bustimes.org

855

A bus service operated by Tipperary Local Link

Map

Outbound

Tipperary Abbey Street 07:30 14:00
Tipperary, Tipperary (Dunnes Stores) 07:35 14:05
Limerick Junction Bohercrowe 07:45 14:15 20:00
Tipperary, Tipperary (Dunnes Stores) 07:55 14:25 20:10
Tipperary Abbey Street 08:00 14:30 20:15
Bansha Barrack Street 08:10 14:40 20:25
Caher Cahir 08:25 14:55 20:40
Newinn New Inn 08:40 15:10 20:55
Moatfield 08:50 15:20 21:05
Cashel Stop No. 255232 08:55 15:25 21:10
Golden, Golden GAA 09:05 15:35 21:20
Thomastown (South Tipperary), O'Neills Bistro 09:10 15:40 21:25
Kilfeakle, Kilfeakle Church 09:15 15:45 21:30
Tipperary Abbey Street 09:25 15:55 21:40
Tipperary, Tipperary (Dunnes Stores) 09:30 16:00 21:45
Limerick Junction Bohercrowe 09:40 16:10 21:55
Tipperary, Tipperary (Dunnes Stores) 09:50 16:20
Tipperary Abbey Street 09:55 16:25

Inbound

Tipperary Abbey Street 10:30 16:45
Tipperary, Tipperary (Dunnes Stores) 10:40 16:55
Limerick Junction Bohercrowe 10:50 17:05 22:15
Tipperary, Tipperary (Dunnes Stores) 11:00 17:15 22:25
Tipperary Abbey Street 11:05 17:20 22:30
Kilfeakle, Kilfeakle Church 11:15 17:30 22:40
Thomastown (South Tipperary), O'Neills Bistro 11:20 17:35 22:45
Golden, Golden GAA 11:25 17:40 22:50
Cashel Stop No. 255232 11:35 17:50 23:00
Moatfield 11:40 17:55 23:05
Newinn New Inn 11:50 18:05
Caher Cahir 12:00 18:15 23:25
Bansha Barrack Street 12:15 18:30 23:40
Tipperary Abbey Street 12:25 18:40 23:50
Tipperary, Tipperary (Dunnes Stores) 12:30 18:45 23:55
Limerick Junction Bohercrowe 12:40 18:55
Tipperary, Tipperary (Dunnes Stores) 12:50 19:05
Tipperary Abbey Street 12:55 19:10

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland