, adj Jubilee Road 15:42
Mytchett, adj Glenmount Road 15:42
Ash Vale, opp Warwick Road 15:43
Ash Vale, opp Carrington Lane 15:44
Ash Vale Railway Station (adj) 15:45
Ash Vale, adj Heathvale Bridge Road 15:46
Ash Vale, opp St Mary's Road 15:47
Ash, adj Napier Lane 15:48
Ash Shawfield Road (SE-bound) 15:50
Ash, adj Winchester Road 15:50
Ashdene Road (adj) 15:51
Ash, opp Shawfield Recreation Ground 15:52
Ash, opp Japonica Court 15:53
Ash, opp Underwood Avenue 15:54
Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

White Bus Services