bustimes.org

854

A bus service operated by Tipperary Local Link

Map

Monday to Sunday

Outbound

Roscrea, Roscrea Rail Station 07:17 10:47 15:17
Roscrea Damer Court Hotel, Damer Court Hotel 07:20 10:50 15:20
Roscrea, Rosemary Square Roscrea 07:22 10:52 15:22
Shinrone, Post Office 07:34 11:04 15:34
Cloghjordan, Church 07:47 11:17 15:47
Moneygall, Moneygall 07:57 11:27 15:57
Moneygall, Barack Obama Plaza 07:58 11:28 15:58
Toomevara (Kinanes Fitted Kitchens) 08:04 11:34 16:04
Nenagh, Nenagh 08:24 11:54 16:24
Nenagh, Springfield Retail Park 08:29 11:59 16:29

Inbound

Nenagh, Springfield Retail Park 08:45 12:45 16:45
Nenagh, Nenagh 08:50 12:50 16:50
Toomyvara Church Street Toomevara 09:10 13:10 17:10
Moneygall, Moneygall 09:17 13:17 17:17
Moneygall, Barack Obama Plaza 09:18 13:18 17:18
Cloghjordan, Church 09:27 13:27 17:27
Shinrone, Post Office 09:40 13:40 17:40
Roscrea, Rosemary Square Roscrea 09:52 13:52 17:52
Roscrea Damer Court Hotel, Damer Court Hotel 09:54 13:54 17:54
Roscrea, Roscrea Rail Station 09:57 13:57 17:57

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 21 June 2022