🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

852 - Bury St Edmunds - Nowton Estate (Circular)

A bus service operated by Mulleys Motorways

Map

Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 12) 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 then hourly until 17:30
Bury St Edmunds, opp Arc Shopping Centre 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 17:33
Bury St Edmunds, opp Old Convent Orchard 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 17:33
Bury St Edmunds, adj Albert Buildings 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 17:35
Bury St Edmunds, opp Kevor House 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 17:35
Bury St Edmunds Spread Eagle (S-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 17:36
Bury St Edmunds, opp Rembrandt Gardens 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 17:37
Bury St Edmunds, opp Holywell Close 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 17:37
Bury St Edmunds, adj Boon Close 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 17:38
Bury St Edmunds, adj Canterbury Green 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 17:38
Bury St Edmunds, adj Salisbury Green 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 17:39
Bury St Edmunds, adj Chichester Close 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 17:39
Bury St Edmunds, adj Barons Road 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 17:40
Bury St Edmunds, opp Steward Road 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 17:40
Nowton Estate, adj Bury Park Drive 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 17:41
Nowton Estate, opp Bevis Walk 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 17:42
Nowton Estate, opp Robin Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 17:42
Nowton Estate, o/s Hardwick Middle School 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 17:43
Nowton Estate, opp Kestrel Road 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 17:43
Nowton Estate, opp Heron Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:44 17:44
Bury St Edmunds, adj The Lodge 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 17:45
Bury St Edmunds West Suffolk Hospital (Entrance) 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 17:47
Bury St Edmunds, adj West Suffolk Hospital 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 17:47
Bury St Edmunds, adj Stonebridge Avenue 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 17:48
Bury St Edmunds Spread Eagle (N-bound) 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 17:48
Bury St Edmunds, adj Spread Eagle 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 17:49
Bury St Edmunds, adj Kevor House 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 17:50
Bury St Edmunds, opp Albert Buildings 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 17:51
Bury St Edmunds, o/s Old Convent Orchard 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 17:52
Bury St Edmunds, o/s Arc Shopping Centre 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 17:54
Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 12) 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 17:56
Sponsored by Suffolk County Council

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Mulleys Motorways