bustimes.org

86 - Brandon - Thetford - Bury Edmunds

A bus service operated by Coach Services

Map

Brandon - Bury Edmunds

Brandon, opp Kestrel Drive 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 then hourly until 16:42 17:42 18:42
Brandon, opp Chestnut Close 06:26 07:26 07:56 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Brandon, opp Spruce Drive 06:27 07:27 07:57 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Brandon, adj Walton Way 06:27 07:27 07:57 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Brandon, adj Pinewood Drive 06:28 07:28 07:58 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Brandon, o/s Tesco 06:28 07:28 07:58 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Brandon, o/s Tesco Main Entrance 06:29 07:29 07:59 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Brandon, adj Sweden Place 06:30 07:30 08:00 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Brandon, adj Highbury Road 06:32 07:32 08:02 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Brandon Mile End (N-bound) 06:34 07:34 08:04 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Brandon Pond Lane (N-bound) 06:36 07:36 08:06 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Brandon, opp Manor Road 06:36 07:36 08:06 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Brandon, adj Church Close 06:38 07:38 08:08 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Brandon, opp Sweden Place 06:38 07:38 08:08 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Brandon, opp Tesco Main Entrance 06:39 07:39 08:09 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Brandon, opp Old Forge Court 06:40 07:40 08:10 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Brandon, adj Lode Street 06:40 07:40 08:10 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Brandon, opp Knappers Way 06:40 07:40 08:10 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Brandon, opp Lingheath Road 06:42 07:42 08:12 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Brandon, opp Heron Avenue Path 06:42 07:42 08:12 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Thetford, adj Canterbury Way 06:57 07:57 08:27 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Thetford Bus Interchange (Stand C) 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Thetford, opp St Marys Church 07:03 08:03 08:33 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 17:18
Thetford, opp Queensway 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 17:20
Thetford, opp Bracken Road 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 17:20
Barnham, opp RAF Camp 07:08 08:08 08:38 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 17:23
Barnham, adj Mill Lane 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 17:25
Barnham, o/s School 07:11 08:11 08:41 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 17:26
Rymer Point, adj Rymer Farm 07:14 08:14 08:44 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 17:29
Seven Hills, adj Sevenhills Lane 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 17:31
Ingham, adj The Cadogan 07:20 08:20 08:50 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:35
Ingham, adj St Bartholomew's Church 07:20 08:20 08:50 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:35
Timworth Farm (adj) 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 17:36
Fornham St Genevieve, opp Oak Close 07:24 08:24 08:54 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 17:39
Fornham St Martin, adj Village Sign 07:24 08:24 08:54 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 17:39
Fornham St Martin, opp The Woolpack 07:25 08:25 08:55 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 17:40
Fornham St Martin, adj Barton Hill 07:26 08:26 08:56 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 17:41
Bury St Edmunds, opp Tollgate Lane 07:28 08:28 08:58 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 17:43
Bury St Edmunds, opp Thingoe Hill 07:29 08:29 08:59 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 17:44
Bury St Edmunds, adj Fornham Road 07:29 08:29 08:59 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 17:44
Bury St Edmunds, opp Railway Station 07:30 08:30 09:00 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 17:45
Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:32 08:32 09:02 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 17:47
Bury St Edmunds, in Parkway Bus Layby 07:37 08:37 09:07 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:50
Bury St Edmunds, opp Kevor House 07:39 08:39 09:09 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 17:51
Bury St Edmunds Spread Eagle (S-bound) 07:40 08:40 09:10 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 17:52
Bury St Edmunds, opp Stonebridge Avenue 07:42 08:42 09:12 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 17:53
Bury St Edmunds, opp West Suffolk Hospital 07:43 08:43 09:13 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 17:54
Bury St Edmunds West Suffolk Hospital (Entrance) 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 17:55

Bury Edmunds - Brandon

Bury St Edmunds West Suffolk Hospital (Entrance) 07:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:15
Bury St Edmunds, adj West Suffolk Hospital 07:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:15
Bury St Edmunds, adj Stonebridge Avenue 07:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:16
Bury St Edmunds Spread Eagle (N-bound) 07:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:17
Bury St Edmunds, adj Kevor House 07:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:19
Bury St Edmunds, opp Albert Buildings 07:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:19
Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:25
Bury St Edmunds, adj Railway Station 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:27
Bury St Edmunds, opp Fornham Road 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:27
Bury St Edmunds, adj Thingoe Hill 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:27
Bury St Edmunds, adj Tollgate Lane 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:27
Fornham St Martin, opp Barton Hill 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:28
Fornham St Martin, o/s The Woolpack 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:29
Fornham St Martin, opp Village Sign 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:30
Fornham St Genevieve, adj Oak Close 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:31
Timworth Farm (opp) 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:33
Ingham, opp St Bartholomew's Church 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:34
Ingham, opp The Cadogan 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:35
Seven Hills, opp Sevenhills Lane 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:38
Rymer Point, opp Rymer Farm 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:41
Barnham, opp School 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 18:44
Barnham, opp Mill Lane 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 18:45
Barnham, adj RAF Camp 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 18:47
Thetford, adj Bracken Road 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 18:49
Thetford, adj Queensway 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 18:50
Thetford, adj St Marys Church 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 18:51
Thetford Bus Interchange (Stand C) 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:00
Thetford, opp Canterbury Way 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Brandon, opp Kestrel Drive 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42

Timetable data from Coach Services/Bus Open Data Service, 28 January 2021

Coach Services