bustimes.org

85 - Brady Square - Concord via Biddick, Washington Galleries, Oxclose, Blackfell

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Brady Square - Concord

Columbia Oxclose Road (E-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:03 08:38 09:13 then every 30 minutes until 14:43 15:15 15:48 then every 30 minutes until 17:18 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:24
Columbia Oxclose Road-Beech Square (W-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:03 08:38 09:13 14:43 15:15 15:48 17:18 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:24
Columbia Oxclose Road-Fatfield Road (NW-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:04 08:39 09:14 14:44 15:16 15:49 17:19 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:25
Columbia Fatfield Road-Fountains Close (S-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:04 08:39 09:14 14:44 15:16 15:49 17:19 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:25
Biddick Fatfield Road (S-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:05 08:40 09:15 14:45 15:17 15:50 17:20 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:26
Biddick Parkway-Glastonbury (NW-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:05 08:40 09:15 14:45 15:17 15:50 17:20 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:26
Biddick Easby Road (NW-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:06 08:41 09:16 14:46 15:18 15:51 17:21 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:27
Biddick Titchfield Road (N-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:06 08:41 09:16 14:46 15:18 15:51 17:21 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:27
Washington Police Link Road - Leisure Centre (SW-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:43 09:18 14:48 15:20 15:53 17:23 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:28
Washington Sainsbury's Car Park C (E-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:10 08:45 09:20 14:50 15:22 15:55 17:25 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:30
Washington Retail Park (SW-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:21 14:51 15:23 15:56 17:26 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:30
Washington Galleries Bus Station (C) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:23 14:53 15:25 15:58 17:28 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:32
Washington Galleries Bus Station (C) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:25 14:55 15:27 16:00 17:30 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34
Oxclose Castle Road (NW-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:26 14:56 15:28 16:01 17:31 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35
Oxclose Raby Road - Dilston Close (NW-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:28 14:58 15:30 16:03 17:33 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37
Crowther Raby Road (NW-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:29 14:59 15:31 16:04 17:34 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37
Blackfell Thirlmoor (N-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:32 15:02 15:34 16:07 17:37 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:40
Blackfell Thirlmoor (N-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:32 15:02 15:34 16:07 17:37 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:40
Armstrong Road (W-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:34 15:04 15:36 16:09 17:39 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:42
Armstrong Industrial Estate (E-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:35 15:05 15:37 16:10 17:40 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:43
Armstrong Road (S-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:35 15:05 15:37 16:10 17:40 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:43
Albany Parsons (N-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:36 15:06 15:38 16:11 17:41 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:44
Donwell Parsons Road (N-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:37 15:07 15:39 16:12 17:42 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45
Donwell Blue House Lane-St Andrews Avenue (E-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:38 15:08 15:40 16:13 17:43 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46
Albany Blue House Lane-Weardale Avenue (E-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:38 15:08 15:40 16:13 17:43 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46
Blue House Lane-Albany Way (E-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:39 15:09 15:41 16:14 17:44 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47
Concord Bus Station (D) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:40 15:10 15:42 16:15 17:45 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48

Concord - Brady Square

Concord Bus Station (D) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:35 09:08 09:43 then every 30 minutes until 15:13 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:00 18:23 18:53
Albany Blue House Lane-Weardale Avenue (W-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:36 09:09 09:44 15:14 15:47 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:01 18:24 18:54
Donwell Blue House Lane-Havannah Road (W-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:36 09:09 09:44 15:14 15:47 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:01 18:24 18:54
Donwell Parsons Road (S-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:37 09:10 09:45 15:15 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:02 18:25 18:55
Albany Parsons (S-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:37 09:10 09:45 15:15 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:02 18:25 18:55
Armstrong Road (W-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:39 09:12 09:47 15:17 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:04 18:27 18:57
Armstrong Industrial Estate (E-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:40 09:13 09:48 15:18 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:05 18:28 18:58
Armstrong Road (S-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:40 09:13 09:48 15:18 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:05 18:28 18:58
Blackfell Thirlmoor (S-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:42 09:15 09:50 15:20 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:07 18:30 19:00
Blackfell Thirlmoor (S-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:43 09:16 09:51 15:21 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:08 18:31 19:01
Crowther Raby Road (SE-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:45 09:18 09:53 15:23 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:10 18:33 19:03
Oxclose Raby Road (E-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:20 09:55 15:25 15:58 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:12 18:34 19:04
Oxclose Castle Road (SE-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:21 09:56 15:26 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:13 18:35 19:05
Washington Galleries Bus Station (F) 07:18 07:48 08:19 08:51 09:24 09:59 15:29 16:02 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:15 18:37 19:07
Washington Galleries Bus Station (F) 07:20 07:50 08:21 08:53 09:26 10:01 15:31 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:38 19:08
Washington Retail Park (NE-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:21 08:53 09:26 10:01 15:31 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:38 19:08
Washington Sainsbury's Car Park B (E-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:55 09:28 10:03 15:33 16:07 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:40 19:10
Washington Police Link Road - Leisure Centre (NE-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:24 08:56 09:29 10:04 15:34 16:08 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:41 19:11
Biddick Titchfield Road (SE-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:25 08:57 09:30 10:05 15:35 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:15 18:42 19:12
Biddick Easby Road (SE-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:26 08:58 09:31 10:06 15:36 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:16 18:43 19:13
Biddick Parkway-Glastonbury (SE-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:26 08:58 09:31 10:06 15:36 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:16 18:43 19:13
Biddick Fatfield Road (N-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:27 08:59 09:32 10:07 15:37 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:16 18:43 19:13
Columbia Oxclose Road-Fatfield Road (SE-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:28 09:00 09:33 10:08 15:38 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:17 18:44 19:14
Columbia Oxclose Road-Beech Square (E-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:29 09:01 09:34 10:09 15:39 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:18 18:45 19:15
Columbia Oxclose Road (E-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:02 09:35 10:10 15:40 16:13 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:46 19:16

Timetable data from Go North East, 15 January 2021

Go North East