bustimes.org

85A - Biggleswade Town Service

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Map

Biggleswade, at Sainsbury's 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:30
Biggleswade Shortmead Street (S-bound) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:30
Biggleswade, opp Ivel Gardens 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:30
Biggleswade Bus Station (Stop C) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:35 18:20
Biggleswade Station Road (S-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:38 18:23
Biggleswade Teal Road (N-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:38 18:23
Biggleswade, opp The Dells 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:38 18:23
Biggleswade, adj Apple Tree Close 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:38 18:23
Biggleswade, o/s Mead End Shops 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:38 18:23
Biggleswade, opp Oak Crescent 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:45 18:30
Biggleswade Academy (o/s) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:45 18:30
Biggleswade Mead End (N-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:45 18:30
Kitelands Holme Court Avenue (SE-bound) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:48 18:33
Kitelands, adj Courtlands Drive West 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:48 18:33
Kitelands, adj Courtlands Drive East 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:48 18:33
Biggleswade Normandy Lane (E-bound) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:48 18:33
Biggleswade Montgomery Way (S-bound) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:48 18:33
Biggleswade, o/s Retail Park 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:51 18:36
Kitelands, opp Dunton Lane 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:51 18:36
Biggleswade, adj Kitelands Road 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:51 18:36
Stratton, opp The Saxon Centre 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:50 17:55 18:40
Kings Reach, adj Ouse Way 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:50 17:55 18:40
Kings Reach, opp Apollo Gardens 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:50 17:55 18:40
Kings Reach Sullivan Court (N-bound) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:55 18:00 18:45
Furzen Hall, o/s Biggleswade Hospital 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:59 18:04 18:49
New Town, opp Nursery Close 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:59 18:04
Stratton, adj Boddington Gardens 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:59 18:04
Stratton, opp Glebe Road 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:59 18:04
Stratton, adj Hitchmead School 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:02 18:07
Stratton, opp Rowan Crescent 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:02 18:07
Biggleswade Hitchmead Road (N-bound) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:02 18:07
Biggleswade, opp Spring Close 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:02 18:07
Biggleswade Banks Road (N-bound) 10:03 12:04 14:04 16:06 18:10
New Town Banks Road North End (N-bound) 10:03 12:04 14:04 16:06 18:10
New Town Winston Crescent (W-bound) 10:03 12:04 14:04 16:06 18:10
New Town, adj Northfields 10:05 12:06 14:06 16:08 18:12
New Town, opp Gardeners Arms 10:05 12:06 14:06 16:08 18:12
New Town Birch Road (N-bound) 10:05 14:06
New Town, opp Brunswick Close 12:06 16:08 18:12
New Town, adj Warren Close 10:05 14:06
New Town Sun Street (NE-bound) 12:08 16:10 18:15
New Town, adj Pine Close 10:05 14:06
New Town, opp Mulberry Close 10:05 14:06
New Town, before Wilsheres Road 10:10 14:11
New Town Fairfield Road (S-bound) 10:10 14:11
Biggleswade Shortmead Street (S-bound) 10:10 12:08 14:11 16:10 18:15
Biggleswade, opp Ivel Gardens 10:10 12:08 14:11 16:10 18:15
Biggleswade Bus Station (Stop C) 10:17 12:14 14:18 16:17 18:20
Biggleswade Station Road (S-bound) 10:19 12:16 14:20 16:20
Biggleswade Teal Road (N-bound) 10:21 12:18 14:22 16:22
Biggleswade, adj Ivel Gardens 10:21 12:18 14:22 16:22
Biggleswade Shortmead Street (N-bound) 10:21 12:18 14:22 16:22
Biggleswade, at Sainsbury's 10:24 12:22 14:24 16:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Centrebus (South)