bustimes.org

86 - Bangor - Llanberis

A bus service operated by Gwynfor Coaches

Map

Llanberis, in Interchange 08:00
Llanberis, after Maes Padarn 08:00
Llanberis, before Londis 08:00
Llanberis, o/s Dolbadarn Hotel 08:00
Llanberis, o/s Joe Brown 08:01
Llanberis HSBC (o/s former) 08:01
Pen-gilfach, after Glyn Rhonwy 08:02
Pen-gilfach, after Gwel Llyn 08:03
Fachwen, nr Hafod Wen 08:03
Brynrefail Llanberis Road (before Junction Lon Brynrefail) 08:04
Brynrefail, before Y Fricsan 08:05
Cwm-y-glo (before Chapel) 08:05
Cwm-y-glo, before Maes Gerddi 08:05
Cwm-y-glo, opp Capel Bach 08:06
Cwm-y-glo, before Dol Afon 08:06
Pont-Rhythallt, after Glyntrwog 08:07
Pont-Rhythallt, nr Bro Rhythallt 08:08
Llanrug, after Pont Rhythallt 08:09
Pont-Rhythallt Tal-y-Bont (opp Venice) 08:09
Llanrug Ffordd yr Orsaf (o/s 5) 08:09
Llanrug, after Nant y Glyn 08:10
Llanrug, before Corlan y Rhos 08:11
Llanrug, after Sgwar 08:11
Llanrug Crawia (o/s 1) 08:13
Bethel, o/s Capel Cysegr 08:19
Llanddeiniolen, nr Erw-Bian 08:19
Llanddeiniolen, nr Cefn Llan 08:20
Llanddeiniolen, opp Gors Bach Inn 08:27
Llanddeiniolen, opp Groeslon Ty Mawr 08:29
Llanddeiniolen, after Ty Mawr 08:30
Seion, nr Rhosywylfa 08:31
Y Felinheli, nr Nant Y Garth 08:33
Y Felinheli, nr Faenol 08:35
Capel-y-graig, opp Nant y mount 08:36
Bangor Penrhos Community Centre Q (not in use) 08:37
Bangor, after Penrhos Community Centre 08:37
Bangor, o/s Ysgol y Faenol 08:37
Bangor, o/s Capel y Graig 08:37
Bangor, after Goleufryn 08:38
Bangor Ysbyty Gwynedd (Grounds) 08:39
Bangor, nr Penrhos Garnedd 08:40
Bangor, o/s Kingdom Hall 08:40
Bangor, before Bryn Adda 08:40
Coed Mawr, before Hafod Elfyn 08:41
Bangor, after Pen Coed Mawr 08:41
Bangor Heol Penrhos (o/s 58) 08:42
Bangor Ffordd Penrhos (o/s 53) 08:42
Bangor Ffordd Belmont (opp Playing Fields) 08:43
Bangor, after Swyddfa'r Post Office 08:44
Upper Bangor, opp Coleg Menai 08:45
Upper Bangor, opp Canolfan Hamdden 08:45
Upper Bangor, o/s Llys Tryfan 08:46
Bangor, o/s Morrisons 08:47
Bangor, after Railway Station J 08:48
Bangor Ffordd Deiniol (opp ASDA) 08:48
Bangor, at Bus Station A 08:51

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Gwynfor Coaches